FRANCE continued...

Carnets continued...
1621 nh imageN°283-C13, Série 289, KAOLO KAOLITHE et EU. daté du 12.5.33. SUP. R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C13] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 160

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1622 nh imageN°283-C14, Série 275, LAROUSSE DICTIONNAIRE et EU, daté du 20-12-32. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C14] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 120

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1623 nh imageN°283-C14, Série 276, LAROUSSE et EU, daté du 16.12.32. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 120

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1624 nh imageN°283-C16, Série 289, STYLO KAOLITHE et EU, TTB. R. Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C16] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 250

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1625 nh imageN°283-C21, Série 298-B, MORRETON CHAPEAU MELON et EU, daté du 25.7.33 (variété découpe à cheval). SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C21] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 650

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1626 nh imageN°283-C22, Série 355, GALERIE BARBES et EU, daté du 4.5.35. TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C22] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 160

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1627 nh imageN°283-C24, Série 305, DOYENETTE LINGE TOILETTE et EU, daté du 23/10/33. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C24] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 220

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1628 nh imageN°283-C24, Série 306, ROSIERS BUISSONS et EU, daté du 10.11.33. SUP. R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 280

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1629 nh imageN°283-C25, Série 322 B couverture rose, GALERIE BARBES et , daté du 30.3.34. TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C25] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1630 nh imageN°283-C27, Série 321-B, DENTIFRICE CARMINA et EU, avec 1 timbre isolé au type 1 case 19, infime décalque sans importance au vue de la rareté de ce carnet. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C27] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 900

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1631 nh imageN°283-C27, Série 324 A papier Blanc, SARDA 34-933 et EU. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 650

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1632 nh imageN°283-C28, Série 318 Papier blanc, NORTRICO LAINE A TRICOTER et EU, daté du 19.3.34. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C28] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1633 nh imageN°283-C28, Série 319-C, SOURCE PAROT et EU. SUP. R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 400

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1634 nh imageN°283-C30, Série 313- papier blanc, SALMON SOUPIERE RONDE et EU. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C30] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1635 nh imageN°283-C30, Série 314, NORTRICO et EU. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 130

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1636 nh imageN°283-C30, Série 315-A, CIGARETTES BALTO et 3 SUISSES. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 450

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1637 nh imageN°283-C33, Série 300 Paris-B, CHAUREY CHAMPAGNE et EU daté du 3/11/33. SUP. R.R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C33] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 950

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1638 nh imageN°283-C37, Série 328-B, NORTRICO LAINES A TRICOTER et EU avec 1 timbre isolé au Type I (case 20), daté du 9.6.34 (N°58369). SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C37] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 700

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1639 nh imageN°283-C37, Série 332, PERNET DUCHER ROSES et EU, avec timbre isolé au type I (case 20). SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 700

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1640 nh imageN°283-C39, Série 369-A, SKY et EU, daté du 21.9.35. TTB. R.R.R (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C39] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 550

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM