COLONIES continued...

COTE DES SOMALIS continued...
3281 O imageN°26, 0,75 sur 5f rose et bleu, SUP (certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 600 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Somalis Coast 26] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 600
Minimum Bid € 210

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3282 O imageN°34, 0.05 sur 75c, tirage 436 exemplaires, très jolie pièce. SUP (signé Brun/certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 1500 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Somalis Coast 34] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,500
Minimum Bid € 550

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3283 O imageN°34, 0.05 sur 75c, tirage 436 exemplaires, très jolie pièce. SUP (certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 1500 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 1,500
Minimum Bid € 550

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3284 O imageN°35a, 5c sur 25f bistre et bleu: surcharge sans le '5'. SUP (signé Baudot/certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 2300 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Somalis Coast 35a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 2,300
Minimum Bid € 400

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3285 O imageN°36a, Erreur, 01c sur 50f. TTB (signé Brun) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 280 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Somalis Coast 36a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 280
Minimum Bid € 85

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3286 og imageN°37/52, Série complète de 1902, les 16 val TB Qualité: * Cote: 365 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Somalis Coast 37/52] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 365
Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3287 og imageN°37 à 52, Série complète de 1902 NON DENTELEE, les 16 val TTB. R. (certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 2000 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Somalis Coast 37 à 52] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 2,000
Minimum Bid € 450

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3288 og imageN°53 à 66, Série complète de 1902 NON DENTELEE (sf n°60A), les 14 val TTB. R. (certificat) Qualité: * (Image)

Get Market Data for [Somalis Coast 53 à 66] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 250

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3289 og imageN°67/82, Série complète, les 16 valeurs TB Qualité: * Cote: 320 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Somalis Coast 67/82] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 320
Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3290 nh imageN°167a/69a, les trois valeurs centre omis, haut de feuille, fraîcheur postale, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 2790 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Somalis Coast 167a/69a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 2,790
Minimum Bid € 500

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3291 nh imageN°204/233, Série complète, les 30 valeurs TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 540 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Somalis Coast 204/233] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 540
Minimum Bid € 130

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3292 nh imageN°230/232, Les 3 valeurs TB Qualité: ** Cote: 409 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Somalis Coast 230/232] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 409
Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3293 og imageN°265, 30c jaune-brun et brun olive: couleurs décalées. TTB Qualité: * (Image)

Get Market Data for [Somalis Coast 265] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
DAHOMEY
3294 og imageN°34a, 05 sur 4c lilas-brun sur gris: Double surcharge. SUP (signé Margues/certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 400 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Dahomey 34a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 400
Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3295 og imageN°37a, 05 sur 25c bleu: Surcharge renversée. TTB Qualité: * Cote: 300 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Dahomey 37a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 300
Minimum Bid € 110

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3296 og imageN°39a, 10 sur 40c rouge-orange: Surcharge renversée. TTB (signé Calves) Qualité: * Cote: 420 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Dahomey 39a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 420
Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3297 og imageN°41, 10 sur 50c bistre et bleu, tirage 450 ex. SUP. R. (signé Brun/certificats) Qualité: * Cote: 1350 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Dahomey 41] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,350
Minimum Bid € 450

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3298 ng imageN°48 et 50: 2 essais de couleur. TTB (signés Scheller) Qualité: (*) (Image)

Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3299 og imageN°83b, Sans surcharge. SUP. R. (signé Robineau/certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 750 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Dahomey 83b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 750
Minimum Bid € 280

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3300 nh imageN°150a, Village lacustre et effigie de Pétain: sans valeur faciale, bloc de quatre cdf. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 480 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Dahomey 150a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 480
Minimum Bid € 170

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM