141 imageTOPICS, o/*/** accumulation with useful material, a lot of yearbooks, special issues, face value, etc., etc., in 3 moving boxes. Visit our website for images (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
142 imageTOPICS, o/*/** old dealer stock on stockcards with every topic imaginable a.o. flora/fauna, religion, sport, Royals, transportation, goldfoil, musicians and many more. Thousands of stamps, series and blocks including better material. Perfect for the retailer!, in 3 moving boxes, visit our website for a good impression (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9)

Est. EUR 500

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
143 imageLUXEMBOURG 1891-2022, (*)/*/** in 4 Davo albums with better numbers and sets incl. a.o.: Mi. 266/80 *, 478/83, B3, B7, in the Euro period blocks and miniature sheets and a face value of well over € 500 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
144 DDR 1949-1990, used and mint collection in 3 stockbooks incl. Mi. 261/70, 286/88, B7, B8/9 A+B, Officials, etc.

Est. EUR 150

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
145 imageNEDERLANDSE ANTILLEN 1949-2010, nagenoeg complete postfrisse verzameling wb. blokken en velletjes, enorme aanschafwaarde (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
146 imageO.G.D. 1889-2010, Curaçao en Ned. Antillen, */** in 3 Davo albums, wb. Curaçao 178/81 **, Ned. Antillen 230/33 ** (cert. Vleeming), alsmede Aruba 1986-2011 nagenoeg compleet in Davo album (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
147 imageNEDERLAND, o/*/** in 2 albums en een doosje waarbij een verzameling Automaatboekjes inclusief de betere 6- en 9 nummers, enkele aardige nummers en blokken van 4, enz. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
148 imageSWITZERLAND 1854-2012, o/*/** in 4 albums, 2 stockbooks and a binder with good material i.e: Sitting and Standing Helvetia, Pro Juventute, Pax serie (447/59) 2 x, miniature sheets, Se-tenants, covers, etc., etc. Extensive lot with high catalog value! Visit our website for extra images (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
149 imageGERMANY, Allied Occupation, Federal Republic and DDR, o/*/** in 15 stockbooks with better material i.e.: Federal Rep. Mi. 189x **, DDR 261/40 used (2), combinations from sheets, plate flaws, etc., etc. High cat. value! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69)

Est. EUR 150

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
150 imageAUSTRIA 1917-2001, o/*/** in 6 albums with better numbers and sets incl. a.o.: Mi. 911 and 984/87, also a small stockbook with some Empire and Bosnia Herzegovina. For images visit our website (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
151 imageNEDERLAND 1924-2003, verzameling kinderpostzegels, waarbij postfrisse series vanaf 1924, Fdcs en honderden kinderbedankkaarten vanaf 1950, in 1 insteekboek, 6 mappen, 3 doosjes en zakjes, totaal in 2 dozen (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9)

Est. EUR 150

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
152 imageNEDERLAND, Automaatboekjes 1964-2003, zeer uitgebreide en sterk gespecialiseerde verz. wb. naast alle boekjes ook een enorme hoeveelheid variëteiten zoals papier- en fosfor var., kaft- en telblok var., kruis- en plak var., etc. etc. De totale cataloguswaarde volgens cpl. specificatie ruim € 18.000. Het totaal in 9 albums in 2 dozen (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29)

Est. EUR 1,000

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
153 imageBRITISH COMMONWEALTH, o/*/** in 7 albums, 14 stockbooks and on pages with good numbers, sets and ranges from a.o.: Hongkong, Carribean, South Africa, New Zealand, etc., etc., in 2 moving boxes. Nice lot fot the adventurer! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109) (Image110) (Image111) (Image112) (Image113) (Image114) (Image115) (Image116) (Image117) (Image118) (Image119) (Image120) (Image121) (Image122) (Image123) (Image124) (Image125) (Image126) (Image127) (Image128) (Image129) (Image130) (Image131) (Image132) (Image133) (Image134) (Image135) (Image136) (Image137) (Image138) (Image139) (Image140) (Image141) (Image142) (Image143) (Image144) (Image145)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
154 imageNEDERLAND, 2000-2012, postfris in 10 Davo albums waarbij Mooi- en Grenzeloos Nederland en € 2690 frankeergeldig materiaal. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38)

Est. EUR 750

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
155 imageNEDERLAND, 1960-2010, verz. Fdcs vanaf E46 t/m E621, in 7 albums (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
156 imageNEDERLAND 1945-1999, */** verz. in 3 Davo albums met 534/37 *, goed 50-er jaren, 1 album met eenvoudig gebruikt materiaal, alsmede O.G.D. en blokken Caribisch Nederland in 4 insteekboeken, map en los in doosje (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
157 imageTOPICS, Sports, o/** accumulation in 17 albums and 10 stockbooks with Olympic Games, Football, Winter Games, etc., including blocks, sheets, booklets, etc., etc. in 3 moving boxes (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109) (Image110) (Image111) (Image112) (Image113) (Image114) (Image115) (Image116) (Image117) (Image118) (Image119) (Image120) (Image121) (Image122) (Image123) (Image124) (Image125) (Image126) (Image127) (Image128) (Image129) (Image130) (Image131) (Image132) (Image133) (Image134) (Image135) (Image136) (Image137) (Image138) (Image139) (Image140) (Image141) (Image142) (Image143) (Image144) (Image145) (Image146) (Image147) (Image148) (Image149) (Image150) (Image151) (Image152) (Image153) (Image154) (Image155) (Image156) (Image157) (Image158) (Image159) (Image160) (Image161) (Image162) (Image163) (Image164) (Image165) (Image166) (Image167) (Image168) (Image169) (Image170) (Image171) (Image172) (Image173) (Image174) (Image175) (Image176) (Image177) (Image178) (Image179) (Image180) (Image181) (Image182) (Image183) (Image184) (Image185) (Image186) (Image187) (Image188) (Image189) (Image190) (Image191) (Image192) (Image193) (Image194) (Image195) (Image196) (Image197) (Image198) (Image199) (Image200) (Image201) (Image202) (Image203) (Image204) (Image205) (Image206) (Image207) (Image208) (Image209) (Image210) (Image211) (Image212) (Image213) (Image214) (Image215) (Image216) (Image217) (Image218) (Image219) (Image220) (Image221) (Image222) (Image223) (Image224) (Image225) (Image226) (Image227) (Image228) (Image229) (Image230) (Image231) (Image232) (Image233) (Image234) (Image235) (Image236) (Image237) (Image238) (Image239) (Image240) (Image241) (Image242) (Image243) (Image244) (Image245) (Image246) (Image247) (Image248) (Image249) (Image250) (Image251) (Image252) (Image253) (Image254)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
158 imageAUSTRALIA 1929-2012, MNH in 4 albums and on stockpages with good material i.e.: S.G. 141/44, 164/78, duplications (some sets up to 6 times), blocks, miniature sheets, booklets, etc., etc. Nice lot with high cat. value! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
159 imageDENMARK, FAROE ISLANDS and ALAND 1940-2008, MNH in 3 albums and on pages including blocks, miniature sheets, Fluor issues, booklets etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
160 imageGREECE 1861-2004, o/*/** in 3 well filled stockbooks with several good numbers incl. a.o.: Mi. 300/03, 327/44, 352/54, 355/61, etc., etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM