1962 |
87IIaWOR |
20 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, grauultramarin, Walzendruckoberrandstück (Feld 10), Konfiguration 2'9'2, Fotobefund Jäschke BPP: "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 220.- 20 Pfg Germania, war time printing, gray
ultramarine, rotary printing upper margin piece (field 10), configuration 2\'9\'2, photo expertize Jäschke BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 220.- (87IIaWOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
1963 |
87IIaWOR |
20 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, lilaultramarin, Walzendruckoberrandstück Konfiguration 3'7'3, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke BPP und Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP: "echt und in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 300.- 20 Pfg
Germania, war time printing, lilac ultramarine, rotary printing upper margin piece configuration 3\'7\'3, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke BPP and photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"genuine and in perfect quality. \",
Michel 300.- (87IIaWOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00
1964 |
87IIb |
20 Pfg Germania (IV) sog. Kriegsdruck, violettultramarin, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Jäschke BPP: "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 2.200.- 20 Pfg Germania (IV) so-called war time printing, violet
ultramarine, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jäschke BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 2.200.- (87IIb) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €850
1965 |
87IIbPOR |
20 Pfg Germania Kriegsdruck, violettultramarin, Eckrandstück oben links im Plattendruck, im Seitenrand senkrechter Bug, für die tadellose Oberrandmarke unerheblich, postfrisch, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in
fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 4.800.- - Oberrandstücke dieser Farbnuance sind sehr selten! 20 Pfg Germania war time printing, violet ultramarine, corner margin piece top left in the plate printing, in the margin vertical crease, for
the faultless upper margin stamp insignificant, mint never hinged, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 4.800.- - upper margin copies this colour shade are very rare! (87IIbPOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €1000
Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,500.00
1966 |
87IIbWOR |
20 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, violettultramarin, Walzendruckoberrandstück, Konfiguration 2'9'2, Marke tadellos postfrisch, Oberrand entfalzt unsigniert, Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung
(Entfalzungsspuren im Oberrand).", Mi. ** Einzelmarke 2.500.- und Oberrand * 2.500.- Oberrandstück ** 5.500.- 20 Pfg Germania, war time printing, violet ultramarine, rotary printing upper margin piece, configuration 2\'9\'2, stamp in perfect
condition mint never hinged, upper margin hinge removed unsigned, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition (traces unfolding in the upper margin). \", Michel ** single stamp 2.500.- and upper margin * 2.500.-
upper margin copy ** 5.500.- (87IIbWOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €1000
Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,400.00
1967 |
87IIbWOR |
20 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, violettultramarin, Walzendruckoberrandstück, Konfiguration 3'7'3, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Jäschke BPP: "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 6.500.- 20 Pfg
Germania, war time printing, violet ultramarine, rotary printing upper margin piece, configuration 3\'7\'3, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Jäschke BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 6.500.-
(87IIbWOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €1500
Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,800.00
1968 |
87IIcWOR |
20 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, dunkelultramarin, Walzendruckoberrandstück Kombination 3'7'3, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 300.- 20 Pfg Germania, war time printing, dark
ultramarine, rotary printing upper margin piece combination 3\'7\'3, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 300.- (87IIcWOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
1969 |
87IIcWOR |
20 Pfg Germania, dunkelultramarin, Walzendruckoberrandstück, Konfiguration 2'9'2, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 180.- 20 Pfg Germania, dark ultramarine, rotary printing
upper margin piece, configuration 2\'9\'2, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 180.- (87IIcWOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
1970 |
89IIyPOR |
30 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, dunkelrotorange/schwarz auf orangeweißem Papier, Plattendruckoberrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zenker und Fotobefund Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi.
250.- 30 Pfg Germania, war time printing, dark red orange / black on orange white paper, upper margin of plate pressure piece, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zenker and photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"in faultless, mint
never hinged condition. \", Michel 250.- (89IIyPOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
1971 |
90IIaPOR |
40 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, lilakarmin, Eckrandstück oben links im Plattendruck (kl. Bleistiftnotiz auf Oberrand im Seitenrandbereich - für den Oberrand also unerheblich), tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP:
"in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 1.500.- 40 Pfg Germania, war time printing, lilac carmine, corner margin piece top left in the plate printing (small pencil notice on upper margin in the side margin area - for the upper margin well,
insignificant), in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"in perfect quality. \", Michel 1.500.- (90IIaPOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €300
Verkauft für/SOLD for €300.00
1972 |
90IIaWOR |
40 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, lilakarmin/schwarz, Walzendruckoberrandstück 1'4'1/2'3'2, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke BPP, Mi. 400.- 40 Pfg Germania, war time printing, lilac carmine / black, rotary printing upper
margin piece 1\'4\'1 / 2\'3\'2, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke BPP, Michel 400.- (90IIaWOR) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
1973 |
90IIbWOR |
40 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, lebhaftlilarot/schwarz, Walzendruck 1'4'1/2'3'2, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "echt und d einwandfrei", Mi. 120.- 40 Pfg Germania, war time printing, bright-purple-red /
black, rotary printing 1\'4\'1 / 2\'3\'2, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"genuine and d perfect\", Michel 120.- (90IIbWOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
1974 |
91IIy |
50 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck auf orangeweiß, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke BPP, Mi. 65.- 50 Pfg Germania, war time printing on orange white, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke BPP, Michel 65.-
(91IIy) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €10
Verkauft für/SOLD for €10.00
1975 |
91IIyPOR |
50 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, auf orangeweißem Papier, Plattendruckoberrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "echt und einwandfrei.", Mi. 140.- 50 Pfg Germania, war time printing, on orange white
paper, upper margin of plate pressure piece, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"genuine and immaculate. \", Michel 140.- (91IIyPOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
1976 |
92IIa |
60 Pfg Germania dunkelgraulila, Kriegsdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke BPP, Mi. 90.- 60 Pfg Germania dark gray purple, war time printing, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke BPP, Michel 90.-
(92IIa) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €20
Verkauft für/SOLD for €25.00
1977 |
92IIc |
60 Pfg Germania braunpurpur, Kriegsdruck, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke BPP, Mi. 100.- 60 Pfg Germania brown purple, war time printing, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke BPP, Michel 100.-
(92IIc) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
Verkauft für/SOLD for €55.00
1978 |
92IIcPOR |
60 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, braunpurpur, Plattendruckoberrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, Fotobefund Dr. Oechsner BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 200.- 60 Pfg Germania, war time printing, brown purple, upper margin of
plate pressure piece, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 200.- (92IIcPOR) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €40
1979 |
93IIa |
80 Pfg Germania karminrot (metallisch glänzend)/ rotschwarz auf hellrosa, Kriegsdruck, postfrisch, geprüft Jäschke BPP, Mi. 260.- 80 Pfg Germania carmine red (metallic glossy) / red black on pale rose, war time printing,
mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke BPP, Michel 260.- (93IIa) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
1980 |
93IIaWOR |
80 Pfg Germania, Kriegsdruck, hellrosa Papier, Walzendruckoberrand 1'4'1/1'5'1, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke BPP, Mi. 600.- 80 Pfg Germania, war time printing, pale rose paper, rotary printing upper margin 1\'4\'1 /
1\'5\'1, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke BPP, Michel 600.- (93IIaWOR) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
1981 |
94AI |
1 Mark Friedensdruck in A-Zähnung, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke BPP, Mi. 420.- 1 Mark peace printing in A-perforation, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke BPP, Michel 420.- (94AI) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
Verkauft für/SOLD for €400.00