COLONIES continued...

GRAND LIBAN continued...
3521 og imageN°15a/b, Les 2 variétes TB Qualité: * Cote: 220 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 15a/b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 220
Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3522 og imageN°15 et 16: 5 pi violet: triple surcharge dont une renversée + 10 pi brun-lilas surcharge renversée. TB Qualité: * (Image)

Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3523 nh imageN°21, 2 pi sépia: surcharge recto et verso en bloc de quatre. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1131 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 21] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,131
Minimum Bid € 250

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3524 nh imageN°21c, 2 pi sépia: les 2 surcharges renversées en bloc de quatre (2ex*). TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 2057 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 21c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 2,057
Minimum Bid € 480

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3525 nh imageN°21d, 2 pi sépia: surcharge sur PA n°30 de Syrie. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 628 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 21d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 628
Minimum Bid € 180

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3526 og image2 pi sépia: N°21a + n°21e, les 2 variétés TTB Qualité: * Cote: 400 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 21a + n°21e] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 400
Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3527 nh imageN°22b, 3 pi brun: surcharge recto et verso en bloc de quatre. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1131 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 22b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,131
Minimum Bid € 250

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3528 og imageN°25d, 2 pi sépia: surcharge arabe renversée en paire. TTB (certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 600 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 25d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 600
Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3529 og imageN°25b, 25d, les 2 variétes TB Qualité: * Cote: 420 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 25b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 420
Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3530 og imageN°29/37, Série complète, les 9 valeurs TB Qualité: * Cote: 500 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 29/37] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 500
Minimum Bid € 130

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3531 og imageN°29c, 0 pi 50: double surcharge noire et rouge. TB Qualité: * Cote: 300 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 29c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 300
Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3532 og imageN°30b, 1 pi rose-lilas, surcharge rouge. TB Qualité: * Cote: 180 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 30b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 180
Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3533 og imageN°31d, 2 pi sépia: surcharge sur PA n°30 de Syrie. TTB. R. (certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 700 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 31d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 700
Minimum Bid € 170

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3534 og imageN°31e, 2 pi sépia: surcharge noire. TB Qualité: * Cote: 250 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 31e] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 250
Minimum Bid € 75

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3535 og imageN°33c, 3 pi brun: surcharge sur PA n°31 de Syrie. TTB. R. (certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 700 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 33c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 700
Minimum Bid € 170

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3536 nh imageN°34b, 5 pi violet: double surcharge en bloc de quatre (2ex*). TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 466 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 34b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 466
Minimum Bid € 110

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3537 og imageN°31b, 32d, 34b, double surcharges. TB Qualité: * Cote: 280 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 31b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 280
Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3538 og imageN°34c, 5 pi violet: surcharge sur PA n°32 de Syrie. TTB. R. (certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 700 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 34c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 700
Minimum Bid € 170

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3539 og imageN°35a, 10 pi brun-lilas: double surcharge rouge et verte. SUP (certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 850 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 35a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 850
Minimum Bid € 280

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3540 O imageN°35A, 10 pi, surcharge complète sur PA 24, sur son support. TTB. R. (certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 1350 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 35A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,350
Minimum Bid € 350

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM