FRANCE continued...

20ème siècle continued...
1102 nh imageN°136, 35c Semeuse bdf, très bon centrage. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 630 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 136] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 630
Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1103 nh imageN°143, Merson, 45c vert et bleu en bloc de quatre, très bon centrage, SUP Qualité: ** Cote: 840 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 143] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 840
Minimum Bid € 160

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1104 nh imageN°145, Merson, 2F orange et vert-bleu en bloc de quatre, TB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 640 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 145] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 640
Minimum Bid € 110

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1105 nh imageN°145, 2f Merson en paire cdf. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 320 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 320
Minimum Bid € 55

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1106 nh imageN°147, Croix rouge de 1914, bloc de quatre cdf, très bon centrage, SUP Qualité: ** Cote: 600 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 147] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 600
Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1107 nh imageN°147b, Croix rouge: 2 paires verticales provenant de carnet en bd4, TB Qualité: ** Cote: 500 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 147b] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 500
Minimum Bid € 120

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1108 ng imageN°148, Non émis, Orphelins, essai de couleur en noir, TB Qualité: (*) (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 148] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Minimum Bid € 60

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1109 nh imageN°149, 5c +5c vert, bloc de 4. TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 360 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 149] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 360
Minimum Bid € 80

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1110 nh imageN°151, 25c +15c Orphelins. TB Qualité: ** Cote: 240 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 151] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 240
Minimum Bid € 55

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1111 nh imageN°148/151, Les 4 valeurs TTB Qualité: ** Cote: 500 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 148/151] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 500
Minimum Bid € 90

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1112 nh imageN°152, 35c +25c Orphelins: bloc de quatre coin de feuille, très bon centrage. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 2750 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 152] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 2,750
Minimum Bid € 750

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1113 nh imageN°152, Orphelins, 35c +25c ardoise et violet, bon centrage, TB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 550 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 550
Minimum Bid € 130

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1114 nh imageN°153, Orphelins, 50c +50c brun et brun-clair en bloc de quatre , très bon centrage, SUP (certificats) Qualité: ** Cote: 5250 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 153] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 5,250
Minimum Bid € 1,400

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1115 nh imageN°153, Orphelins: 50c +50c brun et brun-clair, très bon centrage. SUP (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1312 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 1,312
Minimum Bid € 300

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1116 nh imageN°153, Orphelins: 50c +50c brun et brun-clair, bon centrage, frais. TTB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1050 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 1,050
Minimum Bid € 250

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1117 og imageN°152/153, Les 2 exemplaires TB Qualité: * Cote: 550 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 152/153] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 550
Minimum Bid € 90

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1118 nh imageN°154, Orphelins, 1F +1F carmin en bloc de quatre coin de feuille, fraicheur postale, SUP. R.R (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 7600 euros (Image)

Get Market Data for [France 154] Visual Pricing Guide Sample Census

Cat Value € 7,600
Minimum Bid € 2,000

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1119 nh imageN°154, Orphelins, 1F +1F carmin, SUP (signé Calves/certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1900 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 1,900
Minimum Bid € 400

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1120 nh imageN°154, Orphelins, 1F +1F carmin, infime pli d'angle sinon TB (certificat) Qualité: ** Cote: 1900 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 1,900
Minimum Bid € 290

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM
1121 og imageN°154, Orphelins, 1F +1F carmin, trés bon centrage, quasi **. TB Qualité: * Cote: 750 euros (Image)

Cat Value € 750
Minimum Bid € 140

Closing..Nov-17, 12:00 PM