Carnets continued...
1522 |
N°189-C1,
CHAREYRE x2. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 189-C1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 70
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1523 |
N°189-C2,
ROLLAND laboratoires, bas de feuille numéroté. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 189-C2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 120
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1524 |
N°190-C1,
Série 9, DULCREM. TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 190-C1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 20
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1525 |
N°191-C1,
Série 88S-B, CHALET EN BOIS et AIGLE. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 191-C1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 100
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1526 |
N°191-C1,
Série 89S-B, L'ILLUSTRATION et AIGLE, bas de feuille. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 90
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1527 |
N°191-C1,
Série 89S-C, OXYMENTHOL et AIGLE. B Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 50
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1528 |
N°191-C2,
Série 90-A, REVUE DES TIRAGES et AIGLE. B/TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 191-C2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 50
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1529 |
N°191-C2,
Série 90-B, REVUE DES TIRAGES et ILLUSTRATION. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 90
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1530 |
N°191-C3,
Série 90-B, REVUE DES TIRAGES et ILLUSTRATION, haut de feuille. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 191-C3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 90
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1531 |
N°192-C2,
Série 101 N, MAISON DONY et VOUVRAY, TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 192-C2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 90
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1532 |
N°192-C2,
Série 101-PA, MEUBLES COLOMBIER et VOUVRAY, haut de feuille, TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 100
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1533 |
N°192-C2,
Série 102 N-B, RADIO SNAP et MONET & GOYON. B Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 40
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1534 |
N°192-C2,
Série 102 RP-A, BAGNOLES DE L'ORNE et RESTAURANT LE MEUNIER. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 100
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1535 |
N°192-C2,
Série 102 RP-C, OXYMENTHOL, TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 80
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1536 |
N°192-C3,
Série 95-A, CACAO BARRY et AIGLE. TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 192-C3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 150
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1537 |
N°192-C5,
Série 98-B, CRESSONNEE et JACQUIN, SUP Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 192-C5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 120
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1538 |
N°192-C5,
Série 98 C, LA CRESSONNEE et JACQUIN BAPTEME, bas de feuille. SUP Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 150
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1539 |
N°192-C5,
Série 97, Cie Commerciale. TB Qualité: ** (Image)
Minimum Bid € 90
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1540 |
N°192-C5,
Série 99-C, BLANCHE PORTE et AIGLE, bas de feuille. timbres collés. TB Qualité: (*) (Image)
Minimum Bid € 30
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |
1541 |
N°193-C1,
Série 103, Cie Ciale des Pays du Nord. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 193-C1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Minimum Bid € 120
Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM |