1441 nh 57b image25 Pfg hellgelborange, postfrisch, tadellose Erhaltung, Fotoattest Winkler BPP: "echt und einwandfrei Mi.-Nr. 57b ist postfrisch selten!", Mi. 750.-

25 Pfg pale yellow orange, mint never hinged, faultless condition, photo expertize Winkler BPP: \"genuine and immaculate Michel number 57 b is mint never hinged rare! \", Michel 750.- (57b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €350

Verkauft für/SOLD for €750.00
1442 nh 58 image50 Pfg lebhaftbraunrot, farbfrisches Kabinettstück, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Winkler BPP: "echt und einwandfrei. Mi.-Nr. 58 ist postfrisch sehr selten!" letzter Zuschlag für ein gleichwertiges Exemplar in unserer 183. Auktion 900.- Euro zzgl. Aufgeld!

50 Pfg bright brown red, having bright colours extremely fine copy, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Winkler BPP: \"genuine and immaculate. Michel number 58 is mint never hinged very rare! \" last hammer price for an equipollent copy in of our 183. Auction 900.- Euro as well percentage of bid price! (58) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Verkauft für/SOLD for €700.00
1443 used 60 image2 Pfennig mit Entwertung durch Briefträgerstempel "Tübingen / B1 / 30 III/02", Entwertungen mit Briefträgerstempeln sind in Württemberg sehr selten und können im Prinzip nur dann vorkommen, wenn eine Marke im Abgangspostamt versehentlich nicht entwertet wurde, Marke mit Zahnfehlern, idealer Stempelabschlag, Fotobefund Winkler BPP

2 penny with cancellation through carrier cancel \"Tübingen / B1 / 30 III / 02\", cancellations with carrier cancels are in Wuerttemberg very rare and can basically only then occur, if one stamp in the departure post office erroneously not cancelled, stamp with perforation faults, perfect strike of a postmark, photo expertize Winkler BPP (60) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

1444 nh 102a image10 Pfg. mittellilarot, postfrisch, geprüft Klinkhammer BPP, Mi. 120.-

10 Pfg. Medium purple red, mint never hinged, expertized Klinkhammer BPP, Michel 120.- (102a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €45.00
1445 nh 103b image5 Pfg schwarzblaugrün, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotobefund Winkler BPP: "echt und einwandfrei. Mi.-Nr. 103 b ist postfrisch sehr selten!", Mi. 450.- (unterbewertet)

5 Pfg black blue green, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Winkler BPP: \"genuine and immaculate. Michel number 103 b is mint never hinged very rare! \", Michel 450.- (undervalued) (103b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €400.00
1446 nh 107/11 image2 Pfennig bis 25 Pfennig "100 Jahre Königreich Württemberg", kompletter Satz mit fünf Werten, tadellos postfrisch, 2 Pfg und 25 Pfg gepr. Winkler BPP, Mi. 280.-

2 penny to 25 penny \"a hundred years kingdom Wuerttemberg\", complete set with five values, in perfect condition mint never hinged, 2 Pfg and 25 Pfg expertized Winkler BPP, Michel 280.- (107/11) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

Verkauft für/SOLD for €70.00
1447 on piece 143a image50 Pfg magenta, zeitgerecht entwertet mit Sonderstempel "Stuttgart" auf Briefstück, gepr. Winkler BPP, Mi. 300.-

50 Pfg magenta, date-appropriate tied by special cancel \"Stuttgart\" on piece, expertized Winkler BPP, Michel 300.- (143a) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

1448 used 184/88 image3 auf 25 Pfg bis 50 auf 50 Pfg Freimarken, kompletter Satz mit fünf Werten, zeitgerecht gestempelt, gepr. bzw. Höchstwert Fotoattest Winkler BPP: "echt und einwandfrei"

3 on 25 Pfg to 50 on 50 Pfg postal stamps, complete set with five values, date-appropriate cancellation, expertized respectively key value photo expertize Winkler BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\" (184/88) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €250

1449 used 188 image50 auf 25 Pfg "Portopflichtige Dienstsache", tadellos gestempelt "Stuttgart", Fotoattest Winkler BPP: "einwandfrei", Mi. 1.000.-

50 on 25 Pfg \"official matter liable to payment of postage\", neat cancelled \"Stuttgart\", photo expertize Winkler BPP: \"perfect\", Michel 1.000.- (188) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

1450   201/07** image3 Pfg bis 1 Mark "Ziffern in Schildern", kompletter Satz mit sieben Werten, 10 Pfg in a-Farbe, tadellos postfrisch, teils gepr. Winkler BPP, Mi. 540.-

3 Pfg to 1 Mark \"numerals in Describe\", complete set with seven values, 10 Pfg in a-colour, in perfect condition mint never hinged, partly expertized Winkler BPP, Michel 540.- (201/07**) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Verkauft für/SOLD for €220.00
1451 nh 203c image10 Pfg leuchtendorangerot, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Winkler BPP, Mi. 80.-

10 Pfg bright orange red, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Winkler BPP, Michel 80.- (203c) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
1452 nh 204b image20 Pfg "Ziffern in Schildern", hellgrauultramarin, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Winkler BPP, Mi. 180.-

20 Pfg \"numerals in Describe\", pale gray ultramarine, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Winkler BPP, Michel 180.- (204b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

Verkauft für/SOLD for €100.00
1453 used 211 image50 Pfg Dienstmarke, lebhaftbraunrot, sauber gestempelt mit K1 "Langenau", tadellose Erhaltung, schönes Kabinettstück der echt gestempelt seltenen Marke, Fotoattest Winkler BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 2.200.-

50 Pfg official stamp, bright brown red, neat cancelled with single circle postmark \"Langenau\", faultless condition, nice extremely fine copy the genuine used rarely stamp, photo expertize Winkler BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 2.200.- (211) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

1454 nh 211 image50 Pfg lebhaftbraunrot, farbfrisches Kabinettstück, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniertes Unterrandstück, Fotobefund Winkler BPP: "echt und einwandfrei"

50 Pfg bright brown red, having bright colours extremely fine copy, in perfect condition mint never hinged, unsigned lower margin copy, photo expertize Winkler BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\" (211) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €200.00
1455 nh 217/21ZS image2 Pfg bis 20 Pfg 100 Jahre Königreich mit Krönchenaufdruck, je im senkrechten Zwischenstegpaar, wie üblich teils im Zwischensteg gefaltet, tadellos postfrischer Satz mit 5 Werten, Mi. 1.200.-

2 Pfg to 20 Pfg a hundred years kingdom with crown imprint, always in the vertical gutter pair, as usual partly in the gutter folded, in perfect condition mint never hinged set with 5 values, Michel 1.200.- (217/21ZS) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

1456 nh 217/26 image2 Pfg bis 1 Mark "100 Jahre Königreich mit Krönchenaufdruck", tadellos postfrischer Satz mit zehn Werten, Höchstwert gepr. Dr. Wittmann, Mi. 480.-

2 Pfg to 1 Mark \"a hundred years kingdom with crown imprint\", in perfect condition mint never hinged set with ten values, key value expertized Dr. Wittmann, Michel 480.- (217/26) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

1457 nh 217ZS image2 Pfg "Amtlicher Verkehr", senkrechtes Zwischenstegpaar, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Winkler BPP und Fotoattest Klinkhammer BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 600.-

2 Pfg \"official communications\", vertical gutter pair, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Winkler BPP and photo expertize Klinkhammer BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 600.- (217ZS) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

1458 og 221b image20 Pfg "Amtlicher Verkehr", hellgrauultramarin, ungebraucht mit Originalgummierung mit Erstfalz, in dieser Erhaltung eine seltene, kaum einmal angebotene Marke, Fotoattest Winkler BPP: "echt und einwandfrei Mi.-Nr. 221b ist ungebraucht sehr selten!", Mi. unrealistisch, der Sammler hat dieses Stück für 1.400.- Euro erstanden!

20 Pfg \"official communications\", pale gray ultramarine, unused with original gum with small hinge, in this condition a scarce, hardly once brand on offer, photo expertize Winkler BPP: \"genuine and immaculate Michel number 221 b is unused very rare! \", Michel unrealistic, the collector has this piece for 1.400.- Euro arisen! (221b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Verkauft für/SOLD for €1,000.00
1459 used 221b image20 Pfg "Amtlicher Verkehr", hellgrauultramarin, zeitgerecht entwertet "Weinsberg 12 Feb.", tadellos, Fotoattest Winkler BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 900.-

20 Pfg \"official communications\", pale gray ultramarine, date-appropriate cancelled \"Weinsberg 12 February\", in perfect condition, photo expertize Winkler BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 900.- (221b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

Verkauft für/SOLD for €440.00
1460 nh 231aa image20 Pfg lebhaftgraublau, farbfrisches Kabinettstück, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Winkler BPP (doppelte Signatur), Mi. 800.-

20 Pfg bright gray blue, having bright colours extremely fine copy, in perfect condition mint never hinged, expertized Winkler BPP (double signature), Michel 800.- (231aa) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

Verkauft für/SOLD for €340.00