Berlin continued...
8821 |
8c |
Unfallverhütung, Reklame c, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Schlegel BPP. Katalogpreis: 650,-(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) 8c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €100
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8822 |
S1/4 |
Bauten 1, 4, 10 und 20 Pfg., je tadellos gestempelt. Katalogpreis: 224,-(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) S1/4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €50
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8823 |
S3/4 |
Bauten R1b/10 Pfg. und R1a/20 Pfg., tadellos gestplt., sign. Schlegel BPP. Katalogpreis: 200,-(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) S3/4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €40
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8824 |
S5 |
Bauten R2/20 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch. Katalogpreis: 90,-(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) S5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €30
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8825 |
S5 |
Start Bid €30
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8826 |
S6 |
Bauten R3/10 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch. Katalogpreis: 90,-(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) S6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €30
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8827 |
S7/8 |
Bauten R4 bzw. R5/4 Pfg., je tadellos postfrisch. Katalogpreis: 130,-(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) S7/8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €40
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8828 |
S8/W30 |
Bauten R5/4 Pfg., tadellos gestplt. Viererblock. Katalogpreis: 85,-(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) S8/W30] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €30
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8829 |
S9/10 |
Bauten R6 bzw. R7/1 Pfg., je tadellos postfrisch. Katalogpreis: 130,-(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) S9/10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €40
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8830 |
SKZ2B |
Bauten 20/Z/R1b/10 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch. Katalogpreis: 450,-(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) SKZ2B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €120
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8831 |
SKZ3 |
Bauten 20/Z/R3/10 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch vom re. Bogenrand. Katalogpreis: 200,-(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) SKZ3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €50
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8832 |
SKZ3/4 |
Zwei tadellos postfrische, senkr. Zwischensteg-Kombinationen. Katalogpreis: 400,-(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) SKZ3/4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €100
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8833 |
SKZ3/4 |
Bauten 20/Z/R3/10 Pfg. und 10/Z/R2/20 Pfg., als Zehnerblock zusammenhängend, tadellos postfrisch. Katalogpreis: 400,-(Image 1)
Start Bid €100
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8834 |
SKZ4 |
Bauten 10/Z/R2/20 Pfg., tadellos gestempelt. Katalogpreis: 250,-(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) SKZ4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €70
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8835 |
SZ3A |
Bauten 20/Z/4 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch. Katalogpreis: 320,-(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) SZ3A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €70
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8836 |
SZ3A |
Start Bid €60
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8837 |
SZ3A |
Bauten 20/Z/4 Pfg., durchgezähnter Zwischensteg, tadellos gestempelt. Katalogpreis: 600,-(Image 1)
Start Bid €150
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8838 |
SZ5 |
Bauten 20/Z/R5/4 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch. Katalogpreis: 190,-(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [Germany (Berlin) SZ5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Start Bid €50
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8839 |
SZ5 |
Start Bid €50
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |
8840 |
SZ5 |
Bauten 20/Z/R5/4 Pfg., tadellos gestplt., einmal etwas schwach. Katalogpreis: 200,-(Image 1)
Start Bid €40
Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM |