COLONIES continued...

SYRIE continued...
4001 og imageN°31/44, Série complète, les 14 valeurs TTB (certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 675 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Syria 31/44] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 675
Minimum Bid € 210

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4002 nh imageN°35a, 1 pi sur 5c vert: Surcharge renversée en bloc de quatre (1ex*). TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 570 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Syria 35a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 570
Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4003 nh imageN°35c, 1 pi sur 5c vert: Double surcharge en bloc de quatre. TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 640 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Syria 35c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 640
Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4004 og imageN°37b, 2 pi sur 25 bleu: Syrie sans 'e' tenant à normal. TB Qualité: * Cote: 110 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Syria 37b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 110
Minimum Bid € 30

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4005 nh imageN°37c, 2 pi sur 25c bleu: double surcharge. TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 160 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Syria 37c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 160
Minimum Bid € 45

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4006 og imageN°37c, 2 pi sur 25c bleu: double surcharge en paire, quasi **. TTB Qualité: * Cote: 180 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 180
Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4007 nh imageN°46b, 50c sur 2c brun-lilas: Surcharge renversée en bloc de quatre (2ex*). TB Qualité: ** Cote: 520 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Syria 46b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 520
Minimum Bid € 130

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4008 nh imageN°46, chiffre '50' absent tenant à normaux en bloc de 4. SUP. R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [Syria 46] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 200

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4009 og imageN°48/56, Série complète (sf n°53), les 8 valeurs TTB. R. (certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 5270 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Syria 48/56] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 5,270
Minimum Bid € 1,800

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4010 og imageN48A (obl), 49A, 50A, 51A, 52A, 53A, 54A et 56A (pd), les 8 valeurs fleuron rouge, très frais. R.R. (signé Brun/certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 3808 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 3,808
Minimum Bid € 800

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4011 og imageN°48Ba, 25c sur 1c: Double fleuron noir tenant à normal. TTB Qualité: * (Image)

Get Market Data for [Syria 48Ba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4012 og imageN°49Ba, 50c sur 2c: Double fleuron noir tenant à normal. TTB Qualité: * (Image)

Get Market Data for [Syria 49Ba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4013 og imageN°50Ba, 1p sur 5c: Double fleuron noir tenant à normal. TTB Qualité: * (Image)

Get Market Data for [Syria 50Ba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4014 og imageN°51Ba, 2 pi sur 25c: double fleuron noir tenant à normal. TTB Qualité: * Cote: 500 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Syria 51Ba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 500
Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4015 og imageN°51, 2 pi sur 25c: Triple fleuron noir. SUP. R. (certificat) Qualité: * (Image)

Get Market Data for [Syria 51] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 200

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4016 og imageN°52B, 5c sur 15c: Double fleuron noir en paire. TTB (signé Brun/certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 650 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Syria 52B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 650
Minimum Bid € 180

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4017 og imageN°52B/D, 5c sur 15c: Double fleuron noir et rouge + ex double fleuron noir. TTB (certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 745 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Syria 52B/D] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 745
Minimum Bid € 240

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4018 og imageN°52D, 5c sur 15c: Double fleuron noir et rouge en paire. TTB (signé Brun/certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 840 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Syria 52D] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 840
Minimum Bid € 250

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4019 O imageN°53B, 10 pi sur 40c: double fleuron noir. TTB (certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 375 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Syria 53B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 375
Minimum Bid € 120

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
4020 og imageN°53D, 10 pi sur 40c: double fleuron noir et rouge. TTB (certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 450 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Syria 53D] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 450
Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM