3840 219 image5 und 40 Pfg. (Zf.) auf Eilbotenbrief aus Stuttgart, Befund Winkler BPP Mi. 219,224(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Wurttemberg) 219] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3841 221b,218 image20 Pfg. hellgrauultramarin mit 3 Pfg. auf eingeschr. Orts-Postkarte von Stuttgart. Beide Marken tadellos, der Beleg mit min. Beförd.-Spuren, Fotoattest Winkler BPP Mi. 221b,218(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Wurttemberg) 221b,218] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €750

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3842 225/26 image50 Pfg. und 1 Mk., tadellos postfrische Exemplare, sign. Klinkhammer BPP.

Katalogpreis: 235,- Mi. 225/26(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Wurttemberg) 225/26] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3843 234b image40 Pfg. lebhaftkarminrot, seltene Farbe, tadelloses Exemplar mit K1 RAVENSBURG. Eine selten angebotene Marke, Fotobefund Winkler BPP Mi. 234b(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Wurttemberg) 234b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €120

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3844 255 image50 Pfg. als EF auf gef. Zustellungsurkunde mit K1 STUTTGART, sign. Winkler BPP.

Katalogpreis: 400,- Mi. 255(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Wurttemberg) 255] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3845 255P1 image50 Pfg. a. 50 Pfg., Aufdruck kopfstehend, tadellos postfrisch.

Katalogpreis: 150,- Mi. 255P1(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Wurttemberg) 255P1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3846 255P1/3 image50 a. 50 Pfg., alle drei Probe-Aufdrucke, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefunde Winkler BPP.

Katalogpreis: 450,- Mi. 255P1/3(Image 1) (Image 2) (Image 3) (Image 4) (Image 5)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Wurttemberg) 255P1/3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €90

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3847 264d image20 Pfg., tadellos postfrisches, li. Randstück, Fotobefund Winkler BPP Mi. 264d(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Wurttemberg) 264d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3848 271X/Y image75 a. 3 Pfg., mit und ohne Wz., tadellos postfrisch.

Katalogpreis: 203,- Mi. 271X/Y(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Wurttemberg) 271X/Y] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3849 271Y image75 a. 3 Pfg., ohne Wz., tadellos postfrisch.

Katalogpreis: 200,- Mi. 271Y(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Wurttemberg) 271Y] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3850 272/81 imageStädte, tadellose Serie auf philat. Eilbotenbrief mit klaren Stempeln ULM BAHNHOF 31/3 20.

Katalogpreis: 350,-+ Mi. 272/81(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Wurttemberg) 272/81] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3851 2 image10 Pfg., tadellos gestempelt. Selten Mi. 2(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Wurttemberg) 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3852 3a image20 Pfg., tadelloses, schön gestplt. Exemplar Mi. 3a(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Wurttemberg) 3a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3853 () 4 image25 Pfg., frisches, tadellos ungebr. o.G Mi. 4(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Wurttemberg) 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3854 5 image40 Pfg., tadellos gestempelt Mi. 5(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Wurttemberg) 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3855 6 image50 Pfg., tadellos ungebraucht Mi. 6(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Wurttemberg) 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3856 6 image50 Pfg., besonders farbfrisches und klar gestplt. Exemplar (kl. Unebenheit) Mi. 6(Image 1)

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3857 8 image1 Mk., tadellos ungebraucht Mi. 8(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Wurttemberg) 8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3858 8 image1 Mk., tadellos gestempelt Mi. 8(Image 1)

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
3859 9a image2 Mk., tadellos ungebraucht Mi. 9a(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Wurttemberg) 9a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM