821   imageHerrenarmbanduhr SAVAL SWISS. Quartz. Mit Datumsanzeige. 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Uhrglas mit leichten Gebrauchsspuren. Armband erneuert. Durchmesser ca. 3,5 cm. Ca. 31,15 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Men's wristwatch SAVAL SWISS. Quartz. With date display. 2. Half 20th century crystal with slight traces of use. Bracelet renewed. Diameter approximate 3, 5 cm. Ca. 31, 15 large movement not tested. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

822   imageHerrenuhr der Firma "TEMPS" mit schwarzem Ziffernblatt. Durchmesser ca. 3,0/3,8 cm. Ca. 103,10 gr. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Man's watch of the company \"TEMPS\" with black dial. Diameter approximate 3, 0 / 3, 8 cm. Ca. 103, 10 large movement not tested. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

823   imageUngetragene Herrenarmbanduhr mit braunem Lederarmband, einseitig gebrochen. Durchmesser ca. 2,8/3,9 cm. Ca. 54,00 gr.

Unworn men's wristwatch with brown leather bracelet, on one side broken. Diameter approximate 2, 8 / 3, 9 cm. Ca. 54, 00 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Damenarmbanduhren Gold / Gold Wristwatches for Women
824   imageArt Deco zierliche Damenarmbanduhr "ISOMA", 17 Jewels. Anfang des 20. Jh. 585er Gelbgold/14K, gestempelt. Länge mit Faltschließe ca. 17,0 cm. Durchmesser der Uhr ca. 13,9x 15,7mm, ca. 12,15 g, Armband mit Beschädigung, nicht gangfähig.

Art-áDeco dainty womens watch \"ISOMA\", 17 Jewels. Start of the 20th century 585er yellow gold / 14 K, used. Length with folding clasp approximate 17, 0 cm. Diameter the clock approximate 13, 9 x 15, 7 mm, approximate 12, 15 g, bracelet with defect, not working. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

Verkauft für/SOLD for €190.00
825   imageDamen Armbanduhr "Piaget" Modell Protocole um 1960, 14 K Gelbgoldgehäuse, Ser. Nr. 927/82448, Lapis Lazuli Zifferblatt, Saphirglas, sehr guter Zustand, Leder Armband blau ausgetauscht, revisiert.

Ladies wrist watch \"Piaget\" model Protocole about 1960, 14 K yellow gold case, Ser. No. 927 / 82448, Lapis Lazuli dial, sapphire glass, very good condition, leather bracelet blue exchanged, revisiert. Photos of this collection (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1450

826   imageDamenarmbanduhr "Onsa", 2. Hälfte des 20. Jh., Schweiz585 Weißgold, 17 Rubis Incablok, silberfärbiges Zifferblatt, Stundenbalken, 34,8 g, Service wird empfohlen.

Womens watch \"Onsa\", 2. Half of the 20th century, Schweiz585 white gold, 17 Rubis Incablok, silver coloured dial, hour bars, 34, 8 g, Service is recommended. Photos of this collection (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1300

827   imageDamenuhrarmband " Orafa" Schweiz, um 1970, 14K/585 Gelbgold, Goldfärbiges Zifferblatt, Stundenbalken, Rückdeckel gestempelt Gew. 33,45 g, Service wird empfohlen.

Ladies watch bracelet\" Orafa\" Switzerland, about 1970, 14 K / 585 yellow gold, gold-coloured dial, hour bars, back cover used Gew. 33, 45 g, Service is recommended. Photos of this collection (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Verkauft für/SOLD for €600.00
828   imageDiamantdamenduhr "Primato" 17 Incabloc, Lünette verziert mit 20 Brillanten, nach 1970, Armband und Gehäuse 14K/ 585 Weißgold, Milanese Armband, Länge: ca. 17,5 cm, ca. 38,1g, gehfähig.

Diamond ladies watch \"Primato\" 17 Incabloc, bezel adorned with 20 brilliant-cut diamonds, to 1970, bracelet and case 14 K / 585 white gold, Milanese bracelet, length: approximate 17, 5 cm, approximate 38, 1 g, ambulatory. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

829   imageDamenarmbanduhr mit Milanaisekettenband. 1960er Jahre. Uhrengehäuse und Uhrenband 585er GG gestempelt. Dm. ca. 14 mm. L. ca. 18,0 cm. Ca. 41,9 gr.

Womens watch with Milanese chain band. 1960er years. Watch case and watch band 585er yellow-gold used. Diameter approximate 14 mm. L. Approximate 18, 0 cm. Ca. 41, 9 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €950

Verkauft für/SOLD for €950.00
830   imageZierliche Damenarmbanduhr der Firma Sigena.1960er Jahre. Uhrengehäuse 750er GG, gestempelt. Uhrenband in abweichender Form gestempelt 750er GG, Säuretest positiv. Dm. ca. 13 mm. L. ca. 17,5 cm. Ca.25,9 gr. Ziffernblatt mit Altersspuren.

Dainty womens watch of the company Sigena. 1960er years. Watch case 750er yellow-gold, used. Watch band in different form used 750er yellow-gold, acid test positive. Diameter approximate 13 mm. L. Approximate 17, 5 cm. Ca. 25, 9 large dial with age traces. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €700

Verkauft für/SOLD for €700.00
831   imageDamen-Armbanduhr "Arly" , Schweiz, um 1950. 750er GG, Handaufzug, Zifferblatt mit Strichindex, Kal: 599, flaches Goldarmband geflochten mit Klappschließe, punziert auch Luchs1 ( amtliche Punze Schweiz für ausländisches Uhrgehäuse), Dm 18,3mm, L = 17,0 cm, total 27,15 g, funktionsfähig, Service wird empfohlen.

Ladies wrist watch \"Arly\", Switzerland, about 1950.750er yellow-gold, manual wind, dial with line index, Kal: 599, flat gold bracelet plaited with fold-over clasp, hallmarked also Luchs1 ( officially counter Switzerland for foreign watch case), Dm 18, 3 mm, L = 17, 0 cm, totally 27, 15 g, functional, Service is recommended. Photos of this collection (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €500

Verkauft für/SOLD for €500.00
Damenarmbanduhren divers / Various Wristwatches for Women
832   imageDamen Armbanduhr "Baume & Mersier" Modell Riviera 1989, Ser. Nr. 1468783, Stahl/Gold flaches Gehäuse, schwarzes Zifferblatt, Sekundenanzeiger und Datum analog Quarzwerk, verdeckter Schließe. Mit internationale Garantiekarte, orig. Gebrauchsanweisung und Kaufbeleg von 31.06.1989. Leichte Gebrauchspuren, Deckel etw. zerkratzt, revisionsbedürftig.

Ladies wrist watch \"Baume & Mersier\" model Riviera 1989, Ser. No. 1468783, steel / Gold flat case, black dial, second hand and date analogous quartz movement, covered clasp. With international warranty card, original instruction manual and proof of purchase from 31.06.1989. Slight traces of use, cap a little scratched, in need of revision. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1000

833   imageDamenuhr PHILIPPE CHARRIOL Model Azurp Columbus, Nr. 01021, Quarz, water resistent, Montblanc Typ, Dm= 25,7x 33,9 mm ohne Krone gemessen, Edelstahl Gehäuse vergoldet, original Charriol Armband. in OVP gekauft bei Juwelier Hild-Bonn, leichte Gebrauchspuren, funktionsfähig, guter Zustand.

Ladies' watch PHILIPPE CHARRIOL model Azurp Columbus, no. 01021, quartz, water resistant, Montblanc type, Dm = 25, 7 x 33, 9 mm without crown measured, high-grade steel case gold plated, original Charriol bracelet. In original packaging bought by jeweler Hild Bonn, slight traces of use, functional, good condition. Photos of this collection (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

834   imageNautische Instrumente Mühle Glashütte Damen-Sport-Automatic Armbanduhr. Ca. 33,8mm, Ref.-Nr.: M1-31-70 Edelstahl mit Goldlünette, Saphirglas, Mineralglasboden, Automatik. Datumsanzeige, Zeiger fluoreszierend, leichte Gebrauchsspuren auf Lünette und rückseitig. Schwarzes Lederarmband mit originaler Mühle Faltschließe. In Box mit Original Papieren.

Nautical Instruments mill Glashütte ladies athletics Automatic wrist watch. Ca. 33, 8 mm, Ref. Number: M1-31-70 high-grade steel with gold steady rest, sapphire glass, mineral glass bottom, automatic. Date display, needle fluorescing, slight traces of use on bezel and reverse. Black leather bracelet with original mill folding clasp. In box with original documents. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600

Verkauft für/SOLD for €600.00
835   imageOmega Constellation Damen Armbanduhr. Ca 33mm, Edelstahl, Quarz, Ref.-Nr.: 396.1070. Goldenes Ziffernblatt, Zeiger schwach fluoreszierend, Datumsanzeige. Original Omega Armband mit Faltschließe.

Omega Constellation ladies wrist watch. Approximate 33 mm, high-grade steel, quartz, Ref. Number: 396.1070. Golden dial, needle weak fluorescing, date display. Original omega bracelet with folding clasp. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €220

836   imageOmega Constellation Damen Armbanduhr. Ca. 28mm, Edelstahl, entspiegeltes Saphirglas, Quarz, Ref.-Nr.: 91304922. Silbernes Ziffernblatt, Zeiger fluoreszierend. Sehr guter Zustand. Original Omega Armband, versilberter Stahl mit Omega Faltschließe. Armband erweiterbar, ein weiteres Element enthalten.

Omega Constellation ladies wrist watch. Ca. 28 mm, high-grade steel, anti-reflection coated sapphire glass, quartz, Ref. Number: 91304922. Silver dial, needle fluorescing. Very good condition. Original omega bracelet, silver plated steel with omega folding clasp. Bracelet expandable, another unit included. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €1500

837   imageSantos de Cartier Damen Armbanduhr. Ca. 26mm, Gold und Edelstahl, Quarz, Ref.-Nr.: 8191325756. Goldenes Ziffernblatt, schwarze Indizes. Guter Zustand, die Uhr wurde im Februar 2022 einer vollständige Revision unterzogen, Beleg liegt vor. Original Cartier Armband mit Faltschließe.

Santos de Cartier ladies wrist watch. Ca. 26 mm, Gold and high-grade steel, quartz, Ref. Number: 8191325756. Golden dial, black indexes. Good condition, the clock was in the February 2022 one complete revision underwent, document exists. Original Cartier bracelet with folding clasp. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €950

838   imageZwei zierliche Damenarmbanduhren. Citizen Edelstahl, ca. 26mm, Automatik. Goldenes Gehäuse, weißes Ziffernblatt, goldene Indizes. Datumsanzeige, original Citizen Armband mit Faltschließe. Ankra, 14K, ca. 19mm, Automatik. Silbernes Ziffernblatt, Indizes fluoreszierend, 13,3g. Blaues Lederarmband mit Dornschließe, voll funktionsfähig.

Two dainty ladies watches. Citizen high-grade steel, approximate 26 mm, automatic. Golden case, white dial, golden indexes. Date display, original citizen bracelet with folding clasp. Ankra, 14 K, approximate 19 mm, automatic. Silver dial, indexes fluorescing, 13, 3 g. Blue leather bracelet with pin buckle, fully operative. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

839   imageBicolor Damenarmbanduhr. ABELER & SÖHNE SEIT 1898. Modell: Elegance. Referenznummer: AS3138. Modellnr.: 70144. Mit Verlängerungselement. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft.

Bicolor womens watch. ABELER & sons since 1898. Model: Elegance. Reference number: AS3138. Model number: 70144. With extension element. Movement not tested. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

840   imageUnisex bicolor Armbanduhr Omega de Ville mit Datumsanzeige und Gliederarmband, Nr. 54959814. Durchmesser ca. 3,3 cm. Länge ca. 19,5 cm. Schließe defekt. Uhrwerk nicht geprüft. (alter Ausruf 750)

Unisex bicolor wrist watch omega de Ville with date display and link bracelet, no. 54959814. Diameter approximate 3, 3 cm. Length approximate 19, 5 cm. Clasp defect. Movement not tested. (former starting price 750) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €600