COLONIES continued...

GRAND LIBAN continued...
3421 nh imageN°91, 4 pi 50 sur 0 pi 75: surcharge à cheval sur bloc de 10 cdf. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 91] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 200

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3422 nh imageN°91aa, Erreur: '4P 05' au lieu de 4P 50 tenant à normal. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 672 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 91aa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 672
Minimum Bid € 170

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3423 og imageN°91aa, Erreur: '4P 05' au lieu de 4P 50 dont '€' absent tenant à normal. SUP (certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 420 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 420
Minimum Bid € 110

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3424 nh imageN°91ba, 4 pi 50 sur 0 pi 75: surcharge renversée à cheval verticalement en paire. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 256 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 91ba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 256
Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3425 og imageN°91k, Surcharge sans les valeurs. TB Qualité: * Cote: 200 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 91k] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 200
Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3426 og imageN°96aa, 15 pi sur 25 pi bleu: Chiffre '5' renversé tenant à normal. TTB Qualité: * Cote: 250 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 96aa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 250
Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3427 og imageN°97b, 25 pi bleu: paire avec surcharge tête-bêche. TB Qualité: * Cote: 150 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 97b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 150
Minimum Bid € 40

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3428 nh imageN°98b, 0 pi 10 violet: surcharge renversée en bloc de 12 (3ex*). TTB (signé Brun/certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 750 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 98b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 750
Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3429 nh imageN°98c, 0 pi 10 violet: Double surcharge en bloc de quatre. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 260 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 98c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 260
Minimum Bid € 65

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3430 nh imageN°98g, 0 pi 10 violet: surcharge recto-verso en paire. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 186 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 98g] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 186
Minimum Bid € 45

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3431 nh imageN°98h, 0 pi 10 violet: sans surcharge tenant à normal. TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 200 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 98h] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 200
Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3432 og imageN°98h, 0 pi 10: sans surcharge tenant à normal. TB Qualité: * Cote: 150 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 150
Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3433 nh imageN°98j, 0 pi 10 violet: surcharge arabe renversée en bloc de quatre. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 426 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 98j] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 426
Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3434 nh imageN°98pa, 0 pi 10 violet: surcharge arabe à cheval en bloc de quatre. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 373 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 98pa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 373
Minimum Bid € 90

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3435 N ET O imageN°99, 0 pi 50 vert-jaune: ensemble de 4 variétés de surcharges. TTB Qualité: & (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 99] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3436 nh imageN°99a, 0 pi 50: Surcharges renversées en bloc de quatre. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 360 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 99a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 360
Minimum Bid € 90

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3437 nh imageN°99b, 0 pi 50: Doubles surcharges en bloc de quatre. TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 360 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 99b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 360
Minimum Bid € 90

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3438 nh imageN°99c, 0 pi 50 vert-jaune: Double surcharge arabe en bloc de quatre (1ex*). TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 340 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 99c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 340
Minimum Bid € 90

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3439 nh imageN°99d, 0 pi 50: surcharge arabe renversée en bloc de quatre. TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 360 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 99d] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 360
Minimum Bid € 90

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3440 nh imageN°99e, 0 pi 50 vert-jaune: Surcharge sur n°156 de Syrie. TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 311 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Liban 99e] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 311
Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM