Libération continued...
40401 |
, |
2 |
Paris (Ile de France): Type Pétain, Mayer n°2/7 **/*, n°7*2, cote 875€, signé Calves.(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [France 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 100
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40402 |
33 |
Paris (Gouvernement Provisoire): Type Mercure, Mayer n°33M *, cote 650€, signé Calves.(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [France 33] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 80
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40403 |
40 |
Paris (Gouvernement Provisoire): Type Pétain, Mayer n°40 *, cote 650€, signé Calves.(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [France 40] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 80
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40404 |
48 |
Paris (Gouvernement Provisoire): Type Pétain, Mayer n°48 *, cote 650€, signé Calves.(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [France 48] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 80
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40405 |
DE |
1M |
Pernay (Indre et Loire): Types Mercure, Pétain, Mayer n°1-3/13-16 (*), cote 1'870€.(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [France 1M] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 180
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40406 |
1M-13 |
Pernay (Indre et Loire): Types Mercure, Pétain, Mayer n°1-4/9-11/13 **, cote 830€, signés Calves.(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [France 1M-13] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 100
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40407 |
8 |
Poitiers (Vienne): Référencée Mayer, lettre datée du 22.11.1944, Franchise Postale FFI Vienne, cote 1'375€, signée et certificat Calves.(Image
Get Market Data for [France 8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 160
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40408 |
1 |
Poitiers (Vienne): Type Pétain, Mayer n°1a **, impression fine, tirage 100 ex. (en sus Mayer n°1), cote 804€, signé Calves.(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [France 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 100
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40409 |
13 |
Poitiers (Vienne): Type Pétain, 4 francs bleu gravé, Mayer n°13 **, cote 1'020€, signé Calves.(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [France 13] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 120
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40410 |
14 |
Poitiers (Vienne): Type Pétain, 4F50 vert gravé, Mayer n°14 *, cote 1'375€, signé et certificat Calves.(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [France 14] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 160
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40411 |
15 |
Poitiers (Vienne): Type Pétain, 50 francs Noir, Mayer n°15 **, cote 2'100€, signé et certificat Calves.(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [France 15] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 240
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40412 |
20 |
Poitiers (Vienne): Type Pétain, 5 francs Vert-Bleu, Mayer n°20 **, cote 1'500€, signé et certificat Calves.(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [France 20] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 200
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40413 |
22 |
Poitiers (Vienne): Type Pétain, lot dont quelques doubles Mayer n°22/27-30-31, cote 2'735€, signés Calves.(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [France 22] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 280
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40414 |
28 |
Poitiers (Vienne): Type Pétain , 2 francs vert, Mayer n°28 *, cote 2'400€, signé et certificat Calves.(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [France 28] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 280
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40415 |
29 |
Poitiers (Vienne): Type Pétain , 2F40 ruge, Mayer n°29 *, cote 2'400€, signé et certificat Calves.(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [France 29] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 280
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40416 |
32 |
Poitiers (Vienne): Type Pétain , 4F50 vert typographie, Mayer n°32 *, cote 3'150€, signé et certificat Calves.(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [France 32] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 360
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40417 |
33 |
Poitiers (Vienne): Type Pétain, 50 francs Noir, Mayer n°33 *, cote 3'600€, signé et certificat Calves.(Image 1)
Estimate. € 420
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40418 |
34 |
Poitiers (Vienne): Type Mercure , non référencé Mayer, non émis *, défaut de "froissure", (cote Mayer du 34M = 4'200€), signé et certificat Calves.(Image
Get Market Data for [France 34] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 360
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40419 |
34M |
Poitiers (Vienne): Type Mercure, sur coin daté du 15.1.1944 , Mayer n°34M *, non émis, cote 4'200€, signé et certificat Calves.(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [France 34M] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 500
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |
40420 |
35 |
Poitiers (Vienne): Type Pétain, 50c vert, Mayer n°35 *, cote 4'200€, signé et certificat Calves.(Image 1)
Get Market Data for [France 35] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Estimate. € 500
Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM |