FRANCE continued...

Carnets continued...
1541 nh imageN°199-C66, Série 204-A, MONTRES BENOIT et EU. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-C66] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1542 nh imageN°199-C67, Série 257 Sud Ouest, CHOCOLAT DACCORD et EU. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-C67] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 750

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1543 nh imageN°199-C70, Série 242, GALERIE BARBES, TB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-C70] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1544 nh imageN°199-C71, Série 258-A, SARDA cat 32.933 et EU. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-C71] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1545 nh imageN°199-C73, Série LYON, ATELIERS GLUKOF et EU. SUP. R.R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-C73] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 1,100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1546 nh imageN°199-C75, Série 252 RP, GALERIES BARBES et EU. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-C75] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1547 nh imageN°199-CP1, PHILOPODE, 1er SEMESTRE COUVERTURE A, daté du 5.7.28, TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-CP1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1548 nh imageN°199-CP1, PHILOPODE, COUVERTURE D (ANNEE 1875, 2ème semestre), TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 160

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1549 nh imageN°199-CP3, Série 168, MAURICE DIGEAUX, pub privée sur marges des timbres, un des rares carnets complets sur les 34 exemplaires émis. RARE et SUPERBE (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 199-CP3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 1,700

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1550 nh imageN°217-C4, 25c sur 30c Semeuse, SECOURS-MENIER-SECOURS-FLORENT, feuillet de 20 timbres pour confection de carnet non émis. SUPERBE. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 4600 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 217-C4] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 4,600
Minimum Bid € 2,200

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1551 nh imageN°235-CP1, Semeuse, 25c brun-jaune, LE PHILOPODE COUV 'B' (1871, 2ème semestre), TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 235-CP1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 180

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1552 nh imageN°235-CP1, Semeuse, 25c brun-jaune, LE PHILOPODE COUV 'C' (ANNEE 1875, 1er semestre), TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 200

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1553 nh imageN°235-CP2, LAFLEUR, 12 timbres sur porte-timbre. SUPERBE. R.R.R (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 235-CP2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 2,500

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1554 nh imageN°256-C1, Sourire de Reims, carnet de 8 timbres, TB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 256-C1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 250

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1555 nh imageN°257-C1, Série Nancy-A, BUSSANG x4, rare avec gomme parfaite. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 257-C1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1556 nh imageN°257-C1a, Série Nancy-A avec cachet rouge en page 1 de la 'BUVETTE' avec croix de Lorraine, BUSSANG x4, rare avec gomme parfaite. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 257-C1a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1557 nh imageN°257-C3, Série 165-O, BRETELLES GUYOT et EU, bas de feuille. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 257-C3] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1558 nh imageN°257-C3, Série 163 SA, AIGLE et EU, TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1559 nh imageN°257-C3, Série HISTOIRE DE LA CHEMISE, couverture F. TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 65

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
1560 nh imageN°257-C3, Série DIJON, BESANCON et EU, haut de feuille. TB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM