FRANCE continued...

1422 nh imageN°5, C.I.T.E.X de 1949, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1150 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 5] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,150
Minimum Bid € 270

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1423 nh imageN°5, C.I.T.E.X de 1949, TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1150 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 1,150
Minimum Bid € 240

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1424 nh imageN°5, C.I.T.E.X de 1949, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1150 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 1,150
Minimum Bid € 240

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1425 nh imageN°6, Philatec de 1964, TB Qualité: ** Cote: 270 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 6] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 270
Minimum Bid € 45

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1426 nh imageN°6a, Philatec de 1964, numéroté, TB Qualité: ** Cote: 300 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 6a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 300
Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1427 nh imageN°8a, Philexfrance 82 NON DENTELE, TB Qualité: ** Cote: 300 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 8a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 300
Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1428 nh imageN°9a, Bloc Cinémathèque de 1986 NON DENTELE, TB Qualité: ** Cote: 300 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 9a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 300
Minimum Bid € 55

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1429 nh imageN°11a, Bicentenaire de la Révolution, non dentelé. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 400 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 11a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 400
Minimum Bid € 70

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1430 nh imageN°11b, Bicentenaire de la révolution: feuillet en NOIR non dentelé, TB Qualité: ** Cote: 150 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 11b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 150
Minimum Bid € 35

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1431 nh imageN°11c, Bloc Bicentenaire, papier fluorescent. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 380 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 11c] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 380
Minimum Bid € 75

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1432 nh imageN°12a, feuillet Révolution NON DENTELE. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 300 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 12a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 300
Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1433 nh imageN°13a, Révolution non dentelé, TB Qualité: ** Cote: 300 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 13a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 300
Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1434 nh imageN°14a, JO d'Albertville de 1992. TB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 500 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 14a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 500
Minimum Bid € 90

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1435 nh imageN°14b, JO d'Albertville: bloc non dentelé en noir. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 500 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 14b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 500
Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1436 nh imageN°17a, 1er siècle de Cinéma, non dentelé. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 185 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 17a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 185
Minimum Bid € 30

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1437 nh imageN°124a, Voiliers célèbres de 2008 non dentelé, TB Qualité: ** Cote: 300 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 124a] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 300
Minimum Bid € 75

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1438 nh imageCoffret 'Marianne collection Etoiles d'Or' comprenant 15 feuillets numérotés avec chacun 4 'Mariannes', (tirage 6000 ex), SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France Collection] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 120

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
Blocs Spéciaux
1439 nh imageN°761/762, Conférence de la Paix, tirage 1000 exemplaires, SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 761/762] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 350

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1440 nh imageN°780/83, 12ème congrès de l'Union Postale non dentelé, tirage 200 exemplaires. R.R. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 780/83] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 600

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1441 nh imageN°818/19, Palais de Chaillot, la paire en bloc feuillet, tirage 400 exemplaires, rare et TB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 650 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 818/19] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 650
Minimum Bid € 200

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM