5513 nh 949HAN image16 Pfg. schwarzgrün, Unterrandpaar mit HAN 4080.47 1, postfrisch, Mi. 120,-

16 Pfg. Black green, lower margin pair with HAN 4080.47 1, mint never hinged, Michel 120,- (949HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

5514 nh 949HAN image16 Pfg. schwarzgrün, Unterrandpaar mit HAN 4166.47 4, postfrisch, Mi. 400,-

16 Pfg. Black green, lower margin pair with HAN 4166.47 4, mint never hinged, Michel 400,- (949HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

5515 nh 949HAN image16 Pfg Arbeiter, waagerechtes Paar vom Bogenunterrand mit HAN "6013.48 4", postfrisch, Mi. 400.-

16 Pfg worker, horizontal pair from lower margin of the sheet with HAN \"6013.48 4\", mint never hinged, Michel 400.- (949HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €100

5516 nh 949b(4) image16 Pfg. Arbeiter schwarzgrünblau, postfrischer Viererblock mit linkem Rand, 1x vorgefaltet, sonst Pracht, geprüft ARGE, 100.-

16 Pfg. Worker black green blue, mint never hinged block of four with left margin, 1 x prefolded, otherwise superb, expertized study group, 100.- (949b(4)) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €25

5517 nh 950HAN image20 Pfg. Arbeiter blau, Unterrand-4er-Block mit HAN 6027.48 2, postfrisch, Mi. 350,-

20 Pfg. Worker blue, lower margin 4-block with HAN 6027.48 2, mint never hinged, Michel 350,- (950HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

5518 nh 950HAN image20 Pfg. Arbeiter blau, Unterrandpaar mit HAN 4164:47 1, postfrisch, Mi. 100,-

20 Pfg. Worker blue, lower margin pair with HAN 4164: 47 1, mint never hinged, Michel 100,- (950HAN) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

5519 nh 950L image20 Pfg. Arbeiter blau, oben mit Leerfeld, postfrisch, Mi. 200,-

20 Pfg. Worker blue, above with blank field, mint never hinged, Michel 200,- (950L) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5520 nh 950Uu image20 Pfennig "Arbeiter", Abart "unten ungezähnt", senkrechtes Unterrandpaar mit anhängender Normalmarke, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Jan Hohmann (2021): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.200.- - selten!

20 penny \"worker\", variety \"at the bottom unperforated\", vertical lower margin pair with adhesive normal stamp, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Jan Hohmann (2021) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 1.200.- - rare! (950Uu) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €270

5521 nh 950b image20 Pfg. Arbeiter kobaltblau, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 70,-

20 Pfg. Worker cobalt blue, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel 70,- (950b) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

5522 used 950b image20 Pfg. Arbeiter kobaltblau,klar gest DÜREN, farbgepr. Arge, Mi. 80,-

20 Pfg. Worker cobalt blue, clear gest DUeREN, colour audited study group, Michel 80,- (950b) (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €20

5523 nh 950bPOR image20 Pfg. Arbeiter kobaltblau, Oberrandstück Plattendruck ndgz., postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 250,-

20 Pfg. Worker cobalt blue, upper margin copy plate printing not perforated throughout, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel 250,- (950bPOR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €50

5524 nh 950bPUR image20 Pf Arbeiter kobaltblau, Plattendruck, Unterrandstück, postfrisch, Fotobefund Hohmann, Mi. 180.-

20 Pf worker cobalt blue, plate printing, lower margin copy, mint never hinged, photo expertize Hohmann, Michel 180.- (950bPUR) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €30

5525 nh 950c image20 Pfg. Arbeiter graukobalt, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 350,-

20 Pfg. Worker gray cobalt, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel 350,- (950c) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €70

5526 nh 950cPORndgz image20 Pfennig "Arbeiterserie", graukobalt, Plattendruckoberrandstück nicht durchgezähnt, tadellos postfrisch, unsigniert, Fotoattest Jan Hohmann (2021): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei.", Mi. 1.200.-

20 penny \"worker series\", gray cobalt, upper margin of plate pressure piece not perforated throughout, impeccable mint never hinged, unsigned, photo expertize Jan Hohmann (2021) : \"the condition is perfect. \", Michel 1.200.- (950cPORndgz) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

5527 nh 950d image20 Pfg. Arbeiter grünlichblau, linke untere Bogenecke, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 420,-

20 Pfg. Worker greenish-blue, left lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel 420,- (950d) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

5528 nh 950d image20 Pfg. Arbeiter grünlichblau, linkes Randstück postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 170,-

20 Pfg. Worker greenish-blue, left margin copy mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel 170,- (950d) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

5529 nh 950d image20 Pfg. Arbeiter grünlichblau, rechte untere Bogenecke, postfrisch, Farbbefund Bernhöft, Mi. 420,-

20 Pfg. Worker greenish-blue, right lower corner of the sheet, mint never hinged, colour attest Bernhoeft, Michel 420,- (950d) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €80

5530 nh 950d image20 Pfg. Arbeiter grünlichblau, rechtes Randstück postfrisch, Farbbefund Hohmann, Mi. 170,-

20 Pfg. Worker greenish-blue, right margin copy mint never hinged, colour attest Hohmann, Michel 170,- (950d) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €40

5531 on piece 950d(4) image20 Pfennig "Arbeiterserie", grünlichblau, Viererblock, gestempelt mit Sonderstempel "KAMEN (WESTF) 21 6 48" auf Briefstück, Fotoattest Jan Hohmann BPP (2013): "Die Erhaltung ist einwandfrei, in normaler Zähnung.", Mi. 1.120.-

20 penny \"worker series\", greenish-blue, block of four, used with special cancel \"came (WESTF) 21 6 48\" on piece, photo expertize Jan Hohmann BPP (2013) : \"the condition is perfect, in normal perforation. \", Michel 1.120.- (950d(4)) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €180

5532 on cover 950d(5),u.a. image20 Pfg Arbeiter grünblau 5mal mit 2mal 2 Pfg Zusatzfrankatur a. 12 Pfg Ganzsache (überfrankiert), Fotobefund Arge Kontrollrat und Schlegel BPP "echt und einwandfrei", Mi. 1.570.-

20 Pfg worker green blue 5 time with twice 2 Pfg additional franking on 12 Pfg postal stationery (overfranked), photo expertize study group Control Council and Schlegel BPP \"genuine and immaculate\", Michel 1.570.- (950d(5),u.a.) Certificate (Image 1)

Startgebot/Start Bid €320