4606 (og)/nh Bl.3A,B imageTheater-Blockpaar tadellos postfrisch bzw. ohne Gummi, wie verausgabt, Mi. 115.-

Theater souvenir sheet pair impeccable mint never hinged respectively without gum, as issued, Michel 115.- (Bl.3A,B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

4607 on cover Bl.3AX imageTheaterblock portorichtig auf R-Brief von TRIPTIS 29.3.46 nach Neustadt/Orla, Mi. 250,-

Theater souvenir sheets properly franked on registered letter from TRIPTIS 29.3.46 to Neustadt / Orla, Michel 250,- (Bl.3AX) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

4608 on cover Bl.3Baya imageTheaterblock durchstochen, portorichtig auf R-Brief von TRIPTIS 29.3.46 nach Neustadt/Orla, Mi. 450.-

Theater souvenir sheets rouletted, properly franked on registered letter from TRIPTIS 29.3.46 to Neustadt / Orla, Michel 450.- (Bl.3Baya) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

4609 (og),nh Bl.3A/B imageWeimar-Blockpaar, ungebr.o.G. und postfrisch, Mi. 115,-

Weimar souvenir sheet pair, unused without gum and mint never hinged, Michel 115,- (Bl.3A/B) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

4610 nh Bl.3Bbya imageBlockausgabe "Wiederaufbau des deutschen Nationaltheaters Dresden", 6 Pfg in der Farbe dunkelbraunoliv, Blocktype VIII, postfrisch, oben rechts größerer schwacher Eckbug, Blockmaße 103,6/105,4 : 105,0/105,1 entsprechen in der oberen Blockbreite nicht mehr der Norm, Fotoattest Ströh BPP: "Blocke mit dieser Farbe sind selten.", Mi. 1.300.-

Souvenir sheet issue \"reconstruction of the German National Theatre Dresden\", 6 Pfg in the colour dark brown olive, Block type VIII, mint never hinged, top right larger weak corner crease, block dimensions 103, 6 / 105, 4 : 105, 0 / 105, 1 correspond in of the upper block wide no longer the norm, photo expertize Stroeh BPP: \"souvenir sheet with this colour are rare. \", Michel 1.300.- (Bl.3Bbya) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

4611 nh 112/15yy image10 bis 24 Pfg. Brückenbau, dünnes Papier, postfrisch, gepr. Herpichböhm BPP, Mi. 240,-

10 to 24 Pfg. Bridges building, thin paper, mint never hinged, expertized Herpichboehm BPP, Michel 240,- (112/15yy) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

4612 nh Bl.4ay(II) imageBlockausgabe Wiederaufbau zerstörter Brücken, Type II, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Ströh BPP: "Der Block ist echt und einwandfrei in tadelloser postfrischer Erhaltung mit Originalgummierung ohne Falz bzw. Falzspur.", Mi. 450.-

Souvenir sheet issue reconstruction destroyed bridges, type II, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Stroeh BPP: \"the souvenir sheet is genuine and immaculate in impeccable mint never hinged condition with original gum without hinge respectively hinge trace. \", Michel 450.- (Bl.4ay(II)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

4613 nh Bl.4ayI/II imageWiederaufbaublock, 1.Auflage Type II, postfrisch, Fotoattest Ströh BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 450,-

Rebuilding souvenir sheet, 1st issue type II, mint never hinged, photo expertize Stroeh BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 450,- (Bl.4ayI/II) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €120

4614 nh Bl.4cyII/IV imageWiederaufbaublock, 12 Pfg. dunkelzinnober, 2.Auflage Type IV, postfrisch, Fotoattest Ströh BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 550,-

Rebuilding souvenir sheet, 12 Pfg. Dark vermillion, 2nd issue type IV, mint never hinged, photo expertize Stroeh BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 550,- (Bl.4cyII/IV) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €140

4615 nh 116/19BX image5 bis 12 Pfg. Ziffern, Postmeistertrennung Roßwein 11¼, postfrisch,. gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 170,-

5 to 12 Pfg. Numerals, postmaster separation Rosswein 11¼, mint never hinged, . Expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 170,- (116/19BX) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

4616 nh 116/19CX image5 bis 12 Pfg. Ziffern, Postmeistertrennung Roßwein, weiter Durchstich, postfrisch,. gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 150,-

5 to 12 Pfg. Numerals, postmaster separation Rosswein, further roulette, mint never hinged, . Expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 150,- (116/19CX) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

4617 nh 116/19DX image5 bis 12 Pfg. Ziffern, Postmeistertrennung Roßwein, enger Durchstich, postfrisch,. gepr. Ströh bzw. Dr. Jasch BPP, Mi. 100,-

5 to 12 Pfg. Numerals, postmaster separation Rosswein, close roulette, mint never hinged, . Expertized Stroeh respectively Dr. Jasch BPP, Michel 100,- (116/19DX) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

4618 on piece 116/19Y image5 bis 12 Pfg. Ziffern, Wz. steigend, 4 zentr. klar gest. Briefstücke, 6 Pfg. gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. 100,-

5 to 12 Pfg. Numerals, watermark increasingly, 4 centric neat cancelled letter pieces, 6 Pfg. Expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel 100,- (116/19Y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

4619 nh 116/19Y(4) image5 bis 12 Pfg. Ziffern, Wz. steigend, je linker oberer Eckrand-4er-Block, postfrisch, Mi. 160,-

5 to 12 Pfg. Numerals, watermark increasingly, always left upper block of four from the corner, mint never hinged, Michel 160,- (116/19Y(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

4620 nh 116Y image5 Pfg Ziffern auf Ortskarte Leipzig 29.12.45, Karte mit Aktenlochung

5 Pfg numerals on local postcard Leipzig 29.12.45, card with file punches (116Y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

4621 nh 117BXaUw(2) image6 Pfg Ziffern, grauviolett, Rosswein-Postmeisterzähnung, senkrechtes Paar mit Abart "waagerecht ungezähnt", tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Ströh BPP, Mi. -.-

6 Pfg numerals, gray violet, Horse wine postmaster perforation, vertical pair with variety \"horizontal unperforated\", impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Stroeh BPP, Michel - . (117BXaUw(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

4622 on cover 119CX image12 Pfg Ziffern mit Rosswein Durchstich 9 1/2, Einzelfrankatur auf Firmenbrief nach Leipzig, gepr. Jasch BPP, Mi. 400.-

12 Pfg numerals with Horse wine roulette 9 1 / 2, single franking on business letter to Leipzig, expertized Jasch BPP, Michel 400.- (119CX) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

4623 on cover 119CX image12 Pfg Ziffern Postmeistertrennung auf Bedarfs-Fernbrief ab Roßwein 20.12.45

12 Pfg numerals postmaster separation on legitimate distance letter from Rosswein 20.12.45 (119CX) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €75

4624 on cover 119DX image12 Pfg Ziffern als Mischfrankatur auf R-Brief ab Roßwein 18.2.46, dabei auch Mi. Nr. 117 bx, 118 DX, 116 CX, 117 CX und 118 CX, Postmeistertrennungen nach Offenbach mit Ankunftsstempel, hoher Michelwert

12 Pfg numerals as mixed franking on registered letter from Rosswein 18.2.46, with also Michel number 117 bx, 118 DX, 116 CX, 117 CX and 118 CX, postmaster separations to Offenbach with arrival postmark, high Michel value (119DX) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

4625 nh 120/23Y image5 - 12 Pf Versuchszähnung mit Wasserzeichen Y tadellos postfrisch komplett als linke obere Bogenecken (laut Michel Privatzähnung)

5 - 12 Pf experimental perforation watermarked Y impeccable mint never hinged complete as left upper corners of the sheet (according to Michel private perforation) (120/23Y) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100