Joint Issues continued...
8420 937Y(3) image1 Mk., Wz. Y, drei tadellos postfr. Exemplare, sign. Schlegel BPP.
Katalogpreis: 180,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Joint Issues 937Y(3)] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8421 50 imageZiffern 12-24 Pfg., H-Blatt 123 mit grauer Strichleiste und 13 mm Abstand vom Markenbild der 12 Pfg, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Schlegel BPP.(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Joint Issues 50] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €150

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
German Russian Occupation
8422 1/7B image5-30 Pfg., durchstochen, Serie auf tadellosen, einheitl. gestempelten Briefstücken mit gutem bis sehr gutem Durchstichverlauf, Fotoattest Jasch BPP.
Katalogpreis: 1.100,-(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 1/7B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €250

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8423 4Abwbz image10 Pfg. hellsiena, Papier wb, waagr. Riffelung, tadellos postfrisch.
Katalogpreis: 300,-(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 4Abwbz] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8424 5AX image12 Pfg., Plf. X, tadellos postfrische, re. ob. Bogenecke.
Katalogpreis: 320,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 5AX] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8425 8y image6 Pfg., tadelloses, ideal gestplt. Briefstück. In dieser Qualität selten, sign. Thom BPP.
Katalogpreis: 240,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 8y] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8426 16IPFI,16IPFIV image12 Pfg., Plf. I und IV, tadellos postfrisch in Einheiten mit Normalmarken.
Katalogpreis: 160,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 16IPFI,16IPFIV] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8427 20/22 imageFaschismus, tadellos gestplt. Serie, sign. Thom BPP.
Katalogpreis: 240,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 20/22] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8428 20bI image6 Pfg., Plf. I, tadellos postfrisch, in b-Farbe selten, sign. Kramp BPP.
Katalogpreis: ca. 500,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 20bI] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €70

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8429 24bI image8 Pfg., Plf. I, tadellos gestempelt.
Katalogpreis: 110,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 24bI] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8430 26aAbart image6 Pfg,, Abart: extrem breites Format und dadurch zwei Markenbilder sichtbar, tadellos mit schönem Ersttagsstempel, sign. Thom BPP.(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 26aAbart] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8431 28aPFXI image12 Pfg., Plf. XI, tadellos gestplt., sign. Kramp BPP.
Katalogpreis: 130,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 28aPFXI] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8432 28b image12 Pfg. dunkelrosa, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Kramp BPP.
Katalogpreis: 80,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 28b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8433 28bII image12 Pfg., Plf. II, tadellos postfrisch. In b-Farbe selten, sign. Kramp BPP.(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 28bII] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8434 32xaV image5 Pfg., tadellos gestempelt, sign. Kramp BPP.
Katalogpreis: 180,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 32xaV] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8435 32xb image5 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, sign. Kramp BPP.
Katalogpreis: 240,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 32xb] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8436 36zb image12 Pfg., Papier z, tadellos postfrisch vom li. Bogenrand, sign. Kramp BPP.
Katalogpreis: 110,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 36zb] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8437 36zb,39za image12 und 30 Pfg., je bessere Farbe, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Thom, bzw. Kramp BPP.
Katalogpreis: 130,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 36zb,39za] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8438 39zaI image30 Pfg., Plf. I, tadellos gestplt., sign. Kramp BPP.
Katalogpreis: 260,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 39zaI] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8439 39zaU(2) image30 Pfg., ungezähnt, Papier z, tadellos postfr., senkr. Paar, sign. Kramp BPP.
Katalogpreis: 400,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 39zaU(2)] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM