OVERIGE LANDEN GEHELE WERELD continued...
Lot |
Symbol |
Descrip |
Opening |
241 |
|
BELGIË 1863-2003, o/*/** in 5 albums, 3 insteekboeken, 1 vellenmap en op bladen, waarbij aardige nummers, Spoorwegen, Preo's, tevens iets Belgisch Congo met enkele aardige nummers. Voor afbeeldingen bezoek onze website (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
(Image11)
(Image12)
(Image13)
(Image14)
(Image15)
(Image16)
(Image17)
(Image18)
(Image19)
(Image20)
(Image21)
(Image22)
(Image23)
(Image24)
(Image25)
(Image26)
(Image27)
(Image28)
(Image29)
(Image30)
(Image31)
(Image32)
(Image33)
(Image34)
(Image35)
(Image36)
(Image37)
(Image38)
(Image39)
(Image40)
(Image41)
(Image42)
(Image43)
(Image44)
(Image45)
(Image46)
(Image47)
(Image48)
(Image49)
(Image50)
(Image51)
(Image52)
(Image53)
(Image54)
(Image55)
(Image56)
(Image57)
(Image58)
(Image59)
(Image60)
|
Est. EUR 100
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
242 |
|
NEDERLAND en O.G.D. 1852-2008, o/*/** in 4 albums en 2 insteekboeken, wb. aardige nummers, Automaatboekjes wb. betere, een klein deel frankeergeldig materiaal, etc., etc. (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
(Image11)
(Image12)
(Image13)
(Image14)
(Image15)
(Image16)
(Image17)
(Image18)
(Image19)
(Image20)
(Image21)
(Image22)
(Image23)
(Image24)
(Image25)
(Image26)
(Image27)
(Image28)
(Image29)
(Image30)
(Image31)
(Image32)
(Image33)
(Image34)
(Image35)
(Image36)
(Image37)
(Image38)
(Image39)
(Image40)
(Image41)
(Image42)
|
Est. EUR 100
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
243 |
|
NEDERLAND 1946-2016, postfrisse verzameling in 3 Leuchtturm albums en 2 doosjes, inclusief Juliana En Face, randstukken van LP12/13 en de frankeergeldige periode tot 4 x aanwezig met een totaal van € 4400 nominaal (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
(Image11)
(Image12)
(Image13)
(Image14)
(Image15)
|
Est. EUR 1,000
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
244 |
|
NEDERLAND verzameling Fdcs tussen E11 en E687, alsmede iets O.G.D. en speciaal uitgaven, in 4 albums en los in doosje (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
|
Est. EUR 100
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
245 |
|
NEDERLAND en O.G.D. 1864-2020, eenvoudige verz. o/*/** in 7 albums en 16 insteekboeken in 2 verhuisdozen (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
(Image11)
(Image12)
(Image13)
(Image14)
(Image15)
(Image16)
(Image17)
(Image18)
(Image19)
(Image20)
(Image21)
(Image22)
(Image23)
(Image24)
(Image25)
(Image26)
(Image27)
(Image28)
(Image29)
(Image30)
(Image31)
(Image32)
(Image33)
(Image34)
(Image35)
(Image36)
(Image37)
(Image38)
(Image39)
(Image40)
(Image41)
(Image42)
(Image43)
(Image44)
|
Est. EUR 200
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
246 |
|
SPAIN 1856-2017, o/*/** in 8 Davo albums with the weight of the collection in the modern period, including blocks, miniature and souvenir sheets and booklets, face value, etc. Nice collection to continue! (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
(Image11)
(Image12)
(Image13)
(Image14)
(Image15)
(Image16)
(Image17)
(Image18)
(Image19)
(Image20)
(Image21)
(Image22)
(Image23)
(Image24)
(Image25)
(Image26)
(Image27)
(Image28)
(Image29)
(Image30)
(Image31)
(Image32)
(Image33)
(Image34)
(Image35)
(Image36)
(Image37)
(Image38)
(Image39)
(Image40)
(Image41)
(Image42)
(Image43)
(Image44)
(Image45)
(Image46)
(Image47)
(Image48)
(Image49)
(Image50)
(Image51)
(Image52)
(Image53)
(Image54)
(Image55)
(Image56)
(Image57)
(Image58)
(Image59)
(Image60)
(Image61)
(Image62)
(Image63)
(Image64)
(Image65)
(Image66)
(Image67)
(Image68)
(Image69)
(Image70)
(Image71)
(Image72)
(Image73)
|
Est. EUR 300
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
247 |
|
FAROE ISLANDS 1975-2010, 1 album and 2 boxes with many booklets and a folder with some miscellaneous (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
|
Est. EUR 100
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
248 |
|
WORLD, o/*/** in 4 stockbooks and on pages with good material from f.i. China, France, French Colonies, German Empire, Japan, Australian States, Siam etc. etc. The lot is well depicted on our website. (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
(Image11)
(Image12)
(Image13)
(Image14)
(Image15)
(Image16)
(Image17)
(Image18)
(Image19)
(Image20)
(Image21)
(Image22)
(Image23)
(Image24)
(Image25)
(Image26)
(Image27)
(Image28)
(Image29)
(Image30)
(Image31)
(Image32)
(Image33)
(Image34)
(Image35)
(Image36)
(Image37)
(Image38)
(Image39)
(Image40)
(Image41)
(Image42)
|
Est. EUR 200
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
249 |
|
AUSTRIA 1850-1973, o/*/** in 2 Davo albums with better numbers and sets, paper- and perforation varieties, Fieldpost, Postage Dues and Airmail. Including a.o.:Mi.35/41, 48A, 48D, 139/56, 468/87, 623/26, 384/87 etc. (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
(Image11)
(Image12)
(Image13)
(Image14)
(Image15)
(Image16)
(Image17)
(Image18)
(Image19)
(Image20)
(Image21)
(Image22)
(Image23)
(Image24)
(Image25)
(Image26)
(Image27)
(Image28)
(Image29)
(Image30)
(Image31)
(Image32)
(Image33)
(Image34)
(Image35)
(Image36)
(Image37)
(Image38)
(Image39)
(Image40)
(Image41)
(Image42)
(Image43)
(Image44)
(Image45)
(Image46)
(Image47)
(Image48)
|
Est. EUR 200
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
250 |
|
SPAIN 1853-1976, o/*/** in 2 stockbooks with some better numbers from the classic period (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
(Image11)
(Image12)
(Image13)
(Image14)
(Image15)
(Image16)
(Image17)
|
Est. EUR 75
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
251 |
|
CANADA 1860-1988, o/*/** in 4 albums and 1 stockbook with in the classic period some better numbers f.i.: S.G. 129 (*), 135 and 137, duplicates, face value and 1 album First day covers (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
(Image11)
(Image12)
(Image13)
(Image14)
(Image15)
(Image16)
(Image17)
(Image18)
(Image19)
(Image20)
|
Est. EUR 100
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
252 |
|
WORLD, o/*/** in 1 album and 8 stockbooks with overall average material and some thematic material. (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
(Image11)
(Image12)
(Image13)
(Image14)
(Image15)
(Image16)
(Image17)
(Image18)
(Image19)
(Image20)
(Image21)
(Image22)
(Image23)
(Image24)
(Image25)
(Image26)
(Image27)
(Image28)
(Image29)
(Image30)
(Image31)
(Image32)
(Image33)
(Image34)
(Image35)
(Image36)
(Image37)
(Image38)
(Image39)
(Image40)
(Image41)
(Image42)
(Image43)
(Image44)
(Image45)
(Image46)
(Image47)
(Image48)
(Image49)
(Image50)
(Image51)
(Image52)
(Image53)
(Image54)
(Image55)
(Image56)
(Image57)
(Image58)
(Image59)
(Image60)
(Image61)
(Image62)
(Image63)
(Image64)
(Image65)
(Image66)
(Image67)
(Image68)
(Image69)
(Image70)
(Image71)
(Image72)
(Image73)
(Image74)
(Image75)
(Image76)
|
Est. EUR 100
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
253 |
|
NEW
ZEALAND 1915-2010, */** in 4 albums with several useful numbers and sets, miniature sheets, blocks and booklets, also 1 album with Tuvula, Niuafo'ou and Vanuatu
(Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
(Image11)
(Image12)
(Image13)
(Image14)
(Image15)
(Image16)
(Image17)
(Image18)
(Image19)
(Image20)
(Image21)
(Image22)
(Image23)
(Image24)
(Image25)
(Image26)
(Image27)
(Image28)
(Image29)
(Image30)
(Image31)
|
Est. EUR 200
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
254 |
|
WORLD, o/*/** in 1 album and 12 stockbooks with some better numbers and sets f.i.: Austria, South America and Russian Territories. For a better imperession visit our website (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
(Image11)
(Image12)
(Image13)
(Image14)
(Image15)
(Image16)
(Image17)
(Image18)
(Image19)
(Image20)
(Image21)
(Image22)
(Image23)
(Image24)
(Image25)
(Image26)
(Image27)
(Image28)
(Image29)
(Image30)
(Image31)
(Image32)
(Image33)
(Image34)
(Image35)
(Image36)
(Image37)
(Image38)
(Image39)
(Image40)
(Image41)
(Image42)
(Image43)
(Image44)
(Image45)
(Image46)
(Image47)
(Image48)
(Image49)
(Image50)
(Image51)
(Image52)
(Image53)
(Image54)
(Image55)
(Image56)
(Image57)
(Image58)
|
Est. EUR 100
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
255 |
|
DDR
1949-1990, */** collection in 5 albums with several better numbers with i.e.: Mi. 261/70, 286/88, 322/26, 327/41, B8/9 A+B, B10, etc. Nice lot in overall good quality
(Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
(Image11)
(Image12)
(Image13)
(Image14)
(Image15)
(Image16)
(Image17)
(Image18)
(Image19)
(Image20)
(Image21)
(Image22)
(Image23)
(Image24)
(Image25)
(Image26)
(Image27)
(Image28)
(Image29)
|
Est. EUR 200
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
256 |
|
O.G.D., Ned. Antillen, Suriname en Indonesië Fdcs waarbij voorlopers, in 2 albums en 2 dozen (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
(Image11)
(Image12)
(Image13)
(Image14)
(Image15)
(Image16)
(Image17)
(Image18)
(Image19)
(Image20)
|
Est. EUR 100
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
257 |
|
NEDERLAND 1852-1990, o/*/** in 2 Davo albums, 5 insteekboeken en op insteekkaartjes, met diverse aardige en helaas ook enkele nagegomde nummers waarbij o.a. 1/12, 29, 80, 84/86 (**), 101 ( (*) ), 131, LP 12/13, Roltanding (kindseries),
iets Port, enkele aardige afstempelingen, etc., etc. (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
(Image11)
(Image12)
(Image13)
(Image14)
(Image15)
(Image16)
(Image17)
(Image18)
(Image19)
(Image20)
(Image21)
(Image22)
(Image23)
(Image24)
(Image25)
(Image26)
(Image27)
(Image28)
(Image29)
(Image30)
(Image31)
(Image32)
(Image33)
(Image34)
(Image35)
(Image36)
(Image37)
(Image38)
(Image39)
(Image40)
(Image41)
(Image42)
(Image43)
(Image44)
(Image45)
(Image46)
(Image47)
(Image48)
(Image49)
(Image50)
(Image51)
(Image52)
(Image53)
(Image54)
(Image55)
(Image56)
(Image57)
(Image58)
(Image59)
(Image60)
(Image61)
(Image62)
(Image63)
(Image64)
(Image65)
(Image66)
(Image67)
(Image68)
(Image69)
(Image70)
(Image71)
(Image72)
(Image73)
(Image74)
(Image75)
|
Est. EUR 500
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
258 |
|
EUROPE CEPT 1956-2021, mint never hinged in 7 Davo de Luxe albums, not complete but with the better numbers and sets from the beginning, blocks, miniature sheets, etc., in 2 boxes (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
(Image11)
(Image12)
(Image13)
(Image14)
(Image15)
(Image16)
(Image17)
(Image18)
(Image19)
(Image20)
(Image21)
(Image22)
(Image23)
(Image24)
(Image25)
(Image26)
(Image27)
(Image28)
(Image29)
(Image30)
(Image31)
(Image32)
(Image33)
(Image34)
(Image35)
(Image36)
(Image37)
(Image38)
(Image39)
(Image40)
(Image41)
(Image42)
(Image43)
(Image44)
(Image45)
(Image46)
|
Est. EUR 300
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
259 |
|
CHINA, HONGKONG, TAIWAN and MACAU 1949-2022, o/*/** in 6 stockbooks, 3 ring binders and in glassine bags with several better numbers and sets, specialpacks, yearbooks and prestige booklets (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
(Image11)
(Image12)
(Image13)
(Image14)
(Image15)
(Image16)
(Image17)
(Image18)
(Image19)
(Image20)
(Image21)
(Image22)
(Image23)
(Image24)
(Image25)
(Image26)
(Image27)
(Image28)
(Image29)
(Image30)
(Image31)
(Image32)
(Image33)
(Image34)
(Image35)
(Image36)
(Image37)
(Image38)
(Image39)
(Image40)
(Image41)
(Image42)
(Image43)
(Image44)
(Image45)
(Image46)
(Image47)
(Image48)
(Image49)
(Image50)
(Image51)
(Image52)
(Image53)
(Image54)
(Image55)
(Image56)
(Image57)
(Image58)
(Image59)
(Image60)
(Image61)
(Image62)
(Image63)
(Image64)
(Image65)
(Image66)
(Image67)
(Image68)
(Image69)
(Image70)
(Image71)
(Image72)
(Image73)
(Image74)
(Image75)
(Image76)
(Image77)
(Image78)
(Image79)
(Image80)
(Image81)
(Image82)
(Image83)
(Image84)
(Image85)
(Image86)
(Image87)
(Image88)
(Image89)
(Image90)
(Image91)
(Image92)
(Image93)
(Image94)
(Image95)
(Image96)
(Image97)
(Image98)
(Image99)
(Image100)
(Image101)
(Image102)
(Image103)
(Image104)
(Image105)
(Image106)
(Image107)
(Image108)
(Image109)
(Image110)
(Image111)
(Image112)
(Image113)
(Image114)
(Image115)
(Image116)
(Image117)
(Image118)
(Image119)
(Image120)
(Image121)
(Image122)
(Image123)
(Image124)
|
Est. EUR 200
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |
260 |
|
WORLD, mainly used in plastic containers in 6 moving boxes,with several nice nummers and thematics, huge amount of stamps! (Image) (Image2)
(Image3)
(Image4)
(Image5)
(Image6)
(Image7)
(Image8)
(Image9)
(Image10)
(Image11)
(Image12)
(Image13)
(Image14)
(Image15)
(Image16)
(Image17)
(Image18)
(Image19)
(Image20)
(Image21)
(Image22)
|
Est. EUR 100
CLOSED
Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM |