ANDORRE continued...

Epreuves continued...
2981 ng imageN°104/07, La Maison des Vallées, N° 104, 106 et 107 en épreuve collective, SUP (certificat) Qualité: (*) (Image)

Get Market Data for [Andorra (French) 104/07] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 350

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2982 ng imageN°108/12, Andorre la Vieille, N° 108, 109 et 112 en épreuve collective, SUP (certificat) Qualité: (*) (Image)

Get Market Data for [Andorra (French) 108/12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 350

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2983 ng imageN°114/18, Viguier et le lac d'Engolaster, N°114, 115 et 118 en épreuve collective, SUP (certificat) Qualité: (*) (Image)

Get Market Data for [Andorra (French) 114/18] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 350

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM

MONACO

MONACO
2984 og imageEffet de Commerce. Série de 13 valeurs. TB. R. (certificat) Qualité: * (Image)

Minimum Bid € 350

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2985 nh imageN°1, 1c Charles III en bloc de quatre bdf, très bon centrage (2ex*), TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2986 og imageN°1/10, Charles III, série complète, B/TB (certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 9675 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 1/10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 9,675
Minimum Bid € 1,300

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2987 nh imageN°3, 5c Charles III, bloc de quatre. SUP Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 180

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2988 nh imageN°5, Charles III, 15c rose en bloc de quatre bord de feuille latéral, fraîcheur postale, bon centrage, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 750

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2989 nh imageN°5, 15c rose, frais, TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 180

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2990 nh imageN°6, 25c vert, coin de feuille avec point de repère, fraîcheur postale, bon centrage. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 450

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2991 og imageN°6, Charles III, 25c vert, gomme partielle. TB (signé Brun/certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 1020 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 1,020
Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2992 nh imageN°7, Charles III, 40c bleu sur rose en bloc de quatre coin de feuille, fraîcheur postale (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 7] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 220

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2993 nh imageN°7, Charles III, 40c bleu sur rose. SUP Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2994 nh imageN°8, Charles III, 75c noir sur rose, bord de feuille, bon centrage, SUPERBE (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 8] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 180

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2995 og imageN°9, 1F noir sur jaune, charnière légère et grande fraîcheur, TTB (certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 2700 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 2,700
Minimum Bid € 500

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2996 og imageN°10, Charles III, 5F carmin sur vert, très bon centrage et grande fraîcheur. SUP. R.R. (signé Calves/certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 6750 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 6,750
Minimum Bid € 1,700

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2997 og imageN°10, Charles III, 5F carmin sur vert, grande fraîcheur, RARE et SUPERBE (signé/certificat) Qualité: * Cote: 4500 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 4,500
Minimum Bid € 1,100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2998 O imageN°10, Charles III, 5F carmin sur vert,, TB (certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 2700 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 2,700
Minimum Bid € 500

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2999 O imageN°10, 5f carmin sur vert, Charles III, bord de feuille latéral, obl. càd MONTE CARLO 4/12/89 SEUL sur enveloppe recommandée, au verso càd d'arrivée pour GENEVE le 5.12, SUPERBE. R.R. (signé Calves/certificat) Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 12000 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 12,000
Minimum Bid € 3,000

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
3000 nh imageN°15, 15c rose. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 330 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [Monaco 15] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 330
Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM