Carnets continued...
1481 |
N°199-C26,
Série BEAUVAIS, SALOME MEUBLES et EU. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 199-C26] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 400
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1482 |
N°199-C28,
Série 173 N, THE LIPTON 15 oct 1929 et EU. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 199-C28] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 150
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1483 |
N°199-C29,
Série 172-O, CIGARETTES VIZIR et EU, bas de feuille. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 199-C29] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 160
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1484 |
N°199-C29,
Série 174 PARIS, MICHON PIGE et EU. SUP. R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 270
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1485 |
N°199-C29,
Série 174-SP, SOIERIES DU ROSNE et EU. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 150
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1486 |
N°199-C30,
Série 154 SP, EU et AIGLE, haut de feuille. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 199-C30] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 100
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1487 |
N°199-C30,
Série 155 SP, TETRA. SUP Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 120
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1488 |
N°199-C30,
Série 156 RP, SOIERIES DU ROSNE, haut de feuille. SUP Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 110
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1489 |
N°199-C30,
Série LE MANS II-B, EU et RADIO MAINE, bas de feuille. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 350
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1490 |
N°199-C31,
Série 185-N, CHRISTOFLE et EU, bas de feuille. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 199-C31] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 100
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1491 |
N°199-C31,
Série 188, CONSULTEZ LE LAROUSSE et EU. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 90
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1492 |
N°199-C31,
Série 189, CONSULTEZ LAROUSSE et EU, piquage à cheval des timbres. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 110
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1493 |
N°199-C32,
Série 203-A, GUYOT et EU, SUP Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 199-C32] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 140
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1494 |
N°199-C33,
Série 174 O, SOIERIES DU ROSNE et EU. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 199-C33] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 150
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1495 |
N°199-C34,
Série 174 O-A, SOIERIES DU ROSNE et EU, bas de feuille, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 199-C34] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 140
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1496 |
N°199-C35,
Série 199, KIRBY BEARD ERMETO et EU. TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 199-C35] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 100
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1497 |
N°199-C36,
Série 181-O, MONTRES SARDA, haut de feuille. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 199-C36] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 120
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1498 |
N°199-C36,
Série 183-B, MONTRES BENOIT et EU, haut de feuille. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 100
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1499 |
N°199-C36,
Série LOIRE INFERIEURE-B, HUILE CALVE, haut de feuille. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 350
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |
1500 |
N°199-C37,
Série 180 RP-A, PORCELAINE DE LIMOGES et EU, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 199-C37] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 150
Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM |