FRANCE continued...

Carnets continued...
1542 nh imageN°193-C1, Série 104, Cie Commerciale des Pays du Nord, haut de feuille, TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 193-C1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 110

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1543 nh imageN°194-C1, Série 108, L'ILLUSTRATION et BRETELLES GUYOT. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 194-C1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1544 nh imageN°194-C3, Série 105-RP B, FREED et LEROY OPTICIEN. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 194-C3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1545 nh imageN°194-C3, Série 105 RP-C, H DESSENT et RESTAURANT MEUNIER. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 110

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1546 nh imageN°194-C3, Série 105-SA, REINE DES MONTRES et AIGLE, bas de feuille. SUP Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 90

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1547 nh imageN°194-C3, Série 106-A, VOUVRAY et MORTIS. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1548 og imageN°194-C3, Série 106-B, MAISON DONY et VOUVRAY. B Qualité: * (Image)

Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1549 nh imageN°194-C4, Série 109 B, BRETELLE GUYOT et AIGLE. SUP Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 194-C4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 90

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1550 nh imageN°194-C6, Série 107 RP-B, ARBEY et AIGLE. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 194-C6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 110

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1551 nh imageN°194-C6, Série 109 RP-A, AU CAMELIA et AIGLE. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 120

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1552 nh imageN°194-C6, Série 109 RP-B, BON GENIE et AIGLE, bas de feuille. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 120

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1553 nh imageN°199-C2, Série 144 HERAULT, PASTEUR et EU, SUP Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-C2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1554 nh imageN°199-C2, Série 146 N, VISITEZ LYON et EU, B Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1555 nh imageN°199-C2, Série VICHY II-A, BOULE D'ARGENT et ROHAN SAPIO BIJOUX. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 300

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1556 nh imageN°199-C3, Série 131, LAINES P.F.N et EU, haut de feuille, SUP Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-C3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 200

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1557 nh imageN°199-C3, Série 135 SA-A, PRINTANIA et EU, haut de feuille. SUP Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 130

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1558 nh imageN°199-C3, Série 139 RP-A, KING & CLOUP et EU. SUP. R. Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1559 nh imageN°199-C3, Série 140 RP, EU et LILOR, bas de feuille, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 190

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1560 nh imageN°199-C5, Série 130 RP, LE BRULTOUT. R.R.R. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-C5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 650

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1561 nh imageN°199-C5, Série 133-RP, COMPTOIR CARDINET et KING & LOUP. SUP. R.R. Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 550

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM