German Empire continued...
4440 69b image3 Pfg. braunocker, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Jäschke-L.BPP.

Katalogpreis: 900,- Mi. 69b(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 69b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €230

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4441 69b,72b image3 und 20 Pfg., tadellos gestplt., sign. Oechsner BPP.

Katalogpreis: 150,- Mi. 69b,72b(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 69b,72b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4442 70bHAN image5 Pfg., postfrisches Exemplar (½ Z.) mit re. Bogenrand und HAN "103", sign. Jäschke-L.BPP.

Katalogpreis: 120,- Mi. 70bHAN(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 70bHAN] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4443 72b image20 Pfg. lilaultramarin, tadellos postfrisch. Selten, Fotoattest Jäschke-L.BPP.

Katalogpreis: 2.000,- Mi. 72b(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 72b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €700

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4444 73 image25 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Oechsner BPP.

Katalogpreis: 240,- Mi. 73(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 73] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4445 74 image30 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Jäschke-L.BPP.

Katalogpreis: 300,- Mi. 74(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 74] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4446 76 image50 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Oechsner BPP.

Katalogpreis: 350,- Mi. 76(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 76] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4447 78Ab image1 Mk. karminrot, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Jäschke BPP.

Katalogpreis: 1.900,- Mi. 78Ab(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 78Ab] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €350

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4448 78Ab image1 Mk., tadellos ungebr., sign. Zenker BPP.

Katalogpreis: 360,- Mi. 78Ab(Image 1)

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4449 78B image1 Mk., tadellos ungebr., sign. Jäschke BPP.

Katalogpreis: 800,- Mi. 78B(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 78B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €180

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4450 79A image2 Mk., tadellos postfrisch.

Katalogpreis: 350,- Mi. 79A(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 79A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4451 80Ba image3 Mk., tadellos postfrisch aus der li. ob. Bogenecke, Fotoattest Jäschke BPP.

Katalogpreis: 360,-+ Mi. 80Ba(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 80Ba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4452 83I/91Ix,93I image2-50 Pfg. sowie 80 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, sign. Zenker BPP.

Katalogpreis: 1.000,- Mi. 83I/91Ix,93I(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 83I/91Ix,93I] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €150

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4453 83IU image2 Pfg., Abart: ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisches, ringsum breitrandig geschnittenes Exemplar. Eine extrem seltene Marke, von der nur ein einziger Bogen bekannt wurde, der Ende der 90er-Jahre aufgeteilt wurde, Fotoattest Jäschke-L.BPP.

Katalogpreis: 2.500,-+ Mi. 83IU(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 83IU] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €800

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4454 83IU image2 Pfg., Abart: ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisches Unterrandstück. Eine extrem seltene Abart, Fotoattest Jäschke-L.BPP.

Start Bid €800

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4455 83IU image2 Pfg., Abart: ungezähnt, tadellos postfrisch aus der li. unt. Bogenecke, ringsum breitrandig geschnitten. Eine sehr seltene Marke, Fotoattest Jäschke-L.BPP.

Katalogpreis: 2.500,- Mi. 83IU(Image 1) (Image 2)

Start Bid €800

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4456 83/93I image2-80 Pfg., tadellos postfr. Serie.

Katalogpreis: 1.800,- Mi. 83/93I(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 83/93I] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €350

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4457 85Ib image5 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, sign. Jäschke-L.BPP.

Katalogpreis: 180,- Mi. 85Ib(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 85Ib] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4458 85IbPOR image5 Pfg., Plattendruck, tadellos postfr. Oberrandstück, sign. Jäschke-L.BPP.

Katalogpreis: 500,- Mi. 85IbPOR(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 85IbPOR] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4459 85IId/e image5 Pfg., zwei tadellos gestplt. Werte, sign. Jäschke-L.BPP.

Katalogpreis: 116,- Mi. 85IId/e(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 85IId/e] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM