FRANCE continued...

Carnets continued...
1641 nh imageN°283-C41, Série 331-B, GIRARD & BOITTE et EU (infime marque au verso). TB. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C41] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 600

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1642 nh imageN°283-C43, Série 336-C, TISSAGE DU BEDOUIN et EU, daté du 24.9.34. SUP. R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C43] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 300

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1643 nh imageN°283-C44, Série 343-A robe rouge, BERNARD (femme à gauche) et CCC robe rouge. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C44] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 500

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1644 nh imageN°283-C44, Série 346, DRAGEES MARTIAL et EU, daté du 11.2.35. SUP. R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 300

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1645 nh imageN°283-C46, Série 345, VALISERE HOMME et VALISERE FEMME. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C46] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 170

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1646 nh imageN°283-C46, Série 365, VALISERE, TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 200

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1647 nh imageN°283-C47, Série 397, TUMBLER et EU, daté du 5.9.36, variété couverture à cheval. SUPERBE. R.R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C47] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 1,000

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1648 nh imageN°283-C49, Série 376, LAROUSSE et EU daté du 11.1.36, SUP Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C49] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 230

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1649 nh imageN°283-C49, Série 378, ARIANE et EU. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 400

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1650 nh imageN°283-C50, Série 373, LAROUSSE XXème SIECLE et EU. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C50] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 260

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1651 nh imageN°283-C50, Série 378, ARIANE LE BON POSTE et EU, daté du 24.1.36. SUP. R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 450

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1652 nh imageN°283-C51, Série 389, 3 SUISSES GRATUITEMENT et EU. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C51] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 400

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1653 nh imageN°283-C56, Série 382, CIGARETTES CELTIQUES et EU, daté du 11.3.36. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C56] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 900

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1654 nh imageN°283-C56, Série 383-B, GALERIES BARBES et EU, daté du 18.3.36. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 450

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1655 nh imageN°283-C60, Série 2-B, CAFE MAIS et EU. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C60] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 130

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1656 nh imageN°283-C61, Série 406, FOIES GRAS ET TRUFFES DU PERIGORD et EU, daté. SUP. R.R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C61] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 850

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1657 nh imageN°283-C63, Série 395, ARIANE REND CE QU'IL ENTEND et EU, daté du 7.7.36. (N°46821). SUP. R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C63] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 300

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1658 nh imageN°283-C64, Série 8-9-A, DULCREM et GALERIE BARBES daté du 7/6/37, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C64] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1659 nh imageN°283-C64, Série 8-9-B, DULCREM et BARBES ELEGANCE. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1660 nh imageN°360-C1, Série 21, DULCREM et EU, TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 360-C1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 15

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM