1901 |
66II |
5 Mark Reichspost grünschwarz/bräunlichkarmin, Type II, entwertet mit zwei klaren Abschlägen des Datumbrücken Gitterstempel "Bremen 28.11.01 12-1N", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Richter, Jäschke-L. BPP und Fotoattest
Jäschke-Lantelme BPP (2021): "in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung.", Mi. 500.- 5 Mark Reichspost green black / brownish carmine, type II, tied by two clearly strikes of the date bridges grid cancel \"Bremen 28.11.01 12-1 N\", faultless
condition, expertized Richter, Jäschke L. BPP and photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP (2021) : \"in faultless, used condition. \", Michel 500.- (66II) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €180
1902 |
66II |
5 Mark Reichspost, Type II, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Oechsner BPP, Mi. 1.800.- 5 Mark Reichspost, type II, mint never hinged, faultless condition, photo expertize Oechsner BPP, Michel 1.800.- (66II) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €500
1903 |
66II(2) |
5 M. Reichspost, Type II, senkrechtes Paar, jede Marke zweimal zentrisch gestempelt K1 "BERLIN 27/3 01", sehr gut gezähnt, das Paar links 4 Z. angetrennt, ansonsten vollkommen tadellose Erhaltung, seltene und dekorative
Einheit, Mi. 1.000.- 5 M. Reichspost, type II, vertical pair, each stamp twice centric cancellation single circle postmark \"BERLIN 27 / 3 01\", very well perforated, the pair left 4 Z. Separated, otherwise perfect faultless condition, scarce and
decorative unit, Michel 1.000.- (66II(2)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €220
1904 |
66III |
5 M. Reichspost, Type III, tadellos gestempelt KGS "... 31.1.01", gepr. Bühler und Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP (2017) "Die Marke ist farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt und befindet sich in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung.",
Mi. 500.- 5 M. Reichspost, type III, neat cancelled KGS \". 31.1.01\", expertized Buehler and photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP (2017) \"the stamp is in fresh colours, very well perforated and is in faultless, used condition. \", Michel 500.-
(66III) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
Verkauft für/SOLD for €120.00
1905 |
66III |
5 Mark Reichspost grünschwarz/bräunlichkarmin, Type III, entwertet mit zwei klaren Abschlägen des Datumbrücken-Gitterstempel "Halle 21.3.01 10-11V", tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Jäschke BPP und Fotoattest Jäschke-Lantelme BPP
(2021): "in fehlerfreier, gebrauchter Erhaltung.", Mi. 500.- 5 Mark Reichspost green black / brownish carmine, type III, tied by two clearly strikes of the date bridges grid cancel \"Halle 21.3.01 10-11 V\", faultless condition, expertized Jäschke
BPP and photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP (2021) : \"in faultless, used condition. \", Michel 500.- (66III) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €180
1906 |
70a |
5 Pfg Germania o.Wz., dunkelbläulichgrün, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Jäschke BPP: "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 1.400.- - selten und kaum angebotene Marke! 5 Pfg Germania o. Watermark, dark bluish
green, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Jäschke BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 1.400.- - rare and hardly brand on offer! (70a) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €350
Verkauft für/SOLD for €750.00
1907 |
71(4) |
10 Pfg Germania, Viererblock vom rechten Bogenrand tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 200.- 10 Pfg Germania, block of four from right margin of sheet in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 200.- (71(4)) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
1908 |
72a |
20 Pfg Germania, dunkelultramarin, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke-Lantelme BPP, Mi. 160.- 20 Pfg Germania, dark ultramarine, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke Lantelme BPP, Michel 160.- (72a) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
Verkauft für/SOLD for €82.00
1909 |
73 |
25 Pfg Germania ohne Wasserzeichen tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke BPP, Mi. 240,- 25 Pfg Germania unwatermarked in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke BPP, Michel 240,- (73) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €60
Verkauft für/SOLD for €102.00
1910 |
74 |
30 Pfg Germania ohne Wasserzeichen, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zenker BPP, Mi. 300.- 30 Pfg Germania unwatermarked, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zenker BPP, Michel 300.- (74) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €80
Verkauft für/SOLD for €140.00
1911 |
75 |
40 Pfg Germania ohne Wz. tadellos postfrisch, Mi. 400.- 40 Pfg Germania unwatermarked in perfect condition mint never hinged, Michel 400.- (75) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
Verkauft für/SOLD for €170.00
1912 |
76 |
50 Pfg. Germania ohne Wz, rechte obere Bogenecke postfrisch, gepr. bzw. Jäschke BPP, Mi. 350,- 50 Pfg. Germania without watermark, right upper corner of the sheet mint never hinged, expertized respectively Jäschke BPP,
Michel 350,- (76) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70
Verkauft für/SOLD for €130.00
1913 |
77 |
80 Pfg Germania ohne Wasserzeichen, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Heintze Mi. 1.000.- 80 Pfg Germania unwatermarked, mint never hinged, faultless condition, expertized Heintze Michel 1.000.- (77) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €300
Verkauft für/SOLD for €440.00
1914 |
79A |
2 Mark tadellos postfrisch vom rechten Bogenrand mit Passerkreuz, noch unsigniert, Fotoattest Jäschke BPP: "sehr gut gezähnt und in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 350.- 2 Mark in perfect condition mint never
hinged from right margin of sheet with marker cross on margin to facilitate cutting or perforating of panes, still unsigned, photo expertize Jäschke BPP: \"very well perforated and in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \" Michel 350.- (79A) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
1915 |
80AaERur |
3 Mark Deutsches Reich o.Wz., 26:17 Zähnungslöcher, schwarzviolett, postfrische rechte untere Bogenecke, Fotoattest Jäschke BPP: "echt, farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 1.800.- 3
Mark German Reich o. Watermark, 26: 17 perforation holes, black violet, mint never hinged right lower corner of the sheet, photo expertize Jäschke BPP: \"genuine, fresh colours, very well perforated in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \",
Michel 1.800.- (80AaERur) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €450
1916 |
80Ba |
3 Mark schwarzlilapurpur, 25:16 Zähnungslöcher, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke BPP, Mi. 360.- 3 Mark black purple purple, 25: 16 perforation holes, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke BPP, Michel
360.- (80Ba) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €120
Verkauft für/SOLD for €130.00
1917 |
80Ba |
3 Mk. ohne Wz., linke obere Bogenecke postfrisch (leichte Knitterung), gepr. Jäschke BPP, Mi. 360,- 3 Mk. Unwatermarked, left upper corner of the sheet mint never hinged (slight wrinkles), expertized Jäschke BPP, Michel
360,- (80Ba) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
1918 |
81Aa |
5 Mark Friedensdruck, 26 : 17 Zähnungslöcher, grünschwarz/dunkelkarmin, tadellos postfrisch, vom linken Seitenrand, Fotoattest Jäschke BPP: "farbfrisch, sehr gut gezähnt, in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung." Mi. 900.- 5
Mark peace printing, 26 : 17 perforation holes, green black / dark carmine, in perfect condition mint never hinged, from left margin, photo expertize Jäschke BPP: \"fresh colours, very well perforated, in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \"
Michel 900.- (81Aa) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €250
1919 |
81Ab |
5 Mark Deutsches Reich, 26 : 17 Zähnungslöcher, grünschwarz/dunkelkarmin, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Dr. Oechsner BPP: "Das Prüfstück befindet sich in einwandfreier Qualität.", Mi. 1.400.- 5 Mark German Reich, 26 : 17
perforation holes, green black / dark carmine, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Dr. Oechsner BPP: \"the item submitted for inspection is in perfect quality. \", Michel 1.400.- (81Ab) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €350
1920 |
81Ab |
5 Mark in Type Ab tadellos ungebraucht mit kaum sichtbarer Spur einer Entfalzung, tief gepr. Jäschke BPP, Mi. 350.- 5 Mark in type from in perfect condition unused with hardly visible trace of a removing of a hinge, close to
the base signed Jäschke BPP, Michel 350.- (81Ab) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €70