FRANCE continued...

20ème siècle continued...
1242 O imageCaisses d'Amortissement complet (N°246/48, 249/51, 253/55, 266/68 et 275/77 +252 x2, 252a, 252b x2, 256 et 269), SUP Qualité: Oblitéré Cote: 2312 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 246/48] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 2,312
Minimum Bid € 330

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1243 nh imageN°280/289, Série Paix complète les 11 valeurs TB Qualité: ** Cote: 330 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 280/289] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 330
Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1244 nh imageN°287, Paix, 1F 25 olive en bloc de quatre, très bon centrage (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1118 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 287] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,118
Minimum Bid € 200

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1245 nh imageN°287, Paix, 1F25 olive, très bon centrage, SUP Qualité: ** Cote: 279 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 279
Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1246 nh imageNon Emis: Doumer brun sans faciale sur feuillet gommé, GRANDE RARETE, SUPERBE (certificat) Qualité: ** (Image)

Minimum Bid € 400

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1247 nh imageN°294, Colombe de la paix, 1f 50 outremer en bd4 cdf numéroté, TB Qualité: ** Cote: 480 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 294] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 480
Minimum Bid € 90

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1248 nh imageN°296/297, Paire Cartier en bloc de quatre, TB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1200 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 296/297] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 1,200
Minimum Bid € 190

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1249 nh imageN°296/297, Paire Cartier. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 300 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 300
Minimum Bid € 55

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1250 nh imageN°300, 1f 50 Normandie, bloc de quatre cdf. TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 800 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 300] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 800
Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1251 nh imageN°300, Normandie, 1f 50 bleu clair cdf daté. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 200 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 200
Minimum Bid € 40

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1252 nh imageN°301A, NON EMIS: Rivière Bretonne, 2F ardoise, bord de feuille latéral, très bon centrage. SUPERBE et RARE (signé Calves/certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 10000 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 301A] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 10,000
Minimum Bid € 4,300

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1253 nh imageN°301A, Non Emis: Rivière Bretonne 2F ardoise, R.R.R, SUP (signé Calves/Margues/certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 10000 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 10,000
Minimum Bid € 4,300

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1254 nh imageN°308, Art et pensée, bloc de quatre. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 540 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 308] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 540
Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1255 nh imageN°308, Art et Pensée bdf. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 135 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 135
Minimum Bid € 25

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1256 nh imageN°320/321, Traversée de l'Atlantique Sud, les 2 valeurs TB (certificats) Qualité: ** Cote: 840 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 320/321] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 840
Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1257 nh imageN°321, Traversée de l'Atlantique Sud, 10F vert-foncé, bord de feuille, TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 800 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 321] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 800
Minimum Bid € 160

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1258 nh imageN°321, Traversée de l'Atlantique Sud, 10F vert-foncé, TB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 800 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 800
Minimum Bid € 160

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1259 nh imageN°321, Traversée de l'Atlantique Sud, 10F vert-foncé, TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 800 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 800
Minimum Bid € 150

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1260 og imageN°321, Traversée de l'Atlantique Sud, 10F vert foncé, TB Qualité: * Cote: 375 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 375
Minimum Bid € 50

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1261 og imageN°262A + 321 quasi **, les 2 valeurs TB Qualité: * Cote: 725 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 262A + 321 quasi **] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 725
Minimum Bid € 100

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM