2020 |
40Ba |
N°40Ba, 2c rouge-brique, obl. CàD T17 Caen (13) 29 mars 1871, Calvados, TTB (Yv. 900 €) (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 40Ba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2021 |
40Bb |
N°40Bb 2c marron foncé, pos. 14, obl. CàD T17, TB, nuance certififée Calves (Yv. 1500 €) (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 40Bb] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2022 |
40Bc |
N°40Bc, 2c chocolat foncé, pos. 6, obl. GC, TB, nuance certifiée Calves (Yv. 4250 €) (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 40Bc] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2023 |
40Bc |
N°40Bc 2c chocolat foncé, obl. CàD T16 Saint-Paul-Trois-Châteaux 10 avr. 1871, Drôme, SUP. Certificat Calves (Yv. 4250 €) (Image 1) (Image 2)
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2024 |
41A |
N°41A 4c gris, obl. GC 2602 (Nantes, Loire-Inférieure), TTB. Signé Calves (Yv. 4500 €) (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 41A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2025 |
41B |
N°41B 4c gris, pos. 14, obl. GC , TTB. Signé Calves (Yv. 350 €) (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 41B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2026 |
41Bc |
N°41Bc 4c gris-noir (gris très foncé), obl. GC 3816 (Saint-Pierre-lès-Calais, Pas-de-Calais), TB, nuance certifiée Calves (Yv. 3000 €) (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 41Bc] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2027 |
41Bd |
N°41Bd 4c gris foncé, pos. 14, obl. PC du GC, TB. Signé Calves (Yv. 650 €) (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 41Bd] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2028 |
42Bi |
N°42Bi 5c vert émeraude clair, obl. GC 2610 (Narbonne, Aude), TB. Signé Calves (Yv. 900 €) (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 42Bi] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2029 |
42Bi |
N°42Bi 5c vert émeraude clair, obl. GC 3661 (Saint-Hilaire-du-Harcouët, Manche), TB, nuance certifiée Calves (Yv. 900 €) (Image)
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2030 |
43 |
N°43Bb 10c bistre verdâtre, pos. 10, obl. CàD T16 Lyon (Rhône) 27 mai 1871 ; n°43 Bd 10c bistre-brun, pos 2, obl. GC 2240 (Marseille, Bouches-du-Rhône), les deux TB et signés Calves (Yv. 900 €) (Image 1) (Image 2)
Get Market Data for [France 43] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2031 |
43Ab |
N°43Ab 10c bistre verdâtre, obl. CàD T16 Tartas (Landes) 31 déc. 1870, TB, nuance certifiée Calves (Yv. 700 €) (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 43Ab] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2032 |
44Aa |
N°44Aa 20 c bleu foncé, juste dans un angle, filet intact, obl. GC, TB ; N°49 80 c rose, obl. ancre, restauré, aspect TB, signé Calves (Yv. 1650 €) (Image 1) (Image 2)
Get Market Data for [France 44Aa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2033 |
44Ac |
N°44Ac 20c bleu clair, pos. 14, obl., TB. Signé Calves (Yv. 850 €) (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 44Ac] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2034 |
44Ba |
N°44Ba 20 c bleu foncé pos. 8, obl. GC, TB. Signé Calves (Yv. 1300 €) (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 44Ba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2035 |
46+30 |
N°46 (x4) et N°30 (bloc de 4 + paire) obl. GC 2795 sur lettre chargée de Pau 03.02.71, déf. sur les timbres, B/TB, R (Image 1) (Image 2)
Get Market Data for [France 46+30] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2036 |
46A |
N°46A 20c bleu en 3 exemplaires choisis, obl GC 3136 (Riez, Basse-Alpes), GC 1094 (Compiègne, Oise) et GC 2602 (Nantes, Loire-Inférieure), TB (Yv. 600 €) (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 46A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2037 |
46Ae |
N°46Ae 20c outremer (nuance vive), obl. GC, TB, nuance certifiée Calves (Yv. 3500 €) (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 46Ae] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2038 |
46Bh |
N°46Bh 20c outremer, pos.9, obl. légère, TB, nuance certifiée Calves (Yv. 2000 €) (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 46Bh] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |
2039 |
47 |
N°47 30 c brun en 3 ex, différentes nuances, obl. GC, TB, tous signé Calves ; plus n°47d 30 c brun très foncé, obl. GC, TB, signé Calves (Yv. 1240 €) (Image)
Get Market Data for [France 47] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census |
Closing..Jan-24, 02:00 AM |