Memel continued...
8019 177PFIII image2 C. a. 50 Mk., Plattenfehler III, tadellos gestplt., sign. Klein.
Katalogpreis: 700,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Memel 177PFIII] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €90

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8020 180PFI,180IV image5 C. a. 100 Mk., waagr. Paar auf Briefstück, dabei re. Marke mit Aufdruckfehler I und li. Marke mit Aufklebefalte und Aufdrucktype VI, Kurzbefund Huylmanns BPP.
Katalogpreis: 310,-(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Memel 180PFI,180IV] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8021 181VI image10 C. a. 400 Mk., Aufdrucktype VI, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Klein.
Katalogpreis: 250,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Memel 181VI] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8022 182II image1 L. a. 1000 Mk., Aufdrucktype II, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Petersen BPP.
Katalogpreis: 400,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Memel 182II] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €120

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8023 182II image1 L. a. 1000 Mk., Aufdrucktype II, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Klein.
Katalogpreis: 400,-(Image 1)

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8024 182VIIb image1 L. a. 1000 Mk., Aufdrucktype VIIb, tadellos gestempelt, sign. Petersen BPP.
Katalogpreis: 800,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Memel 182VIIb] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €180

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8025 189/90 image10 und 15 C., ungebraucht (Mi. 189 leichte Aufrauhung), jeweils Kurzbefund Haslau BPP.
Katalogpreis: 400,-(Image 1) (Image 2) (Image 3) (Image 4)

Get Market Data for [Memel 189/90] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8026 190 image15 C., tadellos ungebr., Kurzbefund Haslau BPP
Katalogpreis: 200,-(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Memel 190] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8027 192II image1 L. a. 1000 M., Plf. II, tadelloses Exemplar mit seltenem Stempel PAGEGIAI "a", Fotobefund Huylmans BPP.
Katalogpreis: 550,-(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Memel 192II] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8028 193/205 imageAngliederung, postfr. Serie (1 L. a. 3000 Mk. min. unregelm. Zhg.), Michel 203 mit Aufdruckfehler I und sign. Findeisen BPP.
Katalogpreis: 400,-+(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Memel 193/205] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €70

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8029 195III image30 C. a. 80 Mk., Aufdruckfehler III, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Klein.
Katalogpreis: 250,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Memel 195III] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8030 196III image30 C. a. 100 Mk., Aufdruckfehler III, tadellos gestplt., sign. Klein.
Katalogpreis: 300,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Memel 196III] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8031 197III image50 C. a. 200 Mk., Aufdruckfehler III, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Klein.
Katalogpreis: 250,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Memel 197III] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8032 198III image50 C. a. 300 Mk., Aufdruckfehler III, tadellos gestplt., sign. Klein.
Katalogpreis: 300,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Memel 198III] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8033 201IIIa,204IV,205III image1 L. a. 600 Mk., 2000 Mk. und 3000 Mk., Aufdruckfehler IIIa bzw. IV bzw. III, tadellos postfrisch, alle sign. Klein.
Katalogpreis: 420,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Memel 201IIIa,204IV,205III] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8034 213II image15 C. a. 1000 Mk., Type II, tadellos postfrisch, sign. Petersen BPP.
Katalogpreis: 800,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Memel 213II] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €250

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8035 214III image25 C. a. 10 Mk., Aufdrucktype III, tadellos gestplt., sign. Petersen BPP.
Katalogpreis: 210,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Memel 214III] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8036 214IVe image25 C. a. 10 Mk, Aufdrucktype IVe, tadellos gestplt., sign. Klein.
Katalogpreis: 337,-(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Memel 214IVe] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8037 218Ie/IIe image25 C. a. 50 Mk., Typenkombination Ie/IIe, tadellos gestplt., sign. Nagler.(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Memel 218Ie/IIe] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €0

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM
8038 218IVePF XI image25 C. a. 50 Mk., Plattenfehler XI und Aufdrucktype IVe, gestempelt (kl. Beanstandungen), Fotobefund Klein.
Katalogpreis: 600,-+(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Memel 218IVePF XI] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-28, 02:00 AM