COLONIES continued...

NOUVELLES HEBRIDES
3801 nh imageN°60, 05c sur 40c: 1 exemplaire variété sans point après le C tenant à normaux au centre d'un bloc de 9 bdf. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 60] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 230

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3802 nh imageN°69, 2d sur 40c (43), bdf. SUP (signé Calves/certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 970 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [New Hebrides 69] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 970
Minimum Bid € 300

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
OBOCK
3803 O imageN°3, 4c lilas-brun sur gris. TTB. R. (signé/certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 630 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 630
Minimum Bid € 220

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3804 og imageN°10, 75c rose, frais, TB (signé Brun/certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 550 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 550
Minimum Bid € 200

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3805 og imageN°11, 1F olive. TB (signé Calves/certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 660 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 11] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 660
Minimum Bid € 230

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3806 O imageN°11, 1f olive. SUP (signé Brun/certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 720 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 720
Minimum Bid € 260

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3807 O imageN°12/20, Série complète, les 9 valeurs TTB (certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 774 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 12/20] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 774
Minimum Bid € 250

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3808 O imageN°21/31, Série complète, les 11 valeurs SUP (signés/Certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 1704 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 21/31] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,704
Minimum Bid € 600

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3809 nh imageN°30, 75 sur 1F. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 310 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 30] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 310
Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3810 ng imageN°31, 5f sur 1f olive, TB (signé Calves/certificat) Qualité: (*) Cote: 1000 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 31] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,000
Minimum Bid € 280

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3811 O imageN°32/44, Série complète, les 13 valeurs TTB Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 260 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 32/44] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 260
Minimum Bid € 65

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3812 og imageN°43a, Double Obock, TTB (certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 600 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 43a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 600
Minimum Bid € 200

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3813 O imageN°45/46, Les 2 valeurs TB Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 240 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 45/46] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 240
Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3814 O imageN°47/62, les 16 valeurs TB Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 587 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 47/62] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 587
Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3815 og imageN°63, 25f bistre et bleu, belles marges. TTB (certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 1100 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 63] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,100
Minimum Bid € 430

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3816 ng imageN°63, 25f bistre et bleu, belles marges. TTB (signé Calves/certificat) Qualité: (*) Cote: 1100 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 1,100
Minimum Bid € 300

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3817 og imageN°64, 50f lilas et brun-vert, belles marges. SUPERBE (certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 1200 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 64] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,200
Minimum Bid € 450

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3818 nh imageN°1a, 5c noir bdf, TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 1a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 250

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3819 og imageN°2, 10c noir, frais. TTB (signé Calves/Brun/certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 350 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Obock 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 350
Minimum Bid € 110

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3820 og imageN°3, 30c noir, frais. TTB (signé Brun/Calves/certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 550 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 550
Minimum Bid € 180

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM