FRANCE continued...

Carnets continued...
1601 nh imageN°272-C12, Série 208, MERCIER CAYLUS et EU. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 272-C12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1602 nh imageN°272-C12, Série 213-A, LAROUSSE CONSULTEZ et EU. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1603 nh imageN°272-C12, Série 214-B, LAROUSSE et EU, TB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 130

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1604 nh imageN°272-C12, Série 215-B, LAROUSSE CONSULTEZ et EU. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1605 nh imageN°272-C15, Série 230, PAPIERS PEINTS GLATIGNY et EU. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 272-C15] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1606 nh imageN°283-C1, Série 279-B, GALERIES BARBES et EU, daté du 24.1.33, TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1607 nh imageN°283-C1, Série 281: CHAUSSURE BALLY, SUITE de 2 carnets identiques avec couvertures différente (Nord-A et Nord-B) dont les N° se suivent (63379 et 63380). SUPERBE. R.R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 900

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1608 nh imageN°283-C2, Série 274, LAROUSSE DICTIONNAIRE et EU, variété double pub, daté du 9.1.33. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1609 nh imageN°283-C4, Série PARIS-A, COUTE et CIGARES. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 750

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1610 nh imageN°283-C5, Série 300 ROUEN, CHARBON BRETON et EU, daté du 28.8.33. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 600

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1611 nh imageN°283-C6, Série 300 ROUEN, CHARBON BRETON. TTB. R.R.R (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 350

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1612 nh imageN°283-C8, Série 290, BLEDINE et EU, daté du 2.5.33. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 200

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1613 nh imageN°283-C9, Série 265, CROIX DE LORRAINE et EU. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1614 nh imageN°283-C11, Série 268-D, INTERMEDIAIRE BUL CI CONTRE et EU, decalque sur les timbres. TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C11] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1615 nh imageN°283-C11, Série 269 Nord, CREME MERCIER et EU. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 110

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1616 nh imageN°283-C11, Série PARIS-C, ETABLISSEMENTS COUTE et CIGARES DE LUXE. SUP. R.R. Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 330

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1617 nh imageN°283-C12, Série 278-B, SARDA et EU. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 170

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1618 nh imageN°283-C13, Série 282, SARDA et EU. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 283-C13] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 120

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1619 nh imageN°283-C13, Série 283, GALERIES BARBES et EU, daté du 13.3.33. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 110

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1620 nh imageN°283-C13, Série 285 Sud, ELECTRO CALORIQUE et EU, daté du 7.3.33. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 700

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM