1861 |
41Ia |
10 Pfennig lebhaftkarmin, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 120.- 10 penny bright carmine, mint never hinged, faultless condition, expertized Jäschke L. BPP, Michel 120.- (41Ia) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
1862 |
41Iab |
10 Pfennig rosa, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Zenker BPP, Mi. 80.- 10 penny rose, mint never hinged, faultless condition, expertized Zenker BPP, Michel 80.- (41Iab) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €10
1863 |
42Ib |
20 Pfg mittelultramarin, Frühauflage, postfrisch, tadellos, Fotobefund Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 400.- - seltene und kaum einmal angebotene Marke! 20 Pfg medium ultramarine, early
edition, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 400.- - scarce and hardly once brand on offer! (42Ib) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
Verkauft für/SOLD for €260.00
1864 |
42Iba |
20 Pfg lebhaftkobalt, Frühauflage, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 170.- 20 Pfg lively cobalt, early edition, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke L. BPP, Michel 170.- (42Iba) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
1865 |
43IIc |
25 Pfg orangebraun, Spätauflage, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 100.- 25 Pfg orange brown, late edition, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke L. BPP, Michel 100.- (43IIc) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
1866 |
43IIca |
25 Pfg lebhaftgelbbraun, Spätauflage, postfrisch, gepr. Zenker BPP, Mi. 180.- 25 Pfg bright yellow brown, late edition, mint never hinged, expertized Zenker BPP, Michel 180.- (43IIca) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
1867 |
43bZS |
25 Pfennig hellorangebraun, senkrechtes Zwischenstegpaar, postfrisch, natürlicher Papiereinschluss - tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Heintze und Fotoattest Wiegand BPP: "Die Erhaltung der Marken ist gut.", Mi. 2.200.- 25 penny
pale orange brown, vertical gutter pair, mint never hinged, natural paper inclusion - faultless condition, expertized Heintze and photo expertize Wiegand BPP: \"the condition of the stamps is good. \", Michel 2.200.- (43bZS) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €800
1868 |
44IIb |
50 Pfg dunkeloliv, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 100.- 50 Pfg dark olive, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke L. BPP, Michel 100.- (44IIb) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
1869 |
44IIba |
50 Pf dunkelgrünoliv tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Gotwin Zenker BPP, Mi. 650.- 50 Pf dark green olive in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Gotwin Zenker BPP, Michel 650.- (44IIba) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €180
Verkauft für/SOLD for €420.00
1870 |
44a |
50 Pfg graugrün, postfrisches Kabinettstück der ersten Auflage mit anhängendem Zwischensteg (dort Falzrest), Fotoattest Zenker BPP: "...postfrisch in feiner Erhaltung., Mi. 2.500.- - seltene und kaum angebotene Marke! 50 Pfg
gray green, mint never hinged extremely fine copy of the first edition with attaching gutter (there rest of hinge), photo expertize Zenker BPP: \". Mint never hinged in fine condition, Michel 2.500.- - scarce and hardly brand on offer! (44a) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €800
Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,600.00
1871 |
44ca |
50 Pfennig seegrün, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. H(einze), Fotoattest Wiegand BPP: "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 2.200.- - wir können die seltene Marke erstmals in postfrischer Erhaltung anbieten! Seltene Gelegenheit zum
Kauf! 50 penny sea green, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized H (einze), photo expertize Wiegand BPP: \"in perfect condition. \", Michel 2.200.- - we can the rare stamp for the first time in mint never hinged condition offer! Rare
opportunity to the purchase! (44ca) Certificate (Image
Startgebot/Start Bid €800
Verkauft für/SOLD for €2,800.00
1872 |
45c |
3 Pfg Krone/Adler hellocker, tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 100.- 3 Pfg crown / eagle pale ocher, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Jäschke L. BPP, Michel 100.- (45c) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €25
1873 |
45caZS |
3 Pfg Krone/Adler, gelbocker, senkrechtes Zwischenstegpaar, am Steg je angefaltet, postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Wiegand BPP: "farbfrisch in einwandfreier Erhaltung", Mi. 500.- 3 Pfg crown / eagle, yellow ochre,
vertical gutter pair, at the bridge always on folded, mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Wiegand BPP: \"fresh colours in perfect condition\", Michel 500.- (45caZS) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
1874 |
45cb |
3 Pfg Krone/Adler lebhaftorangebraun tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 130.- 3 Pfg crown / eagle bright orange brown in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Jäschke L. BPP, Michel 130.-
(45cb) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €30
1875 |
45d |
3 Pfg Krone/Adler lebhaftbraunocker, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zenker und Fotobefund Wiegand BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 500.- 3 Pfg crown / eagle bright brown ocher, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized
Zenker and photo expertize Wiegand BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 500.- (45d) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €150
Verkauft für/SOLD for €180.00
1876 |
45e |
3 Pfennig Krone/Adler, dunkelockerbraun (olivbraun) (UV bräunlichschwarz), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zenker BPP, Mi. 65.- 3 penny crown / eagle, dark ochre brown (olive brown) (UV brownish black), in perfect condition mint
never hinged, expertized Zenker BPP, Michel 65.- (45e) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €10
1877 |
46b |
5 Pfg Krone/Adler, gelblichgrün, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wiegand BPP: "Einwandfreie Erhaltung!", Mi. 800.- 5 Pfg crown / eagle, yellowish green, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wiegand BPP:
\"perfect quality! \", Michel 800.- (46b) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €280
Verkauft für/SOLD for €360.00
1878 |
47a |
10 Pf rosarot, UV leuchtend karminrosa, tadellos postfrisch und noch völlig unsigniert! Fotoattest Wiegand BPP: "in einwandfreier postfrischer Qualität." Mi. 1.500.- 10 Pf rose red, UV illuminating carmine rose, in perfect
condition mint never hinged and still entirely unsigned! Photo expertize Wiegand BPP: \"in perfect mint never hinged quality. \" Michel 1.500.- (47a) Certificate (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €600
Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,100.00
1879 |
47b,da |
10 Pfg. Krone/Adler lebhaftrosarot und lebhaftlilarot, je postfrisch, gepr. Zenker BPP, Mi. 270,- 10 Pfg. Crown / eagle bright rose red and bright-purple-red, always mint never hinged, expertized Zenker BPP, Michel 270,-
(47b,da) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €50
Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
1880 |
47c |
10 Pfennig Krone/Adler, bräunlichrot (UV ocker), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Wiegand BPP, Mi. 400.- 10 penny crown / eagle, brownish red (UV ochre), in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Wiegand BPP, Michel 400.-
(47c) (Image 1)
Startgebot/Start Bid €100
Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00