German Empire continued...
4400 43Ib image25 Pfg. rötlichorange, tadellos postfrisch, Fotoattest Jäschke-L.BPP.

Katalogpreis: 900,- Mi. 43Ib(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 43Ib] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €250

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4401 43IIcZS image25 Pfg., senkr. Zwischenstegpaar, tadellos postfrisch (ungefaltet), Fotoattest Wiegand BPP.

Katalogpreis: 300,- Mi. 43IIcZS(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 43IIcZS] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4402 44IIbZS image50 Pfg., tadellos ungebrauchtes, senkr. Zwischenstegpaar, sign. Zenker BPP.

Katalogpreis: 130,- Mi. 44IIbZS(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 44IIbZS] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4403 44bPFVI image50 Pfg., Plf. VI, tadellos ungebraucht, doppelt sign. Jäschke-L.BPP.

Katalogpreis: 110,- Mi. 44bPFVI(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 44bPFVI] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4404 45c image3 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, sign. Jäschke-L.BPP Mi. 45c(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 45c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4405 46a/c,cI image5 Pfg., alle Farben, tadellos gestplt. Serie sowie Abart I, sign. Zenker BPP.

Katalogpreis: 434,- Mi. 46a/c,cI(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 46a/c,cI] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €70

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4406 46aa,47aa image5 und 10 Pfg., tadellos gestempelt, sign. Zenker BPP.

Katalogpreis: 180,- Mi. 46aa,47aa(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 46aa,47aa] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4407 46b image5 Pfg., postfrisch, re. unten min. Bugandeutung, Fotoattest Zenker BPP.

Katalogpreis: 800,- Mi. 46b(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 46b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €180

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4408 46c(6) image5 Pfg., tadellos postfr. Oberrand-Sechserblock Mi. 46c(6)(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 46c(6)] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4409 47a/e image10 Pfg., fünf versch. Farben, sign.

Katalogpreis: 210,- Mi. 47a/e(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 47a/e] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4410 47b image10 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, sign. Jäschke-L.BPP.

Katalogpreis: 120,- Mi. 47b(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 47b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4411 47b(3) image10 Pfg., senkr. Dreierstreifen, postfr. (untere Marke kl. Gummipunkt), sign. Wiegand BPP.

Katalogpreis: 360,-+ Mi. 47b(3)(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 47b(3)] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4412 47da image10 Pfg., tadellos postfr., unten mit Zwischensteg, sign. Jäschke-L.BPP.

Katalogpreis: 150,- Mi. 47da(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 47da] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €40

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4413 48b image20 Pfg., tadellos postfr., doppelt sign. Zenker BPP.

Katalogpreis: 550,- Mi. 48b(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 48b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €120

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4414 48c image20 Pfg., tadellos gestempelt, sign. Zenker BPP.

Katalogpreis: 150,- Mi. 48c(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 48c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4415 49b image25 Pfg., tadellos postfr. aus der li. unt. Bogenecke, sign. Engel.

Katalogpreis: 170,-+ Mi. 49b(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 49b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4416 49ba image25 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch vom Oberrand, sign. Zenker BPP.

Katalogpreis: 320,- Mi. 49ba(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 49ba] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €50

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4417 50ab image50 Pfg., tadelloses, sauber gestplt. Briefstück, doppelt sign. Zenker BPP.

Katalogpreis: 280,- Mi. 50ab(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 50ab] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €60

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4418 50da image50 Pfg., tadellos postfrisch, sign. Zenker, Fotoattest Eichele.

Katalogpreis: 500,- Mi. 50da(Image 1) (Image 2)

Get Market Data for [Germany 50da] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €100

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM
4419 52I,52 image2 Pfg., Plf. I im senkr. Paar mit Normalmarke (diese min. stockfleckig), tadellos gestplt., doppelt sign. Jäschke-L.BPP.

Katalogpreis: 180,- Mi. 52I,52(Image 1)

Get Market Data for [Germany 52I,52] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Start Bid €30

Closing..Jun-23, 02:00 AM