France continued...

Libération continued...
40361 DE,   imageLourdes (Hautes Pyrénées) : timbre et paire **, 1er Pèlerinage 1944. TB. Cote Mayer 630€.(Image 1)

Estimate. € 100

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40362 , 5/6 imageDe Gaulle (émission de Lyon): De Gaulle Libérateur, Mayer n° 5/6 **, TB cote 910€.(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [France 5/6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 140

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40363 O, 1M imageMaquis du Loup (Nièvre): Mayer n° 1M en paire ave variété "Le Loup" penché tenant à normal sur carte Correspondance des Armées portant le cachet grosse tête de loup en rouge. TB Signé Mayer et Calves + Certificat Behr. Cote 700€(Image 1) (Image 2) (Image 3)

Get Market Data for [France 1M] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 100

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40364 O, 3 imageMaquis Isère-Dora (Isère): Mayer n° 3 feuillet avec les deux timbres de la République Sociale Italienne surchargés oblitérés (les deux timbres oblitérés). Très belle pièce, grande rareté. Certificat Behr. Cote 3'200€.(Image 1) (Image 2) (Image 3) (Image 4) (Image 5)

Get Market Data for [France 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 460

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40365 1 imageMaquis Isère-Dora (Isère): Type Pétain, Mayer n°1 *, cote 1'200€, signé et certificat Calves.(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [France 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 160

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40366 2 imageMaquis Isère-Dora (Isère): République Sociale Italienne n°33, Mayer n°2 *, cote 1'200€, signé et certificat Calves.(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [France 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 160

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40367 55 imageMarseille (Bouches du Rhône): Type Pétain sur carte postale neuve, 80c brun sur vert, Mayer n°55E, cote 700€, signé Calves.(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [France 55] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 100

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40368 1 Mauriac (Cantal): Type Mercure, Mayer n°1M **, variété petit "S", cote 260€, signé Calves.

Estimate. € 40

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40369 1 imageMeasnes (Creuse): Type Pétain, série Mayer n°1/6 *, cote 600€, dont N° 6 signés Calves.(Image 1) (Image 2)

Estimate. € 80

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40370 1/6 imageMeasnes (Creuse): type Pétain, série Mayer n° 1/6 **, TB et signés Calves, cote 720 euros.(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [France 1/6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 100

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40371 , 1/6 imageMédis (Charente Maritime): Types Iris, Marianne, Pétain, série Mayer n°1/6 **/*, cote 2'400€, signés Calves.(Image 1) (Image 2) (Image 3)

Estimate. € 280

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40372 1-8 imageMetz (Moselle): Type Iris, Mercure, série Mayer n°1M/8I **, cote 480€.TB.Signés Calves.(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [France 1-8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 60

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40373 1 imageModane (Savoie): Type Pétain, Mayer n°1 **, tirage 100 ex., cote 1'440€, signé et certificat Calves.(Image 1)

Estimate. € 160

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40374 3 imageMontivilliers (Seine Maritime): Type Pétain, Mayer n°3 **, cote 480€, signé Calves.(Image 1) (Image 2)

Estimate. € 60

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40375 1-12 imageMorlaix (Finistère): Types Mercure, Pétain, série Mayer n°1/12 **, cote 1'296€, signés Calves.(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [France 1-12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 160

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40376 13-23 imageMorlaix (Finistère): Types Mercure, Pétain, série Mayer n°13/23 **, cote 1'188€, signés Calves.(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [France 13-23] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 140

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40377 3 imageMornant (Rhône): Type Mercure, série des "4", référencée Mayer **, cote 1'440 €, signés Calves.(Image 1) (Image 2) (Image 3)

Estimate. € 180

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40378 16c imageMornant (Rhône): 10 francs vert Arras, Mayer n°16C **, cote 600 €, signé Calves.(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [France 16c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 80

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40379 17c imageMornant (Rhône): 15 francs Chenonceaux, Mayer n°17C **, cote 600 €, signé Calves.(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [France 17c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 80

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM
40380 18 imageMornant (Rhône): Type Pétain, 50 francs Noir, Mayer n°18 **, cote 1'100 €, signé Calves.(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [France 18] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Estimate. € 140

Closing..Jun-19, 02:00 AM