FRANCE continued...

Carnets continued...
1581 nh imageN°257-C11, Série PROVINS III, CIGARETTES VIZIR et EU. SUP. R.R (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 257-C11] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 200

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1582 nh imageN°257-C12, Série LE HAVRE, EXPO DU HAVRE, bas de feuille. TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 257-C12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1583 nh imageN°257-C13, Série LOURDES-B, LUX RADIO. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 257-C13] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1584 nh imageN°257-C13a, Série LOURDES, LUX RADIO. grand décalage des couleurs sur la couverture. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 257-C13a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 350

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1585 nh imageN°257-C14, Série Provins II, PARO APERITIF et EU. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 257-C14] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 170

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1586 nh imageN°257-C16, Série 167-A, PARO APÉRITIF et EU, TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 257-C16] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1587 nh imageN°257-C16, Série 168-A, BLEDINE et EU, TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1588 nh imageN°257-C16, Série 169-A, BLEDINE et EU, TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1589 nh imageN°272-C1, Série 211, MERCIER CAYLUS et EU. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 272-C1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1590 nh imageN°272-C1, Série 223-B, NICOTON et EU. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1591 nh imageN°272-C1, Série 224-C, RUAULT TOILE D'ANNAM et EU. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 280

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1592 nh imageN°272-C1, Série 226, PENDULES ATO et EU. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 170

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1593 nh imageN°272-C2, Série 208, CREME MERCIER et EU, avec 1 timbre isolé au type I (case 14). SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 272-C2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 800

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1594 nh imageN°272-C3, Série 234, BLEDINE CONCOURS BEBES et EU (papier crême). TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 272-C3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1595 nh imageN°272-C3, Série 235, RUAULT SERVIETTE EPONGE et EU. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1596 nh imageN°272-C6, Série 211, MERCIER CAYLUS et EU. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 272-C6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1597 nh imageN°272-C6, Série 216-A, LAROUSSE CONSULTEZ et EU. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1598 nh imageN°272-C8, Série 219-A, GAINE PERPEDES et EU. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 272-C8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1599 nh imageN°272-C9, Série 225, SARDA 165 fr et EU, avec timbre isolé au type I en case 19. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 272-C9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 750

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1600 nh imageN°272-C11, Série 230, PAPIERS PEINTS GLATIGNY et EU. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 272-C11] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM