German Empire continued...
4540 154Ib image1,60 Mk., gestempelt, zwei verkürzte Zahnspitzen, Fotobefund Tworek BPP.

Katalogpreis: 550,- Mi. 154Ib(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 154Ib] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4541 154I PFIV image1,60 Mk., Aufdruckfehler IV, tadellos gestempelt, sign. Infla.

Katalogpreis: 400,- Mi. 154I PFIV(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 154I PFIV] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4542 154I PFIV image1,60 Mk., Aufdruckfehler IV, zentr. gestempelt (kl. Beanstdg.), sign. Infla, Oechsner BPP.

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4543 155Ib image3 Mk., tadelloses Exemplar mit Stempel STARGARD, Fotobefund Tworek BPP.

Katalogpreis: 280,-+ Mi. 155Ib(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 155Ib] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4544 159b image10 Pfg., tadellos gestempelt, sign. Infla, Tworek BPP.

Katalogpreis: 350,- Mi. 159b(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 159b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4545 162PFII image30 Pfg., Plf. II, tadellos postfrisch.

Katalogpreis: 300,- Mi. 162PFII(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 162PFII] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €70

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4546 177 image5 Pfg., tadellos gestplt., sign. Infla.

Katalogpreis: 260,- Mi. 177(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 177] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €70

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4547 177 image5 Pfg., tadellos gestplt., sign. Infla, Düntzsch BPP.

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4548 178 image10 Pfg., tadellos gestplt., sign. Infla.

Katalogpreis: 240,- Mi. 178(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 178] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €70

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4549 178 image10 Pfg., gestempelt (kl. Beanstdg.), Fotobefund Winkler BPP.

Katalogpreis: 240,- Mi. 178(Image 1) (Image 2)

Start Bid €0

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4550 179 image15 Pfg., tadellos gestplt., sign. Infla.

Katalogpreis: 280,- Mi. 179(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 179] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4551 181 image30 Pfg., gestempelt (½ Z.), sign. Infla.

Katalogpreis: 420,- Mi. 181(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 181] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4552 181 image30 Pfg., tadellos gestplt., sign. Infla, Kowollik BPP.

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4553 181 image30 Pfg., tadelloses Exemplar mit li. Bogenrand und schönem Stempel BERLIN SO 8/1 23 auf Bfstk., sign. Infla, Oechsner BPP.

Katalogpreis: 420,-+ Mi. 181(Image 1)

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4554 190(4) image160 Pfg., farbfrischer, gestplt. Viererblock, zwei Werte kl. Zhg.-Unebenheit, sonst tadellos, Fotobefund Weinbuch BPP.

Katalogpreis: 880,- Mi. 190(4)(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 190(4)] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4555 197b image75 Pfg. rotkarmin, tadellos postfrisch in perfekter Zähnung und Zentrierung, Fotobefund Bechtold BPP.

Katalogpreis: 900,- Mi. 197b(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 197b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €150

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4556 200b(2) image2 Mk., Plattendruck, postfrisches, waagr. Oberrandpaar, rs. leichte Farbspuren, sign. Infla.

Katalogpreis: 320,- Mi. 200b(2)(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 200b(2)] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4557 202LF image4 Mk., tadellos postfrisch mit kpl. Leerfeld Mi. 202LF(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 202LF] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4558 233POR/234POR(2) image6 Pfg. mit waagr. Paar 12 Pfg., je vom Oberrand, auf tadellosem Brief, sign. Infla.

Katalogpreis: 450,- Mi. 233POR/234POR(2)(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 233POR/234POR(2)] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €120

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4559 234PFIII image12 Mk., Plf. III, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Peschl.

Katalogpreis: 220,- Mi. 234PFIII(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 234PFIII] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM