1861 nh 41Ia image10 Pfennig lebhaftkarmin, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 120.-

10 penny bright carmine, mint never hinged, faultless condition, expertized Jäschke L. BPP, Michel 120.- (41Ia) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

1862 nh 41Iab image10 Pfennig rosa, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, gepr. Zenker BPP, Mi. 80.-

10 penny rose, mint never hinged, faultless condition, expertized Zenker BPP, Michel 80.- (41Iab) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

1863 nh 42Ib image20 Pfg mittelultramarin, Frühauflage, postfrisch, tadellos, Fotobefund Jäschke-Lantelme BPP: "in fehlerfreier, postfrischer Erhaltung.", Mi. 400.- - seltene und kaum einmal angebotene Marke!

20 Pfg medium ultramarine, early edition, mint never hinged, in perfect condition, photo expertize Jäschke Lantelme BPP: \"in faultless, mint never hinged condition. \", Michel 400.- - scarce and hardly once brand on offer! (42Ib) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €260.00
1864 nh 42Iba image20 Pfg lebhaftkobalt, Frühauflage, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 170.-

20 Pfg lively cobalt, early edition, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke L. BPP, Michel 170.- (42Iba) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

1865 nh 43IIc image25 Pfg orangebraun, Spätauflage, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 100.-

25 Pfg orange brown, late edition, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke L. BPP, Michel 100.- (43IIc) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
1866 nh 43IIca image25 Pfg lebhaftgelbbraun, Spätauflage, postfrisch, gepr. Zenker BPP, Mi. 180.-

25 Pfg bright yellow brown, late edition, mint never hinged, expertized Zenker BPP, Michel 180.- (43IIca) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €60.00
1867 nh 43bZS image25 Pfennig hellorangebraun, senkrechtes Zwischenstegpaar, postfrisch, natürlicher Papiereinschluss - tadellose Erhaltung, geprüft Heintze und Fotoattest Wiegand BPP: "Die Erhaltung der Marken ist gut.", Mi. 2.200.-

25 penny pale orange brown, vertical gutter pair, mint never hinged, natural paper inclusion - faultless condition, expertized Heintze and photo expertize Wiegand BPP: \"the condition of the stamps is good. \", Michel 2.200.- (43bZS) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €800

1868 nh 44IIb image50 Pfg dunkeloliv, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 100.-

50 Pfg dark olive, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Jäschke L. BPP, Michel 100.- (44IIb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

1869 nh 44IIba image50 Pf dunkelgrünoliv tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Gotwin Zenker BPP, Mi. 650.-

50 Pf dark green olive in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Gotwin Zenker BPP, Michel 650.- (44IIba) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Verkauft für/SOLD for €420.00
1870 nh 44a image50 Pfg graugrün, postfrisches Kabinettstück der ersten Auflage mit anhängendem Zwischensteg (dort Falzrest), Fotoattest Zenker BPP: "...postfrisch in feiner Erhaltung., Mi. 2.500.- - seltene und kaum angebotene Marke!

50 Pfg gray green, mint never hinged extremely fine copy of the first edition with attaching gutter (there rest of hinge), photo expertize Zenker BPP: \". Mint never hinged in fine condition, Michel 2.500.- - scarce and hardly brand on offer! (44a) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €800

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,600.00
1871 nh 44ca image50 Pfennig seegrün, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. H(einze), Fotoattest Wiegand BPP: "in einwandfreier Erhaltung.", Mi. 2.200.- - wir können die seltene Marke erstmals in postfrischer Erhaltung anbieten! Seltene Gelegenheit zum Kauf!

50 penny sea green, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized H (einze), photo expertize Wiegand BPP: \"in perfect condition. \", Michel 2.200.- - we can the rare stamp for the first time in mint never hinged condition offer! Rare opportunity to the purchase! (44ca) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €800

Verkauft für/SOLD for €2,800.00
1872 nh 45c image3 Pfg Krone/Adler hellocker, tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 100.-

3 Pfg crown / eagle pale ocher, in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Jäschke L. BPP, Michel 100.- (45c) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

1873 nh 45caZS image3 Pfg Krone/Adler, gelbocker, senkrechtes Zwischenstegpaar, am Steg je angefaltet, postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Wiegand BPP: "farbfrisch in einwandfreier Erhaltung", Mi. 500.-

3 Pfg crown / eagle, yellow ochre, vertical gutter pair, at the bridge always on folded, mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Wiegand BPP: \"fresh colours in perfect condition\", Michel 500.- (45caZS) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

1874 nh 45cb image3 Pfg Krone/Adler lebhaftorangebraun tadellos postfrisch, tiefst gepr. Jäschke-L. BPP, Mi. 130.-

3 Pfg crown / eagle bright orange brown in perfect condition mint never hinged, signed on the base Jäschke L. BPP, Michel 130.- (45cb) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

1875 nh 45d image3 Pfg Krone/Adler lebhaftbraunocker, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zenker und Fotobefund Wiegand BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 500.-

3 Pfg crown / eagle bright brown ocher, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zenker and photo expertize Wiegand BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 500.- (45d) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

Verkauft für/SOLD for €180.00
1876 nh 45e image3 Pfennig Krone/Adler, dunkelockerbraun (olivbraun) (UV bräunlichschwarz), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Zenker BPP, Mi. 65.-

3 penny crown / eagle, dark ochre brown (olive brown) (UV brownish black), in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Zenker BPP, Michel 65.- (45e) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

1877 nh 46b image5 Pfg Krone/Adler, gelblichgrün, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Wiegand BPP: "Einwandfreie Erhaltung!", Mi. 800.-

5 Pfg crown / eagle, yellowish green, in perfect condition mint never hinged, photo expertize Wiegand BPP: \"perfect quality! \", Michel 800.- (46b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €280

Verkauft für/SOLD for €360.00
1878 nh 47a image10 Pf rosarot, UV leuchtend karminrosa, tadellos postfrisch und noch völlig unsigniert! Fotoattest Wiegand BPP: "in einwandfreier postfrischer Qualität." Mi. 1.500.-

10 Pf rose red, UV illuminating carmine rose, in perfect condition mint never hinged and still entirely unsigned! Photo expertize Wiegand BPP: \"in perfect mint never hinged quality. \" Michel 1.500.- (47a) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,100.00
1879 nh 47b,da image10 Pfg. Krone/Adler lebhaftrosarot und lebhaftlilarot, je postfrisch, gepr. Zenker BPP, Mi. 270,-

10 Pfg. Crown / eagle bright rose red and bright-purple-red, always mint never hinged, expertized Zenker BPP, Michel 270,- (47b,da) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
1880 nh 47c image10 Pfennig Krone/Adler, bräunlichrot (UV ocker), tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Wiegand BPP, Mi. 400.-

10 penny crown / eagle, brownish red (UV ochre), in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Wiegand BPP, Michel 400.- (47c) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

Verkauft für/SOLD for €110.00