161 imageBELGIË 2001-2019, € 6000 frankeergeldig materiaal in 3 insteekboeken (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6)

Est. EUR 750

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
162 imageNEDERLAND en O.G.D. 1974-1998, postfrisse doubletten in 2 insteekboeken en een doosje (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6)

Est. EUR 50

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
163 imageGERMANY 1880-2005, o/*/** in 1 album and 8 stockbooks with Old German States, German Empire, Occupation, DDR and Republic, with some useful numbers and sets (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
164 imageFRANCE 1870-2018, o/*/** in 7 stockbooks and 1 album with some better numbers, modern material and Back of the Book (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
165 imageAUSTRIA 1850-1998, o/*/** extensive stock in 4 albums and a stockbook with several better numbers and sets, a nice section Empire, Back of the Book, etc., etc. For a good impression visit our website (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
166 imageO.G.D. 1864-2011, o/*/** in 5 albums, 4 insteekboeken en op insteekbladen, wb. aardige nummers, Japanse Bezetting, Republiek, Riau, Curaçao, Antillen en Suriname (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
167 imageGERMAN EMPIRE and REPUBLIC 1872-1973, o/*/** in 3 stockbooks and 2 albums with better numbers and sets i.e.: Mi. 12, 16, 78/81, 119/38, 238/45, and Republic Mi. 113/15, 117/20, (mint and used), 156/59, etc., etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
168 imageEUROPEAN COUNTRIES, o/*/** in 5 albums with several better numbers and sets from Belgium, Denmark, German Empire, Great Britain, Hungary, Italy. Nice lot with high cat. value, for extra images please visit our website (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109) (Image110) (Image111) (Image112) (Image113) (Image114) (Image115) (Image116) (Image117) (Image118)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
169 imageEUROPE CEPT 1950-2005, */** in 7 dealerbooks and 2 stockbooks with pre-runners, miniature sheets, imperforated and booklets also 2 boxes still in glassine bags as received from the Postal administrations including Balkan countries, Norden and EuroAfrique, in 2 moving boxes. Enormous cat. value (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
170 imageNEDERLAND 1852-2000, o/*/** in 13 album/insteekboeken, op albumbladen en in 2 doosjes, waarbij nog aardige nummers en series (soms tot wel 10 x), veldelen, etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
171 imageEUROPA CEPT, o/*/** in 3 Lighthouse albums with Forerunners and Sympathy Issues as well as 1 single volume collection Faroe Islands 1975-1998 and 2 albums Netherlands 1960-2001. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26)

Est. EUR 150

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
172 imageNEDERLAND en O.G.D., in albums, insteekboeken, doosjes en op bladen, wb. veel postzegelboekjes en aardig modern Antillen, Suriname en Indonesië (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
173 imageNEDERLAND 1852-2021, o/*/** verzameling in 9 albums, aanvankelijk eenvoudig, maar met enkele aardige nummers, iets Back of the Book en vanaf 2000 hoofdzakelijk velletjes, het frankeergeldige gedeelte bedraagt € 3550 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28)

Est. EUR 1,000

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
174 imageTOPICS, Aviation and Airplanes in 3 Lindner albums, with useful numbers and series (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
175 imageGREAT BRITAIN and CHANNEL ISLANDS 1840-1985, o/*/** in 4 albums with better numbers from Queen Victoria and King Edward i.e: SG. 73,111, 113, 127, 156, 179/90, 192/94, 196, 264 etc. also some face value and common material from the Channel Islands. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
176 imageVATICAN 1942-2010, Mint never hinged in 2 albums and 2 stockbooks including blocks, miniature sheets and booklets. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
177 imageNEDERLAND 1852-1989, gebruikt in albums met o.a. 1/47, 49, 61b, 104/05, 136/38, Roltanding, Port en Dienst. Hoge cat. waarde (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
178 imageNED.-INDIË 1864-1950, en iets Curaçao in 3 albums en 5 insteekboeken, wb. naast enkele betere nummers en series div. aardige afstempelingen (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
179 imageO.G.D. 1873-2007, Ned. Antillen, Aruba en Suriname, o/*/** voorraad in 3 dikke winkelboeken, 1 album en op insteekbladen waarbij aardig materiaal, blokken, vellen, automaatboekjes, etc., etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45)

Est. EUR 150

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
180 imageTOPICS, Red Cross, o/*/** extensive collection in 7 stockbooks with classic and modern material including better numbers, blocks, miniature sheets, booklets, etc., etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109) (Image110) (Image111) (Image112) (Image113) (Image114) (Image115) (Image116) (Image117) (Image118) (Image119) (Image120) (Image121) (Image122) (Image123) (Image124) (Image125) (Image126) (Image127) (Image128) (Image129) (Image130) (Image131) (Image132) (Image133) (Image134) (Image135) (Image136) (Image137) (Image138) (Image139) (Image140) (Image141) (Image142) (Image143) (Image144) (Image145) (Image146) (Image147) (Image148) (Image149) (Image150) (Image151) (Image152) (Image153) (Image154) (Image155) (Image156) (Image157) (Image158) (Image159) (Image160) (Image161) (Image162) (Image163) (Image164) (Image165) (Image166) (Image167) (Image168) (Image169) (Image170) (Image171) (Image172) (Image173) (Image174) (Image175) (Image176) (Image177) (Image178) (Image179) (Image180) (Image181) (Image182) (Image183) (Image184) (Image185) (Image186) (Image187) (Image188) (Image189) (Image190) (Image191) (Image192)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM