Saar continued...
7942 10xIII image30 Pfg., Type III, tadellos postfr., Fotobefund Braun BPP.

Katalogpreis: 150,- Mi. 10xIII(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Saar) 10xIII] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7943 14aI image60 Pfg. rotlila, tadelloses Exemplar auf Bfstk. mit zentr. und gerade aufges. Stempel ST. WENDEL 18/3 20. Selten, Fotoattest Burger BPP.

Katalogpreis: 1.000,- Mi. 14aI(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Saar) 14aI] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €200

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7944 16I image80 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, sign. Burger BPP.

Katalogpreis: 650,- Mi. 16I(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Saar) 16I] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €150

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7945 16I image80 Pfg., tadelloses Bfstk., sign. Burger BPP.

Katalogpreis: 360,- Mi. 16I(Image 1)

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7946 16III image80 Pfg., Type III, tadellos postfrisch in perfekter Zähnung und Zentrierung, Fotoattest Burger BPP.

Katalogpreis: 700,- Mi. 16III(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Saar) 16III] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €180

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7947 18/31 image5 Pfg.-10 Mk., Serie auf tadellosen Briefstücken (Marken zur Kontrolle gelöst), Fotoattest Ney BPP.

Katalogpreis: 1.900,- Mi. 18/31(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Saar) 18/31] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €500

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7948 23PF BI/DI image30 Pfg., zwei versch. Plattenfehler, tadellos gestplt., sign. Burger BPP.

Katalogpreis: 135,- Mi. 23PF BI/DI(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Saar) 23PF BI/DI] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7949 27/28b image1 und 2 Mk., tadellos postfrisch, sign. Burger BPP.

Katalogpreis: 210,- Mi. 27/28b(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Saar) 27/28b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7950 28II image2 Mk., Aufdruckabart II, tadelloses Exemplar auf ideal gestplt. Briefstück. So schön selten, Fotobefund Braun BPP.

Katalogpreis: 500,-+ Mi. 28II(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Saar) 28II] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €120

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7951 28b image2 Mk., tadellos postfrisch vom Oberrand, Attestkopie Burger BPP.

Katalogpreis: 160,- Mi. 28b(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Saar) 28b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7952 29 image3 Mk., tadellos postfr. mit re. Bogenrand, Fotoattest Burger BPP.

Katalogpreis: 350,- Mi. 29(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Saar) 29] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €80

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7953 30 image5 Mk., tadellos postfrische re. ob. Bogenecke (Rand waagr. gef.), sign. Burger BPP.

Katalogpreis: 2.300,- Mi. 30(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Saar) 30] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €400

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7954 30 image5 Mk., sehr gut gezähntes Exemplar, ungebr. (Anhaftungen), Fotoattest Braun BPP.

Katalogpreis: 1.000,- Mi. 30(Image 1) (Image 2)

Start Bid €150

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7955 30 image5 Mk., Aufdruck mit Kontrollstrich, tadellos gestempelt, Fotoattest Burger BPP.

Katalogpreis: 1.100,- Mi. 30(Image 1) (Image 2)

Start Bid €250

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7956 30II image5 Mk., Aufdruckabart II, tadelloses Exemplar in perfekter Zähnung und bis auf eine kl. gummimatte Stelle postfrisch, Fotoattest Burger BPP.

Katalogpreis: 2.000,- Mi. 30II(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Saar) 30II] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €400

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7957 30II image5 Mk., Aufdruckabart II, ungebraucht in üblicher Zhg., Fotoattest Burger BPP.

Start Bid €300

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7958 31I image10 Mk., Aufdruck-Abart I, tadellos gestempelt, sign. Richter, Burger BPP.

Katalogpreis: 800,- Mi. 31I(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Saar) 31I] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €180

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7959 58AKdrI/IV image30 Pfg., vier tadellos postfr. Kombinationen.

Katalogpreis: 148,- Mi. 58AKdrI/IV(Image 1) (Image 2) (Image 3)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Saar) 58AKdrI/IV] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7960 78B image50 C., Zähnung B, tadellos gestplt., Kurzbefund Ney BPP.

Katalogpreis: 180,- Mi. 78B(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Saar) 78B] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM
7961 103P image10 Fr., Probedruck in Lilarot, tadellos ungebraucht, sign. Bartels, Hoffmann BPP.

Katalogpreis: 350,- Mi. 103P(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany (Saar) 103P] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-24, 02:00 AM