FRANCE continued...

Millésime continued...
2021 nh imageN°132a, 25c Semeuse, bleu foncé en paire millésime '6'. TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 580 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 132a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 580
Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2022 nh imageN°140, 25c Semeuse: ensemble de 3 millésimes dont bloc de 8 millésime 8 bdf avec manchette GC. TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 140] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2023 nh imageN°141, 30c Semeuse: bloc de 4 millésime 7 et paire millésime 8. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 330 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 141] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 330
Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2024 nh imageN°147, Croix rouge de 1917 en paire millésime '6' (* sur interpaneau), TB Qualité: ** Cote: 680 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 147] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 680
Minimum Bid € 130

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2025 nh imageN°147, Croix rouge de 1917 en bloc de quatre millésime '5', TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 540 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 540
Minimum Bid € 120

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2026 nh imageN°147, Croix rouge de 1917 en paire millésime '4', TB Qualité: ** Cote: 250 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 250
Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2027 nh imageN°161, 50c bleu en paire millésime '1', TB Qualité: ** Cote: 250 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 161] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 250
Minimum Bid € 40

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2028 nh imageN°1, 15c orange en paire millésime '1', très bon centrage. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 200

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2029 nh imageN°2, 15c vermillon surchargé en paire millésime '3', TB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 900 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 900
Minimum Bid € 130

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2030 nh imageN°3, 15c vert olive en paire millésime '4', TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 500 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 500
Minimum Bid € 90

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2031 nh imageN°3, 15c vert olive en paire millésime '5', TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 530 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 530
Minimum Bid € 90

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2032 nh imageN°4, 10c Semeuse en paire millésime '6'. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 300 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 300
Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2033 nh imageN°62, 35c Semeuse surchargée en bloc de quatre millésime '4', hdf. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1080 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 62] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,080
Minimum Bid € 220

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
BLOCS DE QUATRE COINS DATES
2034 nh imageN°142b, 35c violet Type II, bloc de quatre daté du 22.3.26. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 600 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 142b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 600
Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2035 nh imageN°203, 80c Semeuse. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 350 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 203] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 350
Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2036 nh imageN°205, 1f Semeuse: ensemble complet de 7 coins datés différents. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 590 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 205] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 590
Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2037 nh imageN°246/248, Série Caisse d'amortissement de 1927, bloc de quatre coins de feuilles datés, TB Qualité: ** Cote: 355 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 246/248] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 355
Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2038 nh imageN°249/251, Série Caisse d'amortissement de 1928, bloc de quatre coins de feuilles datés (2ex*), TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1175 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 249/251] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,175
Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2039 nh imageN°253/255, Série Caisse d'amortissement de 1927, bloc de quatre coins de feuilles datés, TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1375 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 253/255] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,375
Minimum Bid € 250

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2040 nh imageN°256, Sourire de Reims, bloc de quatre cdf daté du 15.1.1930. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 800 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 256] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 800
Minimum Bid € 110

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM