661   imageHerrenfingerring mit ornamentalem Dekor. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, Gestempelt, Stempel stark ber. Ringgröße: Deutschland: 66; USA/Kanada: 11.4; Großbritannien: X; Frankreich: 26. Ca. 6,30 gr.

Men`s finger ring with ornamental decor. 20th century 925er sterling silver, used, stamp strong ber. Ring size: Germany: 66; USA / Canada: 11.4; Great Britain: X; France: 26. Ca. 6, 30 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Ketten mit Steinbesatz / Gemmed Necklaces
662   imageAmethyst-Rosenquarzkette, einzeln geknotet, Karabinerschließe vergoldet, L=30cm, 73,3g

Amethyst rose quartz chain, single burled, carabiner clasp gold plated, L = 30 cm, 73, 3 g (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

663   imageAnhänger mit Opal-Cabochon und Kette, 925 Silber, Maße des Opals 18,2x 13,2mm, 5,9g, mit Meisterpunze.

Pendant with opal cabochon and chain, 925 silver, mass of the Opals 18, 2 x 13, 2 mm, 5, 9 g, with masters hallmark. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €50.00
664   imageBraunweiße Perlmuttkette, einzeln geknotet, Verschluss Silber 835 mit mittig aufgesetzte kl. Perle, punziert "JKa", L=30cm, 93g.

Brown-white mother of pearl necklace, single burled, seal silver 835 with centered mounted small pearl, hallmarked \"JKa\", L = 30 cm, 93 g. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

665   imageDrei Perlmuttketten, einzeln geknotet, 2x mit Schließe vergoldet, identisch, L=30cm und 1x 835 Silber, Perlmuttkugel im Verlauf, L= 26,5cm.

Three mother of pearl necklaces, single burled, 2 x with clasp gold plated, identical, L = 30 cm and 1 x 835 silver, mother-of-pearl ball in the course of, L = 26, 5 cm. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €90

666   imageLapislazuli Kette, 38 kanelierte Lapislazuli Kugel, Dm 9,5mm, 925 Silber Magnetschließe Patent "Lange" Austria, Länge 40cm.

Lapis lazuli chain, 38 channelled lapis lazuli ball, Dm 9, 5 mm, 925 silver magnetic clasp patent \"Lange\" Austria, length 40 cm. Photos of this collection (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

667   imageModische Lapiskette (13 Steinen) und Amethistkette (15 Steinen), jeweils Länge ca. 34cm.

Fashionable lapis chain (13 stones) and (15 stones), in each case length approximate 34 cm. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

668   imagePerlmuttkette im Verlauf, runde Steckschließe 835 Silber mit Perlmuttcabochon, Perlmuttkugelgröße 4,3- 9,3mm, L=30cm.

Mother of pearl necklace in the course of, round bayonet buckle 835 silver with nacre cabochon, mother-of-pearl ball size 4, 3- 9, 3 mm, L = 30 cm. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

669   imageRosenquarzkette, einzelgeknotet, Karabiner-Verschluss vergoldet, L=30cm, 77g.

Rose quartz necklace, single knotted, biner seal gold plated, L = 30 cm, 77 g. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

670   imageRote und braune Moosachat-Kugelketten, Kugel im Verlauf, Größe der Kugel ca. 4,9-10,6mm, 1xDrehschließe und 1x dekorative Steckschließe 835 Silber vergoldet, je L= 33-34cm, Gesamtgewicht ca. 130g.

Red and brown moss agate ball chains, ball in the course of, size the ball approximate 4, 9-10, 6 mm, 1 x turn lock and 1 x decorative bayonet buckle 835 silver gold plated, always L = 33-34 cm, total weight approximate 130 g. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €45

Verkauft für/SOLD for €45.00
671   imageZeitloser Anhänger mit Besatz aus einem ovalen Granatcabochon, ca. 6 x 5 mm, der Firma Campur in Originalverpackung. 925er Sterling Silber, vergoldet. L. ca. 15 mm. Neupreis: 24 Ç

Timeless pendant with edging from an oval garnet cabochon, approximate 6 x 5 mm, of the company Campur in original packaging. 925er sterling silver, gold plated. L. Approximate 15 mm. Original price: 24 Ç (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

672   imageVergoldetes Collier mit Besatz aus einem zentralen, facettierten blauen Glasstein, seitlich von je drei Strasssteinen flankiert. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Länge ca. 50,0 cm. Ca. 4,05 gr.

Gold-painted necklace with edging from a central, faceted blue glass stone, lateral from always three rhinestones flanked. 20th century 835er silver, used. Length approximate 50, 0 cm. Ca. 4, 05 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

673   imageVenezianerkette mit rundem Anhänger mit Sternmotiv mit Strassbesatz. 20. Jh. 925er Sterling Silber, beides gestempelt. Länge der Kette ca. 60,5 cm. Anhänger ca. 3,0/3,6 x 3,0 cm. Ca. 14,65 gr.

Venetian chain with a round pendant with star motif with strass stock. 20th century 925er sterling silver, both used. Length of the chain approximate 60, 5 cm. Pendant approximate 3, 0 / 3, 6 x 3, 0 cm. Ca. 14, 65 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

674   imageDamenankerkette mit Anhänger. 20. Jh. Kette bez. "ESPRIT", 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Anhänger in ornamentalem Dekor mit weißem Strassbesatz. Anhänger ca. 2,7 x 2,0 cm. Länge der Kette ca. 43,0 cm. Ca. 11,40 gr.

Ladies anchor chain with pendant. 20th century chain designates \"esprit\", 925er sterling silver, used. Pendant in ornamental decor with white strass stock. Pendant approximate 2, 7 x 2, 0 cm. Length of the chain approximate 43, 0 cm. Ca. 11, 40 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Ketten ohne Steinbesatz / Necklaces without Gems
675   imageKonvolut hauptsächlich Kettenösen, 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. Ca. 50 gr.

Mixed lot mainly chain eyes, 925er sterling silver, used. Ca. 50 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Verkauft für/SOLD for €30.00
676   imageZierliche Damenhalskette in Form einer gedrückten Ankerkette. 925er Sterling Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 59,0 cm. Ca. 4,48 gr.

Dainty women necklace in the shape of a squeezed rode. 925er sterling silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 59, 0 cm. Ca. 4, 48 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €10.00
677   imageZierliche Damenflachpanzerhalskette. 835er Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 44,0 cm. Ca. 2,09 gr.

Dainty ladies flat curb bracelet. 835er silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 44, 0 cm. Ca. 2, 09 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €10.00
678   imageZierliche Damenpanzerhalskette aus Silber. 800er Silber, gestempelt. 20. Jh. L. ca. 42,0 cm. Ca. 2,30 gr.

Dainty ladies curb necklace made of silver. 800er silver, used. 20th century L. Approximate 42, 0 cm. Ca. 2, 30 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

679   imageDamenerbshalskette. Silber, getestet. 20. Jh. L. ca. 49,0 cm. Ca. 5,86 gr.

Ladies necklace. Silver, proved. 20th century L. Approximate 49, 0 cm. Ca. 5, 86 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

680   imageKettenanhänger in Form eines lateinischen Kreuzes. 20. Jh. 835er Silber, gestempelt. Ca. 2,3/2,6 x 1,5 cm. Ca. 0,95 gr.

Chain pendant in the form of a Latin Cross. 20th century 835er silver, used. Ca. 2, 3 / 2, 6 x 1, 5 cm. Ca. 0, 95 large (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10