221 imageNEDERLAND 1852-2000, o/*/** in 6 insteekboeken wb. div. aardige nummers zoals 78/79, 130/31 en LP12/13, blokken van vier, automaatboekjes enz., het geheel in wisselende kwaliteit (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
222 imageNEDERLAND 1852-2013, ongebruikte resp. postfrisse verzameling in 7 Davo albums waarbij diverse aardige nummers, Port en Dienst, € 735 frankeergeldig, alsmede 1 album eerstedagenveloppen met o.a.: E2, E4(2) etc. het kavel staat uitgebreid gefotografeerd online! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38)

Est. EUR 500

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
223 imageNEDERLAND , 2 maal postfrisse jaarcollecties van 1977 t/m 2009 en 1 insteekboek diversen met in totaal € 750 frankeergeldig alsmede 1 insteekboek met postfris Zweden 1977-2009 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
224 imageGREAT BRITAIN and CHANNEL ISLANDS 1840-2002, o/*/** remnants in 5 albums and 1 stockbook, with still several better numbers and sets from Queen Victoria and King Edward, Phosphor issues, some face value, etc., etc. For images visit our website (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31)

Est. EUR 150

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
225 imageJAPAN 1888-2017, extensive used stock with some better numbers and sets and useful thematic material (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
226 imageGERMANY, German Empire, East Germany and Republic 1919-1999, o/*/** in 5 albums and stock/albumpages with better numbers and sets incl. East Germany Mi. 251/55 **, 261/70 **, 286/88 **, 322/26 **, B7 **, B8/9A+B and 2 pages with Republic 2022 (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
227 imageGREAT BRITAIN 1840-1966, o/*/** in 2 albums, 3 stockbook and a small box with depite the mixed quality several good numbers from the Queen Victoria and King Edward period sometimes up to 10 times. The lot includes a.o.: S.G. 1 (3), 54, 58, 68 (4), 72 (4), 183 (2), 194/96 (3), 265 (2) and many more! Take your time for examination (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
228 imageFRANCE 1900-2008, */** in 4 thick dealer books, a stockbook and a small box, with a lot of useful and better material including a.o.: 207, 229/32, 308, 321, 388/94, a nice part 1950's and well over € 1050 face value! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
229 imageWORLD, o/*/** remnants with still good material from i.e.: China, Ethiopia, Germany, Luxembourg, Switzerland, etc., etc., in 3 albums, 3 stockbooks and on albumpages. For images visit our website (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
230 imageWORLD, o/*/** in 1 album, 7 stockbooks and a box with good thematic material, Cept., Canada and Australia and prestige-booklets from Great Britain (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
231 imageNEDERLAND 1945-2009, o/*/** in 15 albums/ insteekboeken en 2 doosjes waarbij PTT-mapjes (1/406), Eerstedagenveloppen tussen E154 en E817, de totale frankeergeldige waarde bedraagt € 465, tevens iets Duitse Rijk met hoofdzakelijk Infla., in 2 verhuisdozen (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
232 imageTOPICS, Music, Composers, Artists and everything related, o/*/** in 9 stockbooks and 2 albums with several good numbers and sets, including a.o. Macau B4 and Senegal B34/36. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
233 AUSTRALIAN TERRITORIES 1913-1994, o/*/** in 5 albums incl. North West Pacific, Australian Antarctic Territories with S.G,. 1/18, Christmas Isl., Cocos Isl. and First day covers

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
234 imageINDONESIË 1949-2014, o/*/** voorraad waarbij Ris, Riau, Ned. Nieuw Guinea, siervellen, specialpacks, etc., etc. Kijk op www.vandieten.nl voor een goede indruk! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
235 imageWORLD, o/*/** a nice lot in bags, perfect for the adventurer, with f.i., sheets, blocks and Cinderella's, with better material. For a better impression visit our website (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
236 imageSCANDINAVIA 1858-2004, o/*/** in 5 Davo albums and 1 stockbook with several good numbers and sets i.e.: Iceland Mi. 11, 16/17, 35/47, 48/62, 277, Sweden 7/12, 15, 144/158w and 159/173, some Norway and Aland. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
237 imageU.S.A. 1945-2011, Mainly MNH in 4 well filled stockbooks and 1 box including miniature sheets, booklets, self-adhesives etc. Face value exceeding well over $.3050, for images visit our website. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64)

Est. EUR 500

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
238 imageNEDERLAND KORTEBALKSTEMPELS op brieven en postwaardestukken, alfabetisch geordend waarbij diverse aardige ex.! (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4)

Est. EUR 200

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
239 imageSOUTH and CENTRAL AMERICA, o/* in 4 thick albums with several better numbers and sets from f.i.: Argentina, Brazil, Colombia, Ecuador, Uruguay and Venuzuela, also a small binder with covers (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40) (Image41) (Image42) (Image43) (Image44) (Image45) (Image46) (Image47) (Image48) (Image49) (Image50) (Image51) (Image52) (Image53) (Image54) (Image55) (Image56) (Image57) (Image58) (Image59) (Image60) (Image61) (Image62) (Image63) (Image64) (Image65) (Image66) (Image67) (Image68) (Image69) (Image70) (Image71) (Image72) (Image73) (Image74) (Image75) (Image76) (Image77) (Image78) (Image79) (Image80) (Image81) (Image82) (Image83) (Image84) (Image85) (Image86) (Image87) (Image88) (Image89) (Image90) (Image91) (Image92) (Image93) (Image94) (Image95) (Image96) (Image97) (Image98) (Image99) (Image100) (Image101) (Image102) (Image103) (Image104) (Image105) (Image106) (Image107) (Image108) (Image109) (Image110) (Image111) (Image112) (Image113) (Image114) (Image115) (Image116) (Image117) (Image118) (Image119) (Image120) (Image121) (Image122) (Image123) (Image124) (Image125) (Image126) (Image127) (Image128) (Image129) (Image130) (Image131) (Image132) (Image133) (Image134) (Image135) (Image136) (Image137) (Image138) (Image139) (Image140) (Image141) (Image142) (Image143) (Image144) (Image145) (Image146) (Image147) (Image148) (Image149) (Image150) (Image151) (Image152) (Image153) (Image154) (Image155) (Image156) (Image157) (Image158) (Image159) (Image160) (Image161) (Image162) (Image163) (Image164) (Image165) (Image166) (Image167) (Image168) (Image169) (Image170) (Image171) (Image172) (Image173) (Image174) (Image175) (Image176) (Image177) (Image178) (Image179) (Image180) (Image181) (Image182) (Image183) (Image184) (Image185) (Image186) (Image187) (Image188) (Image189) (Image190) (Image191) (Image192) (Image193) (Image194) (Image195) (Image196) (Image197) (Image198) (Image199) (Image200) (Image201) (Image202) (Image203) (Image204) (Image205) (Image206) (Image207) (Image208) (Image209) (Image210) (Image211) (Image212) (Image213)

Est. EUR 300

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM
240 imageAUSTRALIA and NEW ZEALAND 1913-2020, o/*/** collection in 11 stockbooks with several useful numbers, blocks, miniature sheets, etc., etc. (Image) (Image2) (Image3) (Image4) (Image5) (Image6) (Image7) (Image8) (Image9) (Image10) (Image11) (Image12) (Image13) (Image14) (Image15) (Image16) (Image17) (Image18) (Image19) (Image20) (Image21) (Image22) (Image23) (Image24) (Image25) (Image26) (Image27) (Image28) (Image29) (Image30) (Image31) (Image32) (Image33) (Image34) (Image35) (Image36) (Image37) (Image38) (Image39) (Image40)

Est. EUR 100

Closing..Apr-09, 03:00 PM