Joint Issues continued...
8383 945y image8 Pfg., dünnes Papier, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Schlegel BPP.

Katalogpreis: 300,- Mi. 945y(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Joint Issues 945y] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8384 950d(4) image20 Pfg., tadellos postfrischer Viererblock, Farbbestimmung Arge Kontrollrat sowie Fotoattest Schlegel BPP.

Katalogpreis: 680,- Mi. 950d(4)(Image 1) (Image 2) (Image 3)

Get Market Data for [Joint Issues 950d(4)] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8385 W158/S294 imageZiffern 16/12 bzw. 12/16 Pfg., je tadellos gestempelt, sign. Schlegel BPP Mi. W158/S294(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Joint Issues W158/S294] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8386 P950 imageZiffern 5 Pfg. grün, schöne Bedarfskarte mit Stempel FRANKFURT/MAIN 14/2 46. Eine sehr seltene Ganzsache.

Katalogpreis: 1.100,- Mi. P950(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Joint Issues P950] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €200

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
German Russian Occupation
8387 1AAuyU(2) image5 Pfg., Abart: ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisches, waagr. Paar mit li. Bogenrand. Einheiten dieser Abart sind sehr selten, Fotoattest Ströh BPP Mi. 1AAuyU(2)(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 1AAuyU(2)] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8388 2Aawbx image6 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch aus der li. unt. Bogenecke, Kurzbefund Jasch BPP.

Katalogpreis: 200,-+ Mi. 2Aawbx(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 2Aawbx] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8389 2Aawbx image6 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch vom Unterrand, Kurzbefund Jasch BPP.

Katalogpreis: 200,- Mi. 2Aawbx(Image 1) (Image 2)

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8390 2Aawbx image6 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, Kurzbefund Jasch BPP.

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8391 2AawbzXIV image6 Pfg., Plf. XIV, tadellos postfrisch, Kurzbefund Jasch BPP.

Katalogpreis: 150,- Mi. 2AawbzXIV(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 2AawbzXIV] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8392 4AawbzVIII image10 Pfg., Plf. VII, tadellos postfrisch, Kurzbefund Jasch BPP.

Katalogpreis: 160,- Mi. 4AawbzVIII(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 4AawbzVIII] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8393 4Abwbz image10 Pfg. hellsiena, Papier wb, waagr. Riffelung, tadellos postfrisch.

Katalogpreis: 300,- Mi. 4Abwbz(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 4Abwbz] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8394 4Abwbz(4) image10 Pfg. hellsiena, Papier wb, waagr. Riffelung, tadellos postfr. Viererblock. Selten.

Katalogpreis: 1.200,- Mi. 4Abwbz(4)(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 4Abwbz(4)] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €200

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8395 4Bb image10 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch vom Unterrand, sign. Ströh BPP.

Katalogpreis: 500,- Mi. 4Bb(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 4Bb] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8396 5AX image12 Pfg., Plf. X, tadellos postfrische, re. ob. Bogenecke.

Katalogpreis: 320,- Mi. 5AX(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 5AX] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8397 5AAwazXX image12 Pfg., Plf. XX (Farbstrich in der re. Kniekehle), tadellos gestempelt. Selten angeboten, Fotoattest Jasch BPP.

Katalogpreis: 600,- Mi. 5AAwazXX(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 5AAwazXX] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €200

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8398 5AAwazXXII image12 Pfg., Plf. XXII, tadellos postfrisch, Kurzbefund Jasch BPP.

Katalogpreis: 200,- Mi. 5AAwazXXII(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 5AAwazXXII] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8399 5AAwbzXVIII image12 Pfg., Plf. XVIII, tadellos postfrisch, Kurzbefund Jasch BPP.

Katalogpreis: 200,- Mi. 5AAwbzXVIII(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 5AAwbzXVIII] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8400 5AAwbzXXI image12 Pfg., Plf. XXI, tadellos postfrisch, Kurzbefund Jasch BPP.

Katalogpreis: 200,- Mi. 5AAwbzXXI(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 5AAwbzXXI] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8401 5AAwbzXXIII image12 Pfg., Plf. XXIII, tadellos postfrisch, Kurzbefund Jasch BPP.

Katalogpreis: 200,- Mi. 5AAwbzXXIII(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 5AAwbzXXIII] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
8402 6AwbzXII image20 Pfg., Plf. XII, tadellos postfrisch, Kurzbefund Jasch BPP.

Katalogpreis: 170,- Mi. 6AwbzXII(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 6AwbzXII] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM