5493 nh 947PA image12 Pfennig "Arbeiter", Abart "geklebte Papierbahn", senkrechter Dreierstreifen - die mittlere Marke mit Makulaturstrich, alle drei Werte geklebt Papierbahn, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Jan Hohmann (2021): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 900.-

12 penny \"worker\", variety \"glued paper web\", vertical strip of three - the middle stamp with spoilage line, all three values fixed paper web, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Jan Hohmann (2021) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 900.- (947PA) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €130

5494 nh 947PORdgz image12 Pfg. Arbeiter grau, Oberrandstück, Plattendruck durchgezähnt, postfrisch, Mi. 150,-

12 Pfg. Worker grey, upper margin copy, plate printing perforations going through margins, mint never hinged, Michel 150,- (947PORdgz) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

5495 nh 947PORndgz image12 Pfg Arbeiter, Plattendruckbogen mit nicht durchgezähnten Oberrändern, HAN 4038.47 1, postfrisch

12 Pfg worker, plate printing sheet with not throughout perforeted upper margins, HAN 4038.47 1, mint never hinged (947PORndgz) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €35

5496 nh 947PORndgz image12 Pfg Arbeiter, Plattendruckbogen mit nicht durchgezähnten Oberrändern, seltene HAN 4094.47 2, postfrisch, für die allein M. 250.-

12 Pfg worker, plate printing sheet with not throughout perforeted upper margins, scarce HAN 4094.47 2, mint never hinged, for the alone M. 250.- (947PORndgz) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

5497 nh 947Pa(2) image12 Pfg. Arbeiter grau, senkr. Oberran-4er-Streifen, mittleres Paar geklebte Papierbahn, postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 700,-

12 Pfg. Worker grey, vertical upper margin strip of four, middle pair glued paper web, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 700,- (947Pa(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €200

5498 nh 947U image12 Pfg. Arbeiter grau, ungezähnt, rechtes Randstück, postfrisch, Mi. 200,-

12 Pfg. Worker grey, unperforated, right margin copy, mint never hinged, Michel 200,- (947U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

5499 nh 947U(2) image12 Pfennig "Arbeiter", Abart "ungezähnt", waagerechtes Paar, tadellos postfrisch, gepr. Dr. Dub und Schlegel BPP, Mi. 300.-+

12 penny \"worker\", variety \"unperforated\", horizontal pair, impeccable mint never hinged, expertized Dr. Dub and Schlegel BPP, Michel 300.- plus (947U(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

5500 nh 948U image15 Pfennig "Arbeiter", Abart "ungezähnt", Oberrandstück, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Mi. 200.- (ohne Aufschlag für das Oberrandstück)

15 penny \"worker\", variety \"unperforated\", upper margin copy, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, Michel 200.- (free of premium for the upper margin copy) (948U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

5501 nh 948U image15 Pfg. Arbeiter siena, ungezähnt, linke obere Bogenecke, postfrisch, gepr. Schlegel BPP, Mi. 200,-

15 Pfg. Worker sienna, unperforated, left upper corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, expertized Schlegel BPP, Michel 200,- (948U) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5502 nh 948aa,b,c image15 Pfg. Arbeiter, schwärzlichsiena, dunkelbraun und schwärzlichorangebraun, je postfrisch, farbgepr. Arge, Mi. 58,-

15 Pfg. Worker, blackish siena, dark brown and blackish brown orange, always mint never hinged, colour audited study group, Michel 58,- (948aa,b,c) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €10

Verkauft für/SOLD for €10.00
5503 nh 948bHAN image15 Pfg. Arbeiter dunkelbraun, Unterrand-4er-Block mit HAN 4169.47 1, postfrisch, in der "b"-Farbe selten, Mi. ohne Bewertung

15 Pfg. Worker dark brown, lower margin 4-block with HAN 4169.47 1, mint never hinged, in the \"b\" colour rare, Michel without valuation (948bHAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €150

5504 nh 948bPORdgz image15 Pfg. Arbeiter dunkelbraun, Oberrandstück, Plattendruck durchgezähnt, postfrisch, farbgepr. Arge, Mi. 100,-

15 Pfg. Worker dark brown, upper margin copy, plate printing perforations going through margins, mint never hinged, colour audited study group, Michel 100,- (948bPORdgz) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

Verkauft für/SOLD for €20.00
5505 on cover 948e image15 Pfennig "Arbeiter", schwärzlichockerbraun in Mischfrankatur mit 10 Pfennig Arbeiter auf nicht portogerechtem Fernbrief der 1. Gewichtsstufe von "München 2ba 4.6.48" nach Nördlingen, die 15 Pfennig Marke hat einen Eckbug und Zahnverkürzungen, der doppelt verwendete Umschlag hat minimale Altersflecken, Fotoattest Jan Hohmann (2017), Mi. 1.800.- (nur lose Marke gerechnet)

15 penny \"worker\", blackish ochre brown in mixed franking with 10 penny worker on not properly franked long distance cover the 1. Weight step from \"Munich 2 ba 4.6.48\" to Noerdlingen, the 15 penny stamp has a corner crease and tooth shortening, the doubly used cover has minimal age spots, photo expertize Jan Hohmann (2017), Michel 1.800.- (only single stamp calculated) (948e) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

5506 nh 948e image15 Pfg. Arbeiter, schwärzlichockerbraun, postfrisch, Fotoattest Hohmann BPP: "echt und einwandfrei", seltenste Farbnuance dieser Ausgabe! Mi. 1.000,-

15 Pfg. Worker, blackish ochre brown, mint never hinged, photo expertize Hohmann BPP: \"genuine and immaculate\", rarest colour shade of this issue! Michel 1,000.- (948e) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €300

5507 nh 949DZ image16 Pfg. schwarzgrün, linker oberer Eckrand-4er-Block mit Druckerzeichen "1" positiv neben Feld 1, postfrisch, Mi. 120,-

16 Pfg. Black green, left upper block of four from the corner with printer signature \"1\" positive besides field 1, mint never hinged, Michel 120,- (949DZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

Verkauft für/SOLD for €40.00
5508 nh 949DZ image16 Pfg. schwarzgrün, linker oberer Eckrand-4er-Block mit Druckerzeichen "5" negativ neben Feld 1, postfrisch, Mi. 120,-

16 Pfg. Black green, left upper block of four from the corner with printer signature \"5\" negative besides field 1, mint never hinged, Michel 120,- (949DZ) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

5509 nh 949DZ(2) image16 Pfg. schwarzgrün, 2 linker obere Eckrandpaare mit Druckerzeichen "1 bzw. 5" negativ neben Feld 1, postfrisch, Mi. 240,-

16 Pfg. Black green, 2 left upper corner margin pairs with printer signature \"1 respectively 5\" negative besides field 1, mint never hinged, Michel 240,- (949DZ(2)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €60

Verkauft für/SOLD for €75.00
5510 nh 949HAN image16 Pfg. schwarzgrün, Unterrand-4er-Block mit HAN 4067.47 2, postfrisch, Mi. 120,-

16 Pfg. Black green, lower margin 4-block with HAN 4067.47 2, mint never hinged, Michel 120,- (949HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

5511 nh 949HAN image16 Pfg. schwarzgrün, Unterrand-4er-Block mit HAN 4080.47 3, postfrisch, Mi. 120,-

16 Pfg. Black green, lower margin 4-block with HAN 4080.47 3, mint never hinged, Michel 120,- (949HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

5512 nh 949HAN image16 Pfg. schwarzgrün, Unterrandpaar mit HAN 4067.47 1, postfrisch, Mi. 120,-

16 Pfg. Black green, lower margin pair with HAN 4067.47 1, mint never hinged, Michel 120,- (949HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40