8544 179II image60 Pfg. auf tadellosem Bfstk., Fotobefund Böheim BPP.

Katalogpreis: 400,- Mi. 179II(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 179II] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8545 179III image60 Pfg., tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Kalb BPP.

Katalogpreis: 400,- Mi. 179III(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 179III] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8546 179IV image60 Pfg., tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest Böheim BPP.

Katalogpreis: 450,- Mi. 179IV(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 179IV] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €150

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8547 IVa/bV imageBezirk "27" Aue", Leipziger Messe 24 und 50 Pfg., zwei tadellose, besonders schön gestplt. Briefstücke, Fotoattest Böheim BPP.

Katalogpreis: 500,-+ Mi. IVa/bV(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany IVa/bV] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €180

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8548 175VIb image25 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Böheim BPP.

Katalogpreis: 320,- Mi. 175VIb(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 175VIb] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8549 179VIa image60 Pfg., tadellos gestplt., Fotoattest Kalb BPP.

Katalogpreis: 550,- Mi. 179VIa(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 179VIa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €180

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8550 179VIb image60 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Böheim BPP.

Katalogpreis: 650,- Mi. 179VIb(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 179VIb] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €200

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8551 181VIb image84 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Kalb BPP.

Katalogpreis: 350,- Mi. 181VIb(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 181VIb] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8552 181VIb image84 Pfg., tadellos postfr. vom Unterrand mit Teil der HAN, Fotobefund Kalb BPP.

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8553 IIIcVII,IIIdVII imageBezirk "36 Spremberg" 50 und 84 Pfg., Leipziger Messe, gestplt., sign. Zierer BPP. Verkauf ohne Obligo.

Katalogpreis: (27.000,-) Mi. IIIcVII,IIIdVII(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany IIIcVII,IIIdVII] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €0

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8554 179VII image60 Pfg., tadellos gestplt., Fotobefund Modry BPP, Fotoattest Böheim BPP.

Katalogpreis: 700,- Mi. 179VII(Image 1) (Image 2) (Image 3)

Get Market Data for [Germany 179VII] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €200

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8555 IIbVIII(2) imageBezirk "37 Damgarten", Friedenstaube 2 Mk., senkr. Paar auf tadellosem Bfstk., sign. Fullgraf BPP Mi. IIbVIII(2)(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany IIbVIII(2)] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8556 166/81VIII image2-84 Pfg., tadellos postfr. Serie, sign.

Katalogpreis: 190,- Mi. 166/81VIII(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 166/81VIII] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8557 180VIII imageBezirk "37 (Vipperow) Röbel a", Arbeiter 80 Pfg., tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Fullgraf BPP.

Katalogpreis: 450,- Mi. 180VIII(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 180VIII] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €130

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8558 166/81IX image2-84 Pfg., tadellos postfrische Serie, Fotoattest Böheim BPP.

Katalogpreis: 1.300,- Mi. 166/81IX(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 166/81IX] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €250

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8559 166/81IX image2-84 Pfg., tadellos postfrische Serie, Fotoattest Böheim BPP.

Start Bid €250

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8560 168IX image8 Pfg., Bezirk 38, gestplt. Bedarfsstück mit winz. Knitterspur. Selten, Fotoattest Böheim BPP.

Katalogpreis: 650,- Mi. 168IX(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 168IX] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €200

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8561 171IX image15 Pfg., tadellos gestplt., Fotobefund Modry BPP.

Katalogpreis: 450,- Mi. 171IX(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 171IX] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8562 175IX image25 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Fullgraf BPP.

Katalogpreis: 300,- Mi. 175IX(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 175IX] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8563 179X image60 Pfg., tadellos gestempelt, Fotobefund Kalb BPP.

Katalogpreis: 400,- Mi. 179X(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 179X] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €120

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM