FRANCE continued...

Préoblitérés continued...
2141 ng imageN°35, 30c orange surchargé 'POSTES FRANCE 1921', très bon centrage, RARE DANS CETTE QUALITE, SUPERBE (signé Calves/certificats) Qualité: (*) Cote: 9100 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 35] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 9,100
Minimum Bid € 3,500

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2142 ng imageN°35, 30c orange surchargé 'POSTES FRANCE 1921', grande fraîcheur, RARE et SUPERBE (certificats) Qualité: (*) Cote: 7000 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 7,000
Minimum Bid € 2,500

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2143 nh imageN°36, 5c orange surchargé ' POSTES FRANCE 1922', TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 300 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 36] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 300
Minimum Bid € 130

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2144 nh imageN°37, 15c olive surchargé 'POSTES FRANCE 1922', fraîcheur postale. SUPERBE. R.R. (Certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 2400 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 37] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 2,400
Minimum Bid € 1,000

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2145 nh imageN°40a, 4c brun type II, surcharge rotative (roulette). TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 500 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 40a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 500
Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2146 nh imageN°41a, 5c Blanc: surcharge fine Type IIA en bloc de quatre tbc. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 500 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 41a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 500
Minimum Bid € 90

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2147 nh imageN°44, 45c Merson surchargé en bloc de quatre, très bon centrage. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 544 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 44] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 544
Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2148 nh imageN°47, 55c sur 60c violet en bloc de quatre cdf. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1400 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 47] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,400
Minimum Bid € 300

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2149 nh imageN°47, Semeuse, 55c sur 60c violet bdf, TB Qualité: ** Cote: 350 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 350
Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2150 nh imageN°58, Semeuse, 30c rouge, frais, TB Qualité: ** Cote: 370 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 58] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 370
Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2151 nh imageN°58, Semeuse, 30c rouge, frais, TB Qualité: ** Cote: 360 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 360
Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2152 nh imageN°60, 30c Semeuse, très bon centrage, bdf. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 546 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 60] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 546
Minimum Bid € 130

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2153 nh imageN°60, 30c bleu, bdf. TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 420 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 420
Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2154 nh imageN°62, 35c violet. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 270 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 62] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 270
Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2155 nh imageN°65/68, Série Pasteur, les quatre valeurs TB Qualité: ** Cote: 470 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 65/68] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 470
Minimum Bid € 90

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2156 nh imageN°68, Pasteur, 50c bleu, TB Qualité: ** Cote: 300 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 68] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 300
Minimum Bid € 55

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2157 nh imageN°69, Non émis: type paix, 30c vert, coin de feuille, centrage parfait. SUPERBE. R.R.R. (signé Brun/Certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 11050 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 69] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 11,050
Minimum Bid € 5,100

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2158 nh imageN°69, Non émis: type paix, 30c vert, fraîcheur postale, rare et superbe (signé Brun/certificats) Qualité: ** Cote: 8500 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 8,500
Minimum Bid € 3,900

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2159 nh imageN°74a, 80c sur 1F orange: surcharge renversée, TTB (signé Brun/certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 600 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 74a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 600
Minimum Bid € 170

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM
2160 nh imageN°213A/223A, Série instruments de musique dentelés 12. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 425 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 213A/223A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 425
Minimum Bid € 90

Closing..Mar-01, 12:00 PM