FRANCE continued...

20ème siècle continued...
1141 nh imageN°258/62, Série touristique complète, les 5 valeurs TB Qualité: ** Cote: 995 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 258/62] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 995
Minimum Bid € 170

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1142 nh imageN°269, Coiffes des provinces Françaises, bloc de quatre bord de feuille, TB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1400 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 269] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,400
Minimum Bid € 200

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1143 nh imageN°269, Coiffes des Provinces Francaises, TB Qualité: ** Cote: 350 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 350
Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1144 og imageN°252, 256 et 269, les 3 valeurs TB Qualité: * Cote: 460 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 252] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 460
Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1145 nh imageN°274, 1f 50 Expo coloniale, bd4 coin de feuille. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 440 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 274] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 440
Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1146 nh imageN°274, NON EMIS, exposition coloniale de 1937, 50c brique: épreuve sur feuillet gommé avec perforation de contrôle, très jolie pièce. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 350

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1147 nh imageN°275/277, Série Caisse d'amortissement de 1931, bdf, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 675 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 275/277] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 675
Minimum Bid € 130

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1148 nh imageN°275/277, Série Caisse d'amortissement de 1931, bdf, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 675 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 675
Minimum Bid € 125

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1149 nh imageCaisses d'Amortissement: N°246/48, 249/51, 253/55, 266/68 et 275/77, les 5 séries. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1675 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 246/48] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,675
Minimum Bid € 300

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1150 nh imageN°280/289, Série Paix complète les 11 valeurs TB Qualité: ** Cote: 330 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 280/289] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 330
Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1151 nh imageN°285, 90c Paix: bloc de quatre bdf. TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 390 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 285] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 390
Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1152 nh imageN°287, Paix, 1F 25 olive en bloc de quatre, très bon centrage (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1118 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 287] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,118
Minimum Bid € 200

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1153 nh imageN°287, Paix, 1F25 olive, très bon centrage, SUP Qualité: ** Cote: 279 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 279
Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1154 og imageN°291, Non émis, Aristide Briand, 30c brun, RARETE (signé Calves/certificat) Qualité: * (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 291] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 3,000

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1155 nh imageN°291/293, Série Célébrités de 1933. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 155 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 291/293] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 155
Minimum Bid € 30

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1156 nh imageN°292, Paul Doumer en bloc de quatre, très bon centrage, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 468 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 292] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 468
Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1157 nh imageNon Emis: Doumer brun sans faciale sur feuillet gommé. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 400

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1158 ng imageN°293, Non émis, Victor Hugo, 1F 25 vert, RARETEE (signé Calves/certificat) Qualité: (*) (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 293] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 3,000

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1159 nh imageN°296/297, Paire Cartier. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 300 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 296/297] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 300
Minimum Bid € 55

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1160 nh imageN°300, 1f50 Normandie bleu clair en bloc de quatre cdf. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 800 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 300] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 800
Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM