Europe / Europa continued...

7801 nh 776/87 image5 - 200 Din. Yugoslav art complete mint never hinged, impeccable, Michel 140.- (776/87)

5 - 200 Din. Jugoslawische Kunst Kpl. postfrisch, tadellos, Mi. 140.- (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

7802 nh 958/61U image25 - 500 Din. Conference of the non-aligned countries in Belgrad, unperforated, mint never hinged, impeccable, rare, expertized Ercegovic (958/61U)

25 - 500 Din. Konferenz der bündnisfreien Länder in Belgrad, ungezähnt, postfrisch, tadellos, selten, gepr. Ercegovic (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

7803 nh 1157U image0, 85 Din. Broadcast, unperforated from upper margin, mint never hinged, impeccable (1157U)

0,85 Din. Rundfunk, ungezähnt vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

7804 nh 1188/90U image0, 15 - 0, 90 Din. Christmas and New year, unperforated waager, pairs, uniform from upper margin, mint never hinged, expertized, and photo expertize Velickovic (1188/90U) Certificate

0,15 - 0,90 Din. Weihnachten und Neujahr, ungez. waager, Paare, einheitlich vom Oberrand, postfrisch, gepr., u. Fotoattest Velickovic (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

7805 nh 1907U image8 Din. Conference over technology and development assistance unperforated from left margin of sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1907U)

8 Din. Konferenz über Technologie und Entwicklungshilfe ungezähnt vom linken Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7806 nh 1917U image3, 50 Din. Newspaper Borba, unperforated from sheet upper margin, mint never hinged, impeccable (1917U)

3,50 Din. Zeitung Borba, ungezähnt vom Bogenoberrand, postfrisch, tadellos (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7807 nh 1930/31U image3, 50 and 8 Din. Communists Yugoslavia, unperforated from lower margin, mint never hinged, impeccable (1930/31U)

3,50 u. 8 Din. Kommunisten Jugoslawiens, ungezähnt vom Unterrand, postfrisch, tadellos (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

7808 nh 1945/46U image8, 80 and 15 Din. Joy Europe unperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1945/46U)

8,80 u. 15 Din. Freude Europas ungezähnt vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

7809 nh 1949U image4 Din. City Hercegnovi unperforated from lower margin of sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1949U)

4 Din. Stadt Hercegnovi ungezähnt vom unteren Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7810 nh 1965U image4 Din. Federal Republic of Germany the pioneers unperforated from the left upper corner, mint never hinged, impeccable (1965U)

4 Din. Bund der Pioniere ungezähnt aus der linken oberen Bogenecke, postfrisch, tadellos (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7811 nh 1973U image4 Din. Slovenia Alpinist association, unperforated from right margin of sheet, mint never hinged, impeccable (1973U)

4 Din. Slowenischer Alpinistenverein, ungezähnt vom rechten Bogenrand, postfrisch, tadellos (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7812 nh 1989/90 image4 Din. And 16, 50 Din. Post vehicle unperforated in horizontal pairs, mint never hinged, impeccable (1989/90)

4 Din. und 16,50 Din. Postfahrzeuge ungezähnt in waager. Paaren, postfrisch, tadellos (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

7813 nh 1997DD image6 Din. Mestrovic showing a double impression the blue green colour, mint never hinged, expertized and photo expertize Velickovic (1997DD) Certificate

6 Din. Mestrovic mit Doppeldruck der blaugrünen Farbe, postfrisch, gepr. u. Fotoattest Velickovic (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7814 nh 2004U image5 Din. Secondary school Kragujevac, unperforated from upper margin, mint never hinged, impeccable (2004U)

5 Din. Gymnasium Kragujevac, ungezähnt vom Oberrand, postfrisch, tadellos (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

Austria / Österreich
7815 og 447/67 image1925, 1 Groschen to 2 Shilling numerals and landscapes. Set complete, neat unused. (447/67)

1925, 1 Groschen bis 2 Schilling Ziffern und Landschaften. Satz komplett, sauber ungebraucht. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

7816 og 468/87 image1925, 2 Groschen to 10 Shilling airmail. Set neat unused. (468/87)

1925, 2 Groschen bis 10 Schilling Flugpost. Satz sauber ungebraucht. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

7817 og 498/511 image1929, 10 Groschen to 2 Shilling landscapes. Set neat unused. (498/511)

1929, 10 Groschen bis 2 Schilling Landschaften. Satz sauber ungebraucht. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

7818 og 518/23 image1931, Rotarian 10 Groschen to 1 Shilling. Set complete neat unused. (518/23)

1931, Rotarier 10 Groschen bis 1 Schilling. Satz komplett sauber ungebraucht. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

7819 og 524/29 image1931, 10 Groschen to 1 Shilling Poet. Set complete unused, partly like mint never hinged causing. (524/29)

1931, 10 Groschen bis 1 Schilling Dichter. Satz komplett ungebraucht, teils wie postfrisch wirkend. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

7820 og 530/543 image1932, 10 Groschen to 64 Groschen landscapes. Set neat unused. (530/543)

1932, 10 Groschen bis 64 Groschen Landschaften. Satz sauber ungebraucht. (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100