FRANCE continued...

Carnets continued...
1482 nh imageN°140-C10, Série 79-F, PARIS-MEDOC et FIX PHOTOS/ANGELIQUE NIORT PRIMOSE. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 140-C10] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 1,000

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1483 nh imageN°140-C10, Série 81-B, BOURIN VOUVRAY et FIX PHOTOS. SUP. R.R.R (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 700

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1484 nh imageN°140-C11, Série 46, L'ECONOMIQUE et BAEHR, SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 140-C11] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 3,500

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1485 nh imageN°140-C12, Série 43-C, LA COUSEUSE et COURMONT PARTICIPATION. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 140-C12] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 750

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1486 nh imageN°140-C12, Série 75, BANANES DES ANTILLES et LA CRESSONNEE, petite fente sur un des panneaux de 10t. SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 800

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1487 nh imageN°140-C12, Série 83-A, LA SPIDOLEINE et CHALETS PELLE GOUDARD, SUP. R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 450

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1488 nh imageN°140-C12, Série 84-D, HUILES RENAULT et DIMANCHE AUTO, des défauts. B (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 300

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1489 nh imageN°140-C12, Série 85, L'ALBUM DE LA GUERRE et SABLE BLANCHON, bas de feuille numéroté, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 400

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1490 nh imageN°140-C12, Série 88-D, PRIME NATIONALE STYLOGRAPHE et AIGLE. SUP. R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 450

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1491 nh imageN°140-C13, Série 73-A, CARNET DU LOUVRE, 20 timbres, R.R.R. et SUPERBE (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 140-C13] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 3,500

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1492 nh imageN°140-C17, Série 65, TOURISME EN ALGERIE et REDOUTE, sans agraphe, B, RARE (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 140-C17] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 700

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1493 nh imageN°140-CA 2, Série 38, SWAN et AIGLE, 25c bleu type II surchargés 'ANNULE', infime charnière sur bdf, bas de feuille, RARE et SUPERBE (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 140-CA 2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 1,200

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1494 nh imageN°140-CM 9, LOUVRE, carnet monnaie de 4 timbres à 25c=1fr. SUPERBE . R.R.R. (signé Gosselin/certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 140-CM 9] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 1,300

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1495 nh imageN°147-C1, Semeuse croix rouge, 10 centimes +5 centimes rouge, petite tâche sur 1 ex sans importance, B/TB, R.R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 147-C1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 950

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1496 nh imageN°147-C1, Semeuse croix rouge, 10 centimes +5 centimes rouge, B/TB, R.R.R. (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 750

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1497 nh imageN°158-C1, Semeuse, 5c orange, couverture Postale (1921), 40 timbres, frais et TB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 158-C1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1498 nh imageN°158-C2, Série 5, POLICE PRIVEE, TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 158-C2] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1499 nh imageN°158-C2, Série 11A, POLICE PRIVEE et AIGLE, TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1500 nh imageN°158-C2, Série 11-B, L'ILLUSTRATION et AIGLE, TTB Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1501 nh imageN°159-C1, Série 26, CHAMPAGNE CHAUVET et AIGLE, TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 159-C1] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 190

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM