COLONIES continued...

HOI HAO
3621 O imageN°7, 15c bleu obl càd, très bon centrage, tirage 450 exemplaires. SUP (signé Brun/certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 1100 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Offices in China (Hoi Hao) 7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,100
Minimum Bid € 400

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3622 O imageN°33 x 5ex, N°36 x4 ex et 38 x 3 ex obl HOI HAI CHINE sur lettre recomandée du 20 juillet 1907 pour LEIPZIG, cachet de passage et d'arrivée au verso. TTB Qualité: Oblitéré (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Offices in China (Hoi Hao) 33 x 5ex] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3623 og imageN°81a, 2 pi sur 5f bleu: triple surcharge. SUP (signé Brun/certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 900 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [French Offices in China (Hoi Hao) 81a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 900
Minimum Bid € 300

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
INDE
3624 nh imageN°45Cb, 5c vert et noir, surcharge noire, bdf, gomme coloniale. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 300 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [India 45Cb] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 300
Minimum Bid € 120

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3625 og imageN°76a, 2r sur 5f rose et noir: Double surcharge. TTB Qualité: * Cote: 220 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [India 76a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 220
Minimum Bid € 85

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3626 nh imageN°105a/108a, Série Expo Coloniale NON DENTELEE, bdf . SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1300 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [India 105a/108a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,300
Minimum Bid € 350

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3627 O imageN°162a, France-Libre. Surcharge bleue. TB (certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 350 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [India 162a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 350
Minimum Bid € 130

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3628 og imageN°172, FRANCE LIBRE, 16 ca rose-carminé, quasi **, fraîcheur postale. SUP. R.R. (signé Calves/certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 1600 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [India 172] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,600
Minimum Bid € 700

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3629 O imageN°183a, 8 ca violet: surcharge carmin + exemplaire normal sur son support. TTB. R. (certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 908 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [India 183a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 908
Minimum Bid € 310

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
INDOCHINE
3630 O imageN°3/16, Série complète, les 14 valeurs TB Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 290 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Indochina 3/16] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 290
Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3631 og imageN°24/40, Série complète, les 17 valeurs TTB (certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 815 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Indochina 24/40] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 815
Minimum Bid € 250

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3632 O imageN°24/40, Série complète, les 17 valeurs TB Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 575 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 575
Minimum Bid € 190

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3633 O imageN°41/58, Série complète, les 18 valeurs TB Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 315 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Indochina 41/58] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 315
Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3634 og imageN°59A, 05 sur 4c Surcharge espacée. TTB. R. (signé Champion/certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 1100 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Indochina 59A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,100
Minimum Bid € 430

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3635 O imageN°72/89, Série complète, les 18 valeurs TB (certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 340 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Indochina 72/89] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 340
Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3636 og imageN°90/95, Série Orphelins de 1919, les 6 valeurs TB Qualité: * Cote: 382 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Indochina 90/95] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 382
Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3637 nh imageN°95, 4 pi sur 5f +5f Orphelins en bloc de quatre. TB (signé Brun/certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 2300 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Indochina 95] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 2,300
Minimum Bid € 650

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3638 og imageN°36b, (4c) orange, sans indication de valeur, quasi **. SUP. R (signé Brun/certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 950 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Indochina 36b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 950
Minimum Bid € 350

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3639 ng imageN°2, 10c noir sur lilas surcharge vermillon, TB (signé/certificat) Qualité: (*) Cote: 1000 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Indochina 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,000
Minimum Bid € 170

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3640 nh imageN°132-C1, Baie d'Halong, 6c rouge carnet de 20 timbres. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 900 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Indochina 132-C1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 900
Minimum Bid € 300

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM