COLONIES continued...

ZANZIBAR continued...
4221 O imageN°33d, 2 1/2 et 25c sur 1a TYPE IV. SUPERBE. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 1500 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 33d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,500
Minimum Bid € 600

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4222 O imageN°33j, 2 1/2 et 25c sur 1a TYPE X sur son support. SUPERBE. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 1400 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 33j] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,400
Minimum Bid € 550

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4223 O imageN°34, 2 1/2 et 25c sur 1 1/2 a. SUP (signé Calves/certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 1100 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 34] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,100
Minimum Bid € 440

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4224 O imageN°34b, 2 1/2 et 25c sur 1 1/2 a. TYPE II, SUP (signé Scheller/certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 1500 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 34b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,500
Minimum Bid € 600

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4225 O imageN°34d, 2 1/2 et 25c sur 1 1/2 a. TYPE IV sur son support, SUP (signé Brun/certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 1300 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 34d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,300
Minimum Bid € 500

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4226 O imageN°34f, 2 1/2 et 25c sur 1 1/2 a. TYPE VII, SUP (certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 1500 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 34f] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,500
Minimum Bid € 580

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4227 O imageN°34j, 2 1/2 et 25c sur 1 1/2 a. TYPE X sur son support, SUP (signé Brun/certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 1400 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 34j] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,400
Minimum Bid € 550

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4228 O imageN°35c, 5 et 50c sur 3a type IV. TTB. R. (signé Calves/certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 1200 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 35c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,200
Minimum Bid € 480

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4229 O imageN°35e, 5 et 50c sur 3a TYPE VI. SUP (signé/certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 1100 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 35e] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,100
Minimum Bid € 440

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4230 O imageN°36, 5 et 50c sur 4 annas sur son support. SUPERBE. R.R. (signé Brun/certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 1350 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 36] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,350
Minimum Bid € 500

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4231 O imageN°36b, 5 et 50c sur 4 annas TYPE III. SUPERBE. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 1750 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 36b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,750
Minimum Bid € 670

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4232 O imageN°37Aa, 2 1/2 vert pâle TYPE III sur son support. SUPERBE. R.R. (signé Scheller/certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 2850 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 37Aa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 2,850
Minimum Bid € 1,100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4233 O imageN°41A, 5 anna paille type V obl càd ZANZIBAR du 25 juil 1897 sur son support, Tirage 15 exemplaires. SUPERBE. R.R. (signé Brun/certificats) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 5300 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 41A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 5,300
Minimum Bid € 2,400

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4234 og imageN°52aa, Erreur: 5a sur 30c tenant à normal. SUP (certificat) Qualité: * (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 52aa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 200

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4235 O imageN°59, 50 et 5 sur 3a sur 30c. SUP (signé Calves/Margues/certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 1550 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 59] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,550
Minimum Bid € 450

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4236 O imageN°60, 50c et 5 sur 4a sur 40c sur son support. TTB. R.R. (signé Calves/certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 2550 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 60] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 2,550
Minimum Bid € 850

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4237 O imageN°61, 1 fr et 10 sur 3 a sur 30c obl cad du 22.07.1904 sur son support. SUP. R. (signé Calves/Brun/certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 2550 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 61] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 2,550
Minimum Bid € 1,000

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4238 O imageN°62, 1 fr et 10 sur 4 annas sur 40c, sur son support. SUP. R.R. (signé Brun/certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 2550 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 62] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 2,550
Minimum Bid € 850

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4239 O imageN°65c, 25c et 2 1/2 sur 3 annas sur 30c, sans 'C' après le 25, sur son support. SUPERBE. R.R. (signé /certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 2400 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 65c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 2,400
Minimum Bid € 950

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4240 O imageN°66, 50c et cinq sur 3a sur 30c, sur son support. TTB. R.R (certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 1750 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Zanzibar 66] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,750
Minimum Bid € 650

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM